Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Boxer Luv Run
Tempe, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
10K
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10K Overall Females
1st
434
Kembly Mourelo
00:47:50
7:42/mile
37
F
1
2nd
857
Joan Sommerlad
00:47:55
7:43/mile
53
F
2
3rd
948
Andrea York
00:48:39
7:50/mile
30
F
3
4th
358
Taylor Lopez
00:49:33
7:59/mile
17
F
4
5th
597
Jaimee Crane
00:49:54
8:02/mile
25
F
5
6th
931
Michelle Bennett
00:51:03
8:14/mile
46
F
6
7th
704
Livi Kacic
00:52:36
8:28/mile
44
F
7
8th
353
Angela Olberding
00:52:58
8:32/mile
37
F
8
9th
669
Maria Harris
00:53:08
8:34/mile
29
F
9
10th
437
Rechele Heath
00:54:27
8:46/mile
46
F
10
10K Overall Males
1st
930
Dylan Delacruz
00:40:24
6:30/mile
24
M
1
2nd
372
Matt Woudstra
00:40:51
6:35/mile
33
M
2
3rd
527
Jesse Bannister
00:44:26
7:09/mile
35
M
3
4th
913
Keith A Wyatt Jr
00:44:30
7:10/mile
35
M
4
5th
905
Dan Wells
00:45:03
7:15/mile
39
M
5
6th
925
Tim Hackett
00:46:26
7:29/mile
50
M
6
7th
753
Matthew Markowycz
00:48:06
7:45/mile
36
M
7
8th
383
Steve Strawn
00:48:50
7:52/mile
58
M
8
9th
355
Des Rimmer
00:50:40
8:10/mile
42
M
9
10th
654
Jim Grodzielanek
00:50:56
8:12/mile
37
M
10
10K Female 9 to 10
1st
356
Lauren Lopez
01:22:19
13:16/mile
10
F
37
10K Female 11 - 13
1st
926
Sophia Hackett
00:55:06
8:53/mile
13
F
13
2nd
842
Fallon Sannes
00:55:07
8:53/mile
12
F
14
3rd
853
Emma Smith
01:12:58
11:46/mile
12
F
31
10K Female 14 - 17
1st
358
Taylor Lopez
00:49:33
7:59/mile
17
F
4
10K Female 18 - 24
1st
524
Sara Bailey
01:10:26
11:21/mile
23
F
28
10K Male 18 - 24
1st
930
Dylan Delacruz
00:40:24
6:30/mile
24
M
1
2nd
416
Logan Fulk
01:09:24
11:11/mile
19
M
25
3rd
415
Austin Ho
01:12:56
11:45/mile
18
M
26
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
597
Jaimee Crane
00:49:54
8:02/mile
25
F
5
2nd
669
Maria Harris
00:53:08
8:34/mile
29
F
9
3rd
449
Katelyn Golladay
01:00:41
9:47/mile
26
F
20
4th
682
Amber Hills
01:10:44
11:24/mile
27
F
29
5th
849
Carla Marie Simon
01:15:18
12:08/mile
29
F
35
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
846
Brandon Siebert
00:53:41
8:39/mile
28
M
12
2nd
694
Zachary Ingersoll
00:59:03
9:31/mile
27
M
19
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
948
Andrea York
00:48:39
7:50/mile
30
F
3
2nd
439
Kimberly Moody
00:54:28
8:47/mile
31
F
11
3rd
769
Becky Miller
00:54:29
8:47/mile
34
F
12
4th
477
Shannon Drane
00:59:04
9:31/mile
31
F
18
5th
436
Paige Hanson
01:09:12
11:09/mile
34
F
26
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
372
Matt Woudstra
00:40:51
6:35/mile
33
M
2
2nd
650
Nik Granstrom
00:55:48
8:59/mile
33
M
16
3rd
933
Sunil Govardhan
00:59:13
9:33/mile
31
M
20
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
434
Kembly Mourelo
00:47:50
7:42/mile
37
F
1
2nd
353
Angela Olberding
00:52:58
8:32/mile
37
F
8
3rd
459
Patty Bentley
01:03:23
10:13/mile
35
F
21
4th
558
Evette Campos
01:08:16
11:00/mile
38
F
25
5th
546
Anmarie Booge
01:14:43
12:02/mile
38
F
34
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
527
Jesse Bannister
00:44:26
7:09/mile
35
M
3
2nd
913
Keith A Wyatt Jr
00:44:30
7:10/mile
35
M
4
3rd
905
Dan Wells
00:45:03
7:15/mile
39
M
5
4th
753
Matthew Markowycz
00:48:06
7:45/mile
36
M
7
5th
654
Jim Grodzielanek
00:50:56
8:12/mile
37
M
10
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
704
Livi Kacic
00:52:36
8:28/mile
44
F
7
2nd
352
Laura Mcghghy
00:57:14
9:13/mile
42
F
16
3rd
521
Tracy Andrewcavage
01:03:47
10:17/mile
41
F
22
4th
712
Lynsey Kennedy
01:06:50
10:46/mile
44
F
23
5th
906
Kerry Wells
01:06:57
10:47/mile
40
F
24
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
355
Des Rimmer
00:50:40
8:10/mile
42
M
9
2nd
758
James May
00:55:49
9:00/mile
41
M
17
3rd
475
Dan Long
01:00:01
9:40/mile
41
M
21
4th
850
Keith Sisco
01:00:39
9:46/mile
40
M
23
5th
776
James Morales
01:03:47
10:17/mile
41
M
24
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
931
Michelle Bennett
00:51:03
8:14/mile
46
F
6
2nd
437
Rechele Heath
00:54:27
8:46/mile
46
F
10
3rd
709
Mary Kellams
01:43:34
16:42/mile
46
F
41
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
364
Tom Nevarez
00:53:32
8:37/mile
47
M
11
2nd
783
Karl Mueller
00:55:44
48
M
15
3rd
351
Scott Mcghghy
01:00:16
9:43/mile
49
M
22
4th
357
John Lopez
01:22:21
13:16/mile
48
M
28
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
857
Joan Sommerlad
00:47:55
7:43/mile
53
F
2
2nd
537
Phyllis Benson
00:55:26
8:56/mile
54
F
15
3rd
899
Susan Walter
00:57:35
9:17/mile
51
F
17
4th
361
Teri Grove
01:12:52
11:45/mile
54
F
30
5th
854
Sheri Smith
01:13:42
11:53/mile
52
F
32
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
925
Tim Hackett
00:46:26
7:29/mile
50
M
6
2nd
472
Troy Homewood
00:57:48
9:19/mile
52
M
18
3rd
873
Paul Tatz
01:14:39
12:02/mile
51
M
27
4th
736
Dimas Lizardo
01:23:48
13:30/mile
51
M
29
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
534
Tammy Bauman
01:13:42
11:53/mile
58
F
33
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
383
Steve Strawn
00:48:50
7:52/mile
58
M
8
10K Male 70 - 74
1st
820
Lon Reiman
01:33:08
15:01/mile
74
M
30