Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fall Color Festival
LaGrange, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
33 Mile
22 Mile
11 Mile
Fat Tire
5 Mile
Unicyclist Event
Parent/Child Tag-Team Event
Children's Event
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
22M Overall Females
1st
136
KRISTINA NAVARRO
02:03:13
5:36/mile
33
F
1
2nd
102
WENDY BOEHM
02:05:22
5:41/mile
30
F
2
3rd
116
DONNA GALLARDO
02:16:55
6:13/mile
29
F
3
22M Overall Males
1st
165
ellijah johnson
01:52:04
5:05/mile
15
M
1
2nd
115
LUNDEN FRIBERG
01:53:29
5:09/mile
16
M
2
3rd
162
ron knutowski
01:54:48
5:13/mile
40
M
3
22M Male 25-29
1st
152
kyle busse
01:55:34
5:15/mile
26
M
4
2nd
128
KENDAL LINSCHEID
01:58:57
5:24/mile
25
M
9
3rd
142
GEORGE SHARRAR
02:01:51
5:32/mile
28
M
11
22M Female 30-34
1st
147
JESSICA VANDERPUY
02:18:37
6:18/mile
34
F
4
2nd
100
AMBER AGUERO
02:49:06
7:41/mile
30
F
8
22M Male 30-34
1st
135
DUSTIN MORFEY
02:03:11
5:35/mile
34
M
12
2nd
150
BRETT WICKENS
02:15:04
6:08/mile
33
M
30
3rd
126
KEITH KRASNEY
02:17:16
6:14/mile
34
M
34
22M Female 35-39
1st
133
BLANKA MIKULKOVA
02:42:21
7:22/mile
37
F
6
2nd
169
Sarah Pruss
02:49:06
7:41/mile
35
F
7
22M Male 35-39
1st
103
MARK BOWERS
01:55:48
5:15/mile
39
M
5
2nd
138
FLAVIO PINA
01:56:35
5:17/mile
36
M
8
3rd
119
RICK HAMILTON
02:03:16
5:36/mile
36
M
13
22M Male 40-44
1st
155
mike bataglia
02:03:57
5:38/mile
41
M
14
2nd
101
JAMIE BLOOMQUIST
02:04:30
5:39/mile
43
M
16
3rd
164
william jorkheimer
02:17:48
6:15/mile
42
M
37
22M Female 45-49
1st
158
Melinda Roach
02:31:56
6:54/mile
46
F
5
22M Male 45-49
1st
160
Steven Forss
01:55:52
5:15/mile
49
M
6
2nd
105
MICHAEL CARNEY
01:56:01
5:16/mile
48
M
7
3rd
161
Ron Gustafson
02:07:59
5:49/mile
48
M
21
22M Male 50-54
1st
170
Steve Kmeirk
01:59:33
5:26/mile
53
M
10
2nd
113
BEN FISCHER
02:04:57
5:40/mile
51
M
18
3rd
174
Guy McDermott
02:10:15
5:55/mile
51
M
24
22M Male 55-59
1st
112
DARRELL DUCHON
02:18:02
6:16/mile
59
M
38
2nd
166
Jeff Panosian
02:27:18
6:41/mile
58
M
46
3rd
151
JOHN WRYCZA
02:27:28
6:42/mile
59
M
48
22M Male 60-64
1st
157
Larry Reimer
02:11:18
5:58/mile
64
M
26
2nd
117
WILL GEHLING
02:15:49
6:10/mile
63
M
33
3rd
167
Rich Mennenoh
02:26:06
6:38/mile
63
M
44
22M Male 65 & Over
1st
154
Daniel Carlson
02:37:09
7:08/mile
65
M
57