Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Go Jump in the Lake
Boiling Spring Lakes, NC
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13 - 18
19 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
Age Not Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
4447
Suzanne Tulsey
00:20:59.2
6:46/mile
43
F
1
2nd
66
Sierra Tjelmeland
00:26:29.3
8:32/mile
22
F
2
3rd
34
Rachel Johnson
00:26:29.7
8:32/mile
31
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
75
Jesse Oneill
00:21:05.2
6:48/mile
16
M
1
2nd
70
Andy Bobier
00:21:52.3
7:03/mile
34
M
2
3rd
76
William Dawsey
00:22:17.5
7:11/mile
14
M
3
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
57
Matt Pait
00:33:00.1
10:38/mile
6
M
14
2nd
58
Will Pait
00:33:00.9
10:39/mile
6
M
15
3rd
45
Rylan Mcanelly
00:57:00.8
18:23/mile
6
M
26
5K Female 13 - 18
1st
72
Madison Reed
00:29:26.3
9:29/mile
15
F
6
2nd
74
Grace Reynolds
00:29:26.5
9:29/mile
15
F
7
3rd
73
Faith Reynolds
00:30:57.1
9:59/mile
15
F
9
5K Male 13 - 18
1st
71
Kelvin Hill
00:23:16.4
7:30/mile
15
M
5
2nd
78
Evan Addison
00:28:38.8
9:14/mile
17
M
7
3rd
6
Wyatt Beatini
00:28:41.0
9:15/mile
17
M
8
5K Female 19 - 29
1st
19
Erin Dillon
00:26:55.2
8:41/mile
27
F
5
2nd
22
Megan Dillon
00:31:12.2
10:03/mile
22
F
10
3rd
79
Brittany Jenkins
00:34:23.5
11:05/mile
24
F
14
5K Male 19 - 29
1st
33
Billy Jacobs
00:30:10.7
9:44/mile
28
M
10
2nd
21
Matthew Dillon
00:31:00.4
10:00/mile
24
M
11
3rd
52
Juan Morales
00:33:10.3
10:42/mile
21
M
17
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
32
Beth Hunt
00:31:47.0
10:15/mile
33
F
12
2nd
55
Allison Pait
00:33:00.0
10:38/mile
39
F
13
3rd
1
Heather Anderson
00:35:46.7
11:32/mile
37
F
16
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
54
Daniel Olson
00:31:48.7
10:15/mile
33
M
12
2nd
56
Gregg Pait
00:33:01.2
10:39/mile
38
M
16
3rd
44
Ryan Mcanelly
00:57:03.4
18:24/mile
34
M
27
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
16
Michelle De paor
00:26:45.1
8:37/mile
46
F
4
2nd
43
Ping Liu
00:30:08.8
9:43/mile
49
F
8
3rd
31
Melissa Hufham
00:31:19.0
10:06/mile
49
F
11
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
84
Mikey Brogan
00:22:55.9
7:23/mile
43
M
4
2nd
49
Jason Mcquage
00:53:14.1
17:10/mile
42
M
24
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
27
Laurie Harnish
00:40:51.3
13:10/mile
55
F
21
2nd
26
Kathy Frye
00:57:23.5
18:30/mile
57
F
34
3rd
5
Carol Babson
01:03:23.5
20:26/mile
57
F
37
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
77
Domenic Palagruto
00:26:45.8
8:38/mile
51
M
6
2nd
80
Jeff Jenkins
00:58:40.1
18:55/mile
52
M
28
5K Female 60 - 69
1st
18
Elizabeth Dillon
00:36:11.6
11:40/mile
61
F
18
2nd
53
Valerie Murrah
00:37:44.2
12:10/mile
66
F
19
3rd
42
Susan Leuck
00:38:41.0
12:28/mile
67
F
20
5K Male 60 - 69
1st
30
Eugene Helbig
00:29:41.2
9:34/mile
65
M
9
2nd
37
John Kauffmann
00:32:18.1
10:25/mile
61
M
13
3rd
20
John Dillon
00:35:02.4
11:18/mile
61
M
19
5K Female 70+
1st
82
Linda Jenkins
00:58:40.1
18:55/mile
72
F
35
5K Male 70+
1st
12
Ray Commins
00:53:20.9
17:12/mile
70
M
25
2nd
35
Vince Juric
00:59:12.9
19:06/mile
77
M
29