Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
CASA Super Hero 5K
Rockwall, Tx
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2014
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 and over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
610
Allyson McCutcheon
00:23:32
7:35/mile
13
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
678
James West
00:21:48
7:01/mile
33
M
1
5k Female Masters
1st
658
AMY SMITH
00:23:41
7:38/mile
43
F
2
5k Male Masters
1st
679
RICK CLEMENT
00:22:07
7:07/mile
54
M
2
5k Female 14 and Under
1st
617
valerie guerra
00:32:42
10:32/mile
11
F
34
2nd
693
GABI ASHCRAFT
00:39:53
12:51/mile
9
F
51
3rd
4007
ALEX KIKER
00:47:02
15:10/mile
9
F
60
5k Male 14 and Under
1st
655
JULIAN LARKIN
00:25:04
8:04/mile
12
M
10
2nd
580
FRANK DOUGLAS
00:25:46
8:18/mile
10
M
12
3rd
582
MAX DOUGLAS
00:26:13
8:27/mile
10
M
13
5k Female 15 to 19
1st
653
MEGAN BENEFIELD
00:28:20
9:08/mile
18
F
19
2nd
673
TORI HEMPHILL
00:47:44
15:23/mile
15
F
62
5k Male 15 to 19
1st
676
TYLER TIREVOLD
00:23:16
7:30/mile
15
M
5
2nd
567
ROMAN BROWNIGN
00:35:11
11:20/mile
15
M
31
5k Female 20 to 24
1st
661
YOSHI RAMIREZ
00:26:40
8:35/mile
23
F
9
2nd
601
Susana Sanchez
00:28:17
9:07/mile
21
F
18
3rd
670
RANDI LEBLANC
00:38:28
12:24/mile
22
F
48
5k Male 20 to 24
1st
4005
JOSHUA PECK
00:27:01
8:42/mile
24
M
18
2nd
4022
CHRISTIAN CONLEY
00:38:35
12:26/mile
23
M
36
5k Female 25 to 29
1st
614
Ashley Garcia
00:27:01
8:42/mile
27
F
11
2nd
4029
LASHANDA INGRAM
00:29:03
9:22/mile
26
F
20
3rd
602
Mayra Sanchez
00:31:06
10:01/mile
29
F
26
5k Male 25 to 29
1st
578
GRAYLIN GAMMAGE
00:32:05
10:20/mile
28
M
25
5k Female 30 to 34
1st
606
Catherine Jamerson
00:25:09
8:06/mile
33
F
4
2nd
612
Jessica Thompson
00:25:16
8:08/mile
32
F
5
3rd
552
Kenza Scott
00:25:18
8:09/mile
32
F
6
5k Male 30 to 34
1st
642
Jeremy Wallish
00:25:08
8:06/mile
34
M
11
2nd
609
Stephen Beirne
00:27:51
8:58/mile
30
M
21
5k Female 35 to 39
1st
593
Michelle lopresti
00:26:41
8:36/mile
35
F
10
2nd
616
marisol guerra
00:27:24
8:50/mile
35
F
12
3rd
4026
FAYE CAPELL
00:29:45
9:35/mile
36
F
23
5k Male 35 to 39
1st
4006
MICHAEL STALEY
00:36:41
11:49/mile
39
M
33
2nd
668
BRANDON ASHCRAFT
00:46:31
15:00/mile
38
M
41
3rd
663
BENJAMIN LAWRENCE
00:47:23
15:17/mile
39
M
45
5k Female 40 to 44
1st
611
SHANNON MURRAY
00:25:00
8:03/mile
40
F
3
2nd
682
LEAH WHEELER
00:29:12
9:25/mile
42
F
21
3rd
681
CHRIS CONWAY
00:29:17
9:26/mile
43
F
22
5k Male 40 to 44
1st
645
ERIC CAMP
00:22:44
7:19/mile
43
M
4
2nd
659
ANTHONY SMITH
00:24:18
7:50/mile
43
M
7
3rd
4016
John Cook
00:34:01
10:58/mile
42
M
30
5k Female 45 to 49
1st
572
SHARI THOMPSON
00:28:00
9:01/mile
47
F
14
2nd
556
LAURIE LYZA
00:32:06
10:21/mile
45
F
31
3rd
581
LORI DOUGLAS
00:32:48
10:34/mile
49
F
35
5k Male 45 to 49
1st
649
TODD TIREVOLD
00:22:11
7:09/mile
46
M
3
2nd
594
TIM BENDER
00:23:28
7:33/mile
45
M
6
3rd
698
MICHAEL WINTERMUTE
00:28:15
9:06/mile
47
M
22
5k Female 50 to 54
1st
553
LISSETTE ENGEL
00:28:06
9:03/mile
53
F
17
2nd
4020
BARBARA JACKSON
00:30:15
9:45/mile
53
F
24
3rd
684
LOREE BIRKENBACK
00:31:26
10:08/mile
52
F
28
5k Male 50 to 54
1st
636
TERRY