Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
1040 EZ Run
Windsor, CT
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & U
13 - 18
19 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70 - 79
80+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
882
MELISSA STELLATO
00:18:08
5:50/mile
35
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
940
KYLE MORSE
00:16:43
5:23/mile
34
M
1
5K Female 12 & U
1st
936
JULIA SETTEVENDEMIE
00:32:22
10:26/mile
8
F
35
5K Male 12 & U
1st
841
NATHAN KITA
00:20:33
6:37/mile
12
M
6
2nd
868
LUCAS PEARCE
00:26:25
8:31/mile
9
M
34
3rd
888
MANUEL VILLANUEVA
00:32:08
10:21/mile
11
M
49
5K Female 13 - 18
1st
892
AMY WIELEBA
00:26:20
8:29/mile
16
F
7
2nd
802
VICTORIA BENOIT
00:28:44
9:15/mile
15
F
18
3rd
801
KYRA BEATTIE
00:31:35
10:11/mile
18
F
33
5K Male 13 - 18
1st
943
MICHAEL VESCI
00:16:58
5:28/mile
17
M
2
2nd
880
ANTHONY SHONTI
00:21:15
6:50/mile
18
M
8
3rd
803
ZACH BERARD
00:21:25
6:54/mile
17
M
9
5K Female 19 - 29
1st
877
SHARON ROSENBLATT
00:27:56
9:00/mile
28
F
14
2nd
827
GABRIELLE GOODWIN
00:30:55
9:58/mile
26
F
25
3rd
879
HALEY RUSSENBERGER
00:31:35
10:10/mile
25
F
32
5K Male 19 - 29
1st
821
JOHNATHAN FEIDMON
00:19:20
6:14/mile
24
M
4
2nd
947
RYAN PODANN
00:21:07
6:48/mile
21
M
7
3rd
906
BEN PARISI
00:24:03
7:45/mile
24
M
19
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
904
AMANDA WHITE
00:23:27
7:33/mile
36
F
2
2nd
915
DIANA COHEN
00:24:22
7:51/mile
35
F
3
3rd
813
SHARON CZAKO
00:27:11
8:46/mile
30
F
11
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
919
MARK GAEDJE
00:18:30
5:58/mile
34
M
3
2nd
828
DAN GREENWOOD
00:25:23
8:11/mile
39
M
29
3rd
926
CHRISTOPHER ESSEX
00:27:59
9:01/mile
37
M
39
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
918
KATE BAR
00:24:57
8:02/mile
40
F
4
2nd
845
APRIL LIONBERGER
00:25:19
8:09/mile
40
F
5
3rd
942
MARY RUTH BREHMER
00:25:59
8:22/mile
42
F
6
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
917
RICK SPIKER
00:21:41
6:59/mile
42
M
12
2nd
934
CHIP PETERS
00:23:58
7:43/mile
46
M
18
3rd
853
JOHN DAVID MCGRANE
00:24:51
8:00/mile
40
M
26
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
916
TAMMY PERROTTA
00:26:40
8:35/mile
53
F
9
2nd
811
ROSIE COURTNEY
00:26:56
8:41/mile
55
F
10
3rd
939
LISA CASEY
00:28:03
9:02/mile
51
F
15
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
907
KEN CLARK
00:19:32
6:17/mile
54
M
5
2nd
836
KENNETH JOHNSON
00:21:25
6:54/mile
58
M
10
3rd
894
DOUGLAS WOODS
00:21:50
7:02/mile
50
M
13
5K Female 60 - 69
1st
911
EDWEDGE ZIZZAMIA
00:49:58
16:07/mile
66
F
63
2nd
903
DENISE RICHARD
00:56:17
18:09/mile
64
F
68
5K Male 60 - 69
1st
922
STEVEN MORSE
00:22:04
7:06/mile
64
M
15
2nd
815
JOHN DASILVA
00:22:24
7:13/mile
67
M
16
3rd
895
EDWARD YERGEAU
00:24:37
7:56/mile
64
M
21
5K Female 70 - 79
1st
874
JANIT ROMAYKO
00:30:20
9:47/mile
71
F
24
2nd
923
BARBARA MALONEY
00:31:24
10:07/mile
70
F
28
5K Male 70 - 79
1st
889
BOB WARD
00:24:49
8:00/mile
72
M
25
2nd
886
STEPHEN TOLMAN
00:27:32
8:52/mile
71
M
38
3rd
905
BILL HINES
00:32:27
10:27/mile
76
M
51
5K Male 80+
1st
806
TOM BUTTERFIELD
00:28:25
9:09/mile
80
M
41