Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 CRC Panther City Half Marathon & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Panther City Half Marathon
Panther City 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Half Marathon Overall Females
1st
2782
Anett Udvari
01:36:46.7
7:23/mile
46
F
1
Half Marathon Overall Males
1st
2938
Eloy Gonzalez
01:23:45.2
6:23/mile
42
M
1
Half Marathon Female Masters
1st
2947
Frances McKissick
01:59:06.7
9:04/mile
55
F
9
Half Marathon Male Masters
1st
2958
Robert Watling
01:39:07.9
7:33/mile
43
M
5
Half Marathon Male No Age
1st
2941
Unknown Finisher
02:21:08.1
10:46/mile
1
M
51
2nd
2999
Unknown Finisher
03:24:01.7
15:34/mile
1
M
73
Half Marathon Female 12 & Under
1st
3860
Madison Wilhelmus
02:12:38.5
10:07/mile
10
F
26
Half Marathon Female 13-15
1st
2930
Kimberly Wang
01:39:07.9
7:34/mile
14
F
3
Half Marathon Male 13-15
1st
3856
Jordan White
02:02:32.5
9:21/mile
14
M
34
Half Marathon Female 16-19
1st
3859
Alexis Derby
02:04:37.9
9:30/mile
18
F
18
2nd
3811
Sarah Salvador
02:14:35.9
10:16/mile
17
F
30
3rd
2940
mia Wright
02:21:02.3
10:45/mile
17
F
41
Half Marathon Male 16-19
1st
2876
Jake Hagood
01:33:47.9
7:09/mile
16
M
3
Half Marathon Female 20-24
1st
2964
Ashlynn Hataway
01:56:25.1
8:53/mile
21
F
7
2nd
2991
Blanca Ramirez
02:01:33.4
9:16/mile
22
F
12
3rd
2844
courtney Gramley
02:19:22.7
10:38/mile
24
F
39
Half Marathon Male 20-24
1st
2848
Matthew Sayre
01:49:00.4
8:19/mile
23
M
16
2nd
2990
Rubisel Ramirez
02:01:33.1
9:16/mile
24
M
32
3rd
3810
Daniel Salvador
02:06:58.2
9:41/mile
23
M
38
Half Marathon Female 25-29
1st
3995
Devanie Galyen
02:03:54.6
9:27/mile
27
F
17
2nd
3801
Ashly Spencer
02:04:47.3
9:31/mile
29
F
19
3rd
2989
Melissa Slagle
02:25:37.2
11:06/mile
26
F
45
Half Marathon Male 25-29
1st
3815
Andrew Masters
01:47:41.1
8:13/mile
26
M
13
2nd
3803
Timoteo Alegria
01:51:18.9
8:29/mile
28
M
17
3rd
2949
Ryan Kohake
02:09:53.0
9:54/mile
29
M
43
Half Marathon Female 30-34
1st
2996
Whitney Henry
01:37:34.8
7:26/mile
34
F
2
2nd
2936
Stephanie Stonebraker
01:50:37.9
8:26/mile
34
F
5
3rd
3841
Mallorie Culwell
01:52:07.7
8:33/mile
32
F
6
Half Marathon Male 30-34
1st
2904
Coale Jernigan
01:36:11.5
7:20/mile
31
M
4
2nd
3854
Rene Barajas
02:00:26.0
9:11/mile
32
M
29
3rd
2965
Daniel Donnell
02:08:03.5
9:46/mile
31
M
40
Half Marathon Female 35-39
1st
2911
Lareshia Poe
01:45:43.8
8:04/mile
39
F
4
2nd
3825
Keeli Garza
01:56:50.5
8:55/mile
36
F
8
3rd
2855
Sarah Bohlman
02:02:22.4
9:20/mile
35
F
15
Half Marathon Male 35-39
1st
3865
Joseph Capehart
01:25:27.1
6:31/mile
38
