Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Freedom 4 Miler
Lewis Center, OH
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
Freedom 4 Miler
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
0-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
4MILER Overall Females
1st
1052
LIDIA CLARIZIO
00:25:43
6:25/mile
16
F
1
2nd
954
AUDREY SPRINGER
00:25:47
6:26/mile
24
F
2
3rd
1088
Joanna Stubenrauch
00:26:50
6:42/mile
32
F
3
4MILER Overall Males
1st
920
JACK SCHLABIG
00:19:27
4:51/mile
23
M
1
2nd
1013
HUNTER MOORE
00:19:31
4:52/mile
47
M
2
3rd
1059
TOMMY WINTERING
00:21:44
5:25/mile
16
M
3
4MILER Female 0-19
1st
912
MEGHAN BOGGESS
00:27:16
6:48/mile
14
F
6
2nd
921
MEGAN SCHLABIG
00:29:35
7:23/mile
14
F
12
3rd
960
LEX BROOKSHIRE
00:29:46
7:26/mile
15
F
13
4MILER Male 0-19
1st
1055
PAUL BETE
00:21:55
5:28/mile
18
M
5
2nd
1054
NICK BANDY
00:22:01
5:30/mile
19
M
6
3rd
903
TYLER AZBELL
00:23:02
5:45/mile
19
M
7
4MILER Female 20-29
1st
1002
LINDSAAY DAVIS
00:27:14
6:48/mile
21
F
5
2nd
923
ANGELA BORGERDING
00:32:34
8:08/mile
23
F
18
3rd
1084
ALLISON FLORES
00:33:39
8:24/mile
26
F
24
4MILER Male 20-29
1st
1053
TONY DAMCESKI
00:31:34
7:53/mile
29
M
44
2nd
1232
JUSTIN FISCHER
00:31:34
7:53/mile
29
M
45
3rd
1031
ADAM STANG
00:33:14
8:18/mile
25
M
52
4MILER Female 30-39
1st
1017
MANDI FURGIUELE
00:26:57
6:44/mile
34
F
4
2nd
1038
STEPHANIE FICHTELMAN
00:27:57
6:59/mile
30
F
7
3rd
1005
LAURA COMTOIS
00:29:08
7:16/mile
37
F
10
4MILER Male 30-39
1st
941
DAVID OVERHOLT
00:21:47
5:26/mile
34
M
4
2nd
1003
CHRISTOPHER COMTOIS
00:27:46
6:56/mile
38
M
26
3rd
1072
MITCHELL CARPENTER
00:28:40
7:09/mile
34
M
32
4MILER Female 40-49
1st
1009
DEB HEIDRICH
00:28:45
7:11/mile
45
F
8
2nd
1016
KENDRA LLOYD
00:28:50
7:12/mile
41
F
9
3rd
913
LISA BOGGESS
00:29:22
7:20/mile
46
F
11
4MILER Male 40-49
1st
1094
Kyle Shen
00:25:50
6:27/mile
40
M
14
2nd
1066
ANDREW QUELER
00:26:16
6:33/mile
43
M
16
3rd
880
JEFF KNUPP
00:27:06
6:46/mile
41
M
23
4MILER Female 50-59
1st
897
DEBORAH ZAWACKI
00:31:31
7:52/mile
57
F
15
2nd
1041
DOROTHY ROBBINS
00:36:32
9:07/mile
59
F
34
3rd
1069
JENNIFER LOVE
00:44:49
11:12/mile
50
F
67
4MILER Male 50-59
1st
1047
PATRICK GRUBBE
00:27:04
6:45/mile
51
M
22
2nd
908
ERIC LOPEMAN
00:28:25
7:06/mile
53
M
30
3rd
1056
DOUG NEELY
00:33:26
8:21/mile
52
M
56
4MILER Female 60+
1st
939
KATHY ASEFF
00:59:04
14:45/mile
62
F
78
4MILER Male 60+
1st
1065
JEFF WHITE
00:27:53
6:58/mile
61
M
27
2nd
906
DONALD WORLY
00:32:23
8:05/mile
65
M
48
3rd
1040
BOB ROBBINS
00:38:30
9:37/mile
70
M
74