Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
CRC Mother's Day Half Marathon & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Males
1st
1127
Kaleb Allen
00:17:43
5:42/mile
15
M
1
5K Male Masters
1st
319
MIKE DEAVERS
00:19:52
6:24/mile
41
M
4
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
315
Michael Puckett
00:23:16
7:29/mile
52
M
10
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
684
Malachi Wilson
00:25:09
8:06/mile
10
M
17
2nd
603
Kaden Robinson
00:28:11
9:03/mile
11
M
34
3rd
1038
Noah Peffer
00:29:14
9:22/mile
11
M
38
5K Male 13-15
1st
540
Angel Madrigal
00:21:13
6:50/mile
14
M
7
2nd
1056
Richard Farmer
00:26:39
8:30/mile
15
M
24
3rd
386
Evan Armstrong
00:40:49
12:58/mile
13
M
63
5K Male 16-19
1st
496
Brandon Hutto
00:18:39
6:00/mile
17
M
3
2nd
1062
Seth Basler
00:26:44
8:31/mile
16
M
25
5K Male 20-24
1st
1080
Carlos Reyes
00:18:34
5:59/mile
20
M
2
2nd
385
Dylab Armstrong
00:36:12
11:29/mile
24
M
58
5K Male 25-29
1st
318
EVAN KONECKY
00:23:25
7:33/mile
28
M
11
2nd
1083
Luke Bennett
00:26:32
8:33/mile
26
M
23
3rd
618
David Saams
00:28:34
9:10/mile
29
M
35
5K Male 30-34
1st
664
Robertolino Vargas
00:22:56
7:22/mile
32
M
9
2nd
381
Matthew Anderson
00:27:27
8:51/mile
33
M
28
3rd
693
Michael Yoon
00:27:37
8:47/mile
30
M
29
5K Male 35-39
1st
550
Daniel McNair
00:20:31
6:36/mile
36
M
5
2nd
1002
Daryl Wieland
00:21:09
6:49/mile
38
M
6
3rd
1060
Jack Roe
00:21:47
7:01/mile
37
M
8
5K Male 40-44
1st
595
Patrick Putney
00:25:13
8:07/mile
43
M
19
2nd
487
Fernando Hernandez
00:27:02
8:42/mile
41
M
26
3rd
1112
Keith Hale
00:27:45
8:55/mile
41
M
32
5K Male 45-49
1st
1120
Andy Wang
00:23:49
7:25/mile
46
M
12
2nd
456
Michael Ferry
00:24:05
7:44/mile
47
M
14
3rd
673
Daniel Villegas
00:25:49
8:17/mile
49
M
20
5K Male 50-54
1st
98
Patrick Finney
00:28:42
9:15/mile
53
M
36
2nd
1148
Tom Amos
00:33:25
10:43/mile
51
M
54
3rd
574
Dina Page
00:53:55
17:19/mile
53
M
83
5K Male 55-59
1st
510
Ted Kamel
00:24:27
7:53/mile
57
M
15
2nd
419
Sean Campbell
00:26:20
8:28/mile
58
M
22
3rd
1088
Michael Kinman
00:27:13
8:46/mile
57
M
27
5K Male 60-64
1st
1027
William Marshall
00:24:36
7:56/mile
64
M
16
2nd
1087
Al Yurvati
00:33:05
10:35/mile
62
M
52
5K Male 65-69
1st
1108
Joop Van engelen
00:23:53
7:42/mile
65
M
13
2nd
549
Scott McKissick
00:29:49
9:36/mile
68
M
41
3rd
306
Maxx Pomm
00:31:55
10:16/mile
67
M
47
5K Male 70-74
1st
401
Jim Blair
00:38:46
12:25/mile
74
M
62
5K Male 75-79
1st
1
CLEO JENKINS VIRTUAL
01:06:45
21:31/mile
77
M
87
5K Male 80 & Over
1st
311
Herb Berman
00:31:23
10:01/mile
80
M
45
5K Male Clydesdale
1st
1053
Jason Giles
00:29:15
9:24/mile
92
M
39
2nd
1142
Richard Cofsky
00:37:23
12:00/mile
92
M
60