M
2
2nd
3822
Cisco Serrano
01:42:47.9
7:50/mile
36
M
7
3rd
2968
Paul Armstrong
01:46:28.0
8:07/mile
36
M
11
Half Marathon Female 40-44
1st
2975
Stacy Levie
01:59:47.0
9:08/mile
44
F
10
2nd
3840
Anya Valdez
02:01:41.0
9:17/mile
41
F
13
3rd
3844
Kim Cummings
02:03:16.9
9:24/mile
43
F
16
Half Marathon Male 40-44
1st
2980
Jess Strickland
01:59:25.2
9:06/mile
42
M
27
2nd
3997
MATT RILEY
02:11:21.5
10:01/mile
43
M
45
3rd
3812
Alex Weiss
02:13:43.2
10:12/mile
42
M
47
Half Marathon Female 45-49
1st
2998
Yvonne Arredondo
02:09:55.3
9:55/mile
49
F
24
2nd
2854
Suzanne Hagood
02:13:27.9
10:11/mile
49
F
27
3rd
3852
Catherine Howell
02:16:46.2
10:26/mile
49
F
34
Half Marathon Male 45-49
1st
3000
Sergio Nunez
01:42:57.9
7:51/mile
48
M
8
2nd
3806
Matt Wilson
01:43:37.6
7:54/mile
48
M
9
3rd
2929
Andrien Wang
01:44:09.5
7:57/mile
47
M
10
Half Marathon Female 50-54
1st
2971
Elaine Smith
02:01:13.7
9:15/mile
50
F
11
2nd
3848
Maria Belfield
02:29:08.1
11:23/mile
52
F
46
3rd
3831
Tina Jaegerman
02:39:49.9
12:12/mile
50
F
53
Half Marathon Male 50-54
1st
2974
Lee Levie
01:41:07.8
7:43/mile
50
M
6
2nd
2959
Terry Brown
01:46:52.2
8:09/mile
52
M
12
3rd
2967
Jesse Sarabia
01:53:27.7
8:39/mile
52
M
20
Half Marathon Female 55-59
1st
2986
Jan Murfield
02:21:40.9
10:48/mile
57
F
43
2nd
2825
Angela Mase
02:56:11.4
13:26/mile
57
F
61
3rd
3838
Wendy Schulien
03:13:45.2
14:47/mile
58
F
71
Half Marathon Male 55-59
1st
2977
John Leighton
01:58:10.8
9:01/mile
57
M
25
2nd
2847
Tim Malpass
02:29:05.8
11:22/mile
56
M
56
3rd
2920
Ross Darrow
02:54:10.5
13:17/mile
57
M
66
Half Marathon Female 60-64
1st
2960
Barbara Buckles
02:15:35.0
10:20/mile
60
F
33
2nd
2985
Dianna Sulser
02:21:34.2
10:48/mile
61
F
42
3rd
3847
Ginger Trimble Knox
02:54:11.5
13:17/mile
61
F
59
Half Marathon Male 60-64
1st
3816
ninetoes rodriguez
01:59:55.4
9:09/mile
62
M
28
2nd
2863
Ken Rebstock
02:29:37.1
11:25/mile
61
M
57
3rd
2953
Neal Grant
03:16:01.4
14:57/mile
64
M
72
Half Marathon Female 65-69
1st
2992
Peggy Mancuso
02:40:29.6
12:15/mile
68
F
54
Half Marathon Male 65-69
1st
3846
William Marshall
01:52:56.6
8:37/mile
65
M
19
2nd
2946
Richard Stingley
01:56:26.8
8:53/mile
65
M
23
3rd
3843
Robert Glowacki
02:08:38.9
9:49/mile
66
M
42
Half Marathon Male 70-74
1st
2962
Richard Shollenberger
02:25:59.3
11:08/mile
71
M
53
Half Marathon Male 80 & Over
1st
2877
Tim kronis
03:00:59.1
13:48/mile
81
M
67
Half Marathon Male Clydesdale
1st
2952
Patrick Finney
02:31:55.5
11:35/mile
92
M
59
2nd
3829
Richard Cofsky
03:07:25.0
14:18/mile
92
M
68
3rd
2976
STEVEN BURGOS
03:13:36.8
14:46/mile
92
M
70