Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Frontier Days Stampede Run
Arlington Heights, IL
Register
Results
Photos
Awards
Register
Sign UP
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Stampede 10k
Stampede 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Females
1st
907
EMILY JURLINA
00:41:38
6:42/mile
28
F
1
10k Overall Males
1st
1060
NICHOLAS WEBBER
00:34:56
5:38/mile
19
M
1
10k Female 14 & Under
1st
878
JILLIAN GUITTAR
00:44:23
7:09/mile
13
F
4
2nd
832
ISABELLA CESARZ
01:10:37
11:23/mile
14
F
119
3rd
820
AVA BOESEN
01:18:21
12:38/mile
8
F
132
10k Male 14 & Under
1st
1022
RAFAEL SEGOVIA
00:48:48
7:52/mile
14
M
49
2nd
1464
Jake Salzman
00:53:29
8:37/mile
14
M
89
3rd
875
JEROME GRAESSLE
01:00:44
9:47/mile
10
M
152
10k Female 15-19
1st
1054
LINDSEY WAITE
00:48:22
7:48/mile
19
F
11
2nd
1055
AMBER WAITE
00:49:50
8:02/mile
19
F
13
3rd
1202
Sarah Emerson
00:54:48
8:50/mile
19
F
31
10k Male 15-19
1st
1015
BRAXTON SCHULDT
00:36:06
5:49/mile
17
M
4
2nd
1076
JACK GABRIEL
00:43:19
6:59/mile
18
M
19
10k Female 20-24
1st
837
MAISIE COX
00:54:52
8:50/mile
22
F
32
2nd
863
JESSICA FLORES
00:56:53
9:10/mile
24
F
49
3rd
844
SARAH DAVIS
00:58:10
9:22/mile
22
F
56
10k Male 20-24
1st
1023
LUCAS SEGOVIA
00:41:58
6:46/mile
21
M
13
2nd
1005
DANNY ROADMAN
00:54:51
8:50/mile
22
M
100
3rd
1103
CONNOR PELKEY
01:01:19
9:53/mile
23
M
158
10k Female 25-29
1st
1057
JESSICA WALL
00:53:44
8:39/mile
25
F
25
2nd
867
JAYCIE GANEK
00:56:34
9:07/mile
29
F
43
3rd
1087
JAMIE MINUSKIN
00:57:20
9:14/mile
25
F
51
10k Male 25-29
1st
1477
Matthew thill
00:35:40
5:45/mile
28
M
3
2nd
911
GREGORY KARLOVITS
00:48:11
7:46/mile
28
M
46
3rd
879
TOMMY GULO
00:48:58
7:53/mile
29
M
51
10k Female 30-34
1st
880
ERIKA HAMMER
00:46:21
7:28/mile
33
F
7
2nd
883
ALICIA HANUS
00:46:21
7:28/mile
33
F
8
3rd
1011
REGINA SCHNEIDER
00:49:59
8:03/mile
33
F
14
10k Male 30-34
1st
992
TODD QUEDNAU
00:35:16
5:41/mile
34
M
2
2nd
828
BRANDON BURT
00:42:44
6:53/mile
34
M
17
3rd
873
JOSE GONZALEZ
00:44:45
7:12/mile
31
M
24
10k Female 35-39
1st
1102
KATHRYN CORSENTINO
00:42:20
6:49/mile
37
F
2
2nd
886
MEAGHAN HARMON
00:43:22
6:59/mile
37
F
3
3rd
1094
WENDY BARINEK
00:50:54
8:12/mile
37
F
16
10k Male 35-39
1st
1118
DUSTIN PUCKETT
00:38:19
6:10/mile
38
M
6
2nd
1090
ZAC ZARLING
00:40:16
6:29/mile
39
M
8
3rd
761
kendall kutski
00:41:10
6:38/mile
35
M
10
10k Female 40-44
1st
914
KRISTIN KEIL
00:45:13
7:17/mile
41
F
5
2nd
1004
SARA ROACH
00:46:01
7:25/mile
42
F
6
3rd
1099
KRISTEN JORDAN
00:47:46
7:42/mile
41
F
10
10k Male 40-44
1st
1459
Brian Wasilewski
00:40:02
6:27/mile
44
M
7
2nd
968
GREGORY NASSER
00:42:43
6:53/mile
40
M
16
3rd
1064
BRENT WHITE
00:44:24
7:09/mile
43
M
23
10k Female 45-49
1st
1088
KATIE LUEDLOFF
00:52:02
8:23/mile
46
F
20
2nd
1041
REGINA SWANSON
00:52:38
8:29/mile
49
F
21
3rd
839
VIRGINIA CRONNELLY
00:52:46
8:30/mile
48
F
22
10k Male 45-49
1st
976
JOE PALMERI
00:45:02
7:15/mile
46
M
26
2nd
1488
jeff wagner
00:46:21
7:28/mile
49
M
33
3rd
973
GERALD O'KEEFFE
00:47:21
7:38/mile
49
M
39
10k Female 50-54
1st
846
MARGARET DETTLOFF
00:47:06
7:35/mile
54
F
9
2nd
942
KATHERINE MARCERON SANDOW
00:50:23
8:07/mile
51
F
15
3rd
1003
WENDY RIVARD
00:51:54
8:22/mile
53
F
19
10k Male 50-54
1st
856
MICHAEL ENGFER
00:41:08
6:37/mile
51
M
9
2nd
917
JEFF KEMP
00:41:50
6:44/mile
54
M
12
3rd
1029
ROBERT SMITH
00:42:07
6:47/mile
50
M
14
10k Female 55-59
1st
1027
EILEEN SKISAK
00:49:48
8:01/mile
57
F
12
2nd
967
SHARON MOORE
00:56:24
9:05/mile
56
F
42
3rd
835
RENEE T. COHA
00:58:45
9:28/mile
57
F
59
10k Male 55-59
1st
838
MICHAEL CRAMAROSSO
00:41:27
6:41/mile
55
M
11
2nd
1058
JOHN WALLNER
00:42:14
6:48/mile
58
M
15
3rd
827
RIC BRUNSKILL
00:43:44
7:03/mile
55
M
20
10k Female 60-64
1st
997
PATRICA RADZAK
01:05:13
10:31/mile
64
F
94
2nd
848
BEV DOW
01:08:10
10:59/mile
62
F
112
3rd
1472
Viv Sagona
01:11:16
11:29/mile
62
F
120
10k Male 60-64
1st
871
TONY GIALANELLA
00:50:02
8:04/mile
60
M
58
2nd
1456
Mark Jakubowski
00:50:11
8:05/mile
63
M
59
3rd
1452
Mark Eschnfelder
00:53:46
8:40/mile
60
M
91
10k Male 65-69
1st
931
LUIGI LARICCHIA
00:58:53
9:29/mile
68
M
141
2nd
842
JOHN DAGOSTINO
00:59:26
9:35/mile
65
M
145
3rd
804
ROD AYERS
01:05:39
10:35/mile
66
M
170
10k Male 70 & Over
1st
805
HUGO BALASE
01:02:54
10:08/mile
70
M
161
2nd
1487
J Ezell
01:18:07
12:35/mile
70
M
194