Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
10th Annual FGIII Memorial 5K Run & 1 Mile Walk
Angola
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
5K Run
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and older
no age provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
709
MIA SERVIS
00:22:01
7:05/mile
18
F
1
5K Female 14 and under
1st
591
MARLEE HILL
00:34:09
10:59/mile
13
F
30
2nd
589
MYAHA HEATH
00:37:09
11:57/mile
9
F
42
3rd
701
EMILY GINNITTI
00:38:07
12:16/mile
14
F
45
4th
638
CLAIRE OWENS
00:38:50
12:29/mile
7
F
49
5th
715
BROOKE DALE
00:45:31
14:38/mile
12
F
58
6th
735
IZOLA DRAGOWSKI
00:56:35
18:12/mile
4
F
64
5K Female 15-19
1st
617
KAITLYN LOMANTO
00:25:11
8:06/mile
15
F
2
2nd
696
MELANIE WILSON
00:26:11
8:25/mile
18
F
3
3rd
434
KYRIE BUFFALO
00:30:31
9:49/mile
15
F
15
4th
593
CATHERINE HUGHES
00:38:08
12:16/mile
15
F
46
5K Female 20-24
1st
731
SARAH DAVIDSON
00:36:13
11:39/mile
24
F
37
2nd
730
STEPHANIE BERTA
00:46:48
15:03/mile
24
F
60
5K Female 25-29
1st
442
GRACE CHRISTIANSEN
00:26:43
8:35/mile
28
F
5
2nd
500
KAITLIN GAGE
00:27:52
8:58/mile
29
F
8
3rd
640
JUNE PERICAK
00:29:43
9:33/mile
28
F
14
4th
705
MACKENZIE PATERNOSTRO
00:37:28
12:03/mile
28
F
44
5th
422
CHEYENNE AUGUSTINE
00:38:51
12:30/mile
27
F
50
5K Female 30-34
1st
698
AMY WYATT
00:26:18
8:27/mile
30
F
4
2nd
679
LAUREN STEINMETZ
00:31:19
10:04/mile
34
F
17
3rd
620
SARAH MACLEAN
00:32:03
10:18/mile
33
F
18
4th
585
MARISSA GRACI
00:32:10
10:20/mile
34
F
20
5th
688
SARAH TRIMM
00:32:33
10:28/mile
34
F
21
6th
495
LAURA EMERLING
00:33:33
10:47/mile
32
F
26
7th
435
BETHANY BUSHNELL
00:33:56
10:55/mile
33
F
29
8th
594
TIFFANY HURD
00:34:18
11:02/mile
34
F
31
9th
703
MARANDA OCONNOR
00:36:57
11:53/mile
34
F
41
10th
429
ERICA BRAMAN
00:37:10
11:57/mile
33
F
43
494
TARA DRAGOWSKI
00:56:37
18:13/mile
33
F
65
5K Female 35-39
1st
624
CHRISTY MARTIN
00:27:59
9:00/mile
35
F
9
2nd
444
SARAH CONRAD
00:31:16
10:03/mile
38
F
16
3rd
629
ERIN MCCLURE
00:35:33
11:26/mile
36
F
35
4th
603
CARRIE KLAUK
00:35:45
11:30/mile
39
F
36
5th
420
JANET ANDERSON
00:36:44
11:49/mile
39
F
39
5K Female 40-44
1st
610
AMY LANGER
00:26:57
8:40/mile
43
F
6
2nd
687
KATHRYN TAYLOR
00:32:53
10:34/mile
41
F
22
3rd
637
BRITT OWENS
00:33:30
10:46/mile
43
F
25
4th
724
CATIE DAY
00:33:38
10:49/mile
40
F
27
5th
711
DANA ZYGMUNT
00:34:44
11:10/mile
42
F
32
6th
582
LISA GENGLER
00:41:12
13:15/mile
44
F
52
7th
717
LACEY DALE
00:45:31
14:38/mile
42
F
57
5K Female 45-49
1st
704
SARAH ORYSZAK
00:28:44
9:14/mile
48
F
10
2nd
697
AMY WOODWARD
00:28:47
9:15/mile
48
F
11
3rd
728
KERRI DEGENAARS
00:33:11
10:40/mile
47
F
23
4th
498
MICHELLE FORD
00:33:14
10:41/mile
49
F
24
5th
599
MARY JOWSEY
00:49:36
15:57/mile
47
F
61
5K Female 50-54
1st
667
TERRI SICA
00:29:28
9:28/mile
54
F
12
2nd
657
JENNIE RINEHART
00:29:34
9:30/mile
52
F
13
3rd
649
DEANNA RAMSE
00:32:05
10:19/mile
50
F
19
4th
693
RAYANN WHEELER
00:38:45
12:28/mile
50
F
48
5K Female 55-59
1st
576
RENEE GARRASI
00:42:43
13:44/mile
58
F
53
2nd
666
JANET SEELEY
00:42:59
13:49/mile
57
F
54
3rd
423
JENNIFER BALLOWE
00:44:28
14:18/mile
57
F
55
4th
707
ANNE SERVIS
00:45:19
14:35/mile
58
F
56
5th
710
PATTY WAGNER
00:46:23
14:55/mile
59
F
59
5K Female 60-64
1st
439
JILL CAMPBELL
00:27:51
8:57/mile
63
F
7
2nd
662
PATRICIA SAILER
00:33:45
10:51/mile
60
F
28
3rd
660
PATRICIA ROGOWSKI
00:35:12
11:19/mile
60
F
34
4th
428
KATHLEEN BOJE
00:36:40
11:47/mile
62
F
38
5th
615
PAULA LESZAK
00:38:16
12:18/mile
63
F
47
6th
601
ANNETTE KERR
00:40:20
12:58/mile
60
F
51
7th
430
DIANE BROGCINSKI
00:51:58
16:43/mile
61
F
63
5K Female 65-69
1st
441
ROSE CERABONE
00:36:53
11:52/mile
65
F
40
5K Female 70 and older
1st
619
MAC MACKENZIE
00:34:58
11:14/mile
79
F
33
2nd
449
KAREN DAVIDSON
00:51:04
16:26/mile
72
F
62