Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Patriot Run 4 Honor House
Peoria, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
10K
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
2362
McKenzie Zink
00:45:30
7:20/mile
28
F
1
2nd
2353
Cynthia Salazar
00:46:27
7:29/mile
43
F
2
3rd
2329
Mary Fairclough
00:49:23
7:57/mile
61
F
3
4th
2303
Gretchen Post
00:55:59
9:01/mile
41
F
4
5th
2335
Bridget Herd
00:56:00
9:01/mile
49
F
5
6th
2365
Denise Crawford
00:56:14
9:04/mile
54
F
6
7th
2364
Jacque Gabel
00:58:04
9:21/mile
32
F
7
8th
2333
Alison Gregory
00:58:05
9:22/mile
33
F
8
9th
2359
Melanie White
00:58:06
9:22/mile
37
F
9
10th
2310
Kara Berchin
01:01:29
9:54/mile
43
F
10
10K Overall Males
1st
2360
Chris Wolf
00:41:23
6:40/mile
36
M
1
2nd
2361
Hirofumi Yamakawa
00:41:28
6:41/mile
38
M
2
3rd
2327
Dan Degener
00:45:06
7:16/mile
46
M
3
4th
2337
Peter Holmes
00:45:23
7:19/mile
32
M
4
5th
2363
Phillip Zink
00:45:30
7:20/mile
31
M
5
6th
2328
Christopher Devine
00:48:49
7:52/mile
50
M
6
7th
2300
Randy Robertson
00:48:58
7:53/mile
64
M
7
8th
2331
Ron Gable
00:49:01
7:54/mile
48
M
8
9th
2314
Richard Quinlan
00:49:04
7:54/mile
58
M
9
10th
2352
Brian Roby
00:50:42
8:10/mile
27
M
10
10K Male 11 - 13
1st
2346
Alex Magnuson
00:58:05
9:21/mile
13
M
17
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
2362
McKenzie Zink
00:45:30
7:20/mile
28
F
1
2nd
2309
Joan Furjanic
01:04:42
10:26/mile
26
F
17
3rd
2308
Monica Furjanic
01:04:43
10:26/mile
27
F
18
4th
2307
Catherine Conelly
01:15:38
12:11/mile
28
F
29
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
2352
Brian Roby
00:50:42
8:10/mile
27
M
10
2nd
2317
Tj Anderson
01:01:54
9:58/mile
29
M
19
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
2364
Jacque Gabel
00:58:04
9:21/mile
32
F
7
2nd
2333
Alison Gregory
00:58:05
9:22/mile
33
F
8
3rd
2322
Amanda Black
01:02:39
10:06/mile
33
F
13
4th
2355
Jessica Sconyers
01:07:14
10:50/mile
34
F
21
5th
2357
Kyle Strongin
01:07:48
10:56/mile
34
F
22
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
2337
Peter Holmes
00:45:23
7:19/mile
32
M
4
2nd
2363
Phillip Zink
00:45:30
7:20/mile
31
M
5
3rd
2311
Jonathan Goble
01:01:16
9:52/mile
32
M
18
4th
2323
Jason Black
01:02:39
10:06/mile
33
M
21
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
2359
Melanie White
00:58:06
9:22/mile
37
F
9
2nd
2313
Rhea Shelden
01:04:15
10:21/mile
37
F
14
3rd
2325
Jessica Chermok
01:06:28
10:43/mile
38
F
19
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
2360
Chris Wolf
00:41:23
6:40/mile
36
M
1
2nd
2361
Hirofumi Yamakawa
00:41:28
6:41/mile
38
M
2
3rd
2351
Patrick Pettyjohn
00:50:47
8:11/mile
38
M
11
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
2353
Cynthia Salazar
00:46:27
7:29/mile
43
F
2
2nd
2303
Gretchen Post
00:55:59
9:01/mile
41
F
4
3rd
2310
Kara Berchin
01:01:29
9:54/mile
43
F
10
4th
2321
Jenni Birrell
01:02:28
10:04/mile
40
F
12
5th
2356
Jodi Stone
01:07:14
10:50/mile
42
F
20
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
2350
Mike Neubauer
00:51:35
8:19/mile
44
M
12
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
2335
Bridget Herd
00:56:00
9:01/mile
49
F
5
2nd
2343
Kari Luedtke
01:02:10
10:01/mile
49
F
11
3rd
2349
Irene Murphy
01:09:25
11:11/mile
45
F
24
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
2327
Dan Degener
00:45:06
7:16/mile
46
M
3
2nd
2331
Ron Gable
00:49:01
7:54/mile
48
M
8
3rd
2316
Gerardo Aguilera
00:57:05
9:12/mile
46
M
16
4th
2332
Miguel Garcia
01:10:07
11:18/mile
49
M
23
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
2365
Denise Crawford
00:56:14
9:04/mile
54
F
6
2nd
2302
Helen Muscolino
01:12:21
11:40/mile
51
F
26
3rd
2306
Patti Kerr
01:12:23
11:40/mile
52
F
27
4th
2330
Carmen Fisher
01:58:52
19:10/mile
52
F
34
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
2328
Christopher Devine
00:48:49
7:52/mile
50
M
6
2nd
2345
Mark Maccherola
00:55:06
8:53/mile
54
M
14
3rd
2342
Simon Lopez
00:55:26
8:56/mile
51
M
15
4th
2312
Jerry Mcdonald
01:07:56
10:57/mile
50
M
22
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
2340
Kimberly Kent
01:04:19
10:22/mile
56
F
15
2nd
2326
Vicki Cobb-Livingston
01:59:09
19:12/mile
58
F
35
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
2314
Richard Quinlan
00:49:04
7:54/mile
58
M
9
2nd
2320
James Bedford Sr.
01:01:55
9:59/mile
57
M
20
10K Female 60 - 64
1st
2329
Mary Fairclough
00:49:23
7:57/mile
61
F
3
2nd
2315
Carol Madrigal
01:34:24
15:13/mile
62
F
32
10K Male 60 - 64
1st
2300
Randy Robertson
00:48:58
7:53/mile
64
M
7
10K Male 65 - 69
1st
2348
Dennis Mee
00:53:47
8:40/mile
66
M
13
2nd
2305
Gregory Kerr
01:12:47
11:44/mile
66
M
24
10K Male 70 - 74
1st
2301
Dale Adam
01:13:35
11:52/mile
73
M
25
10K Male 75 & Over
1st
2324
Ronnie Bosman
01:26:43
13:59/mile
79
M
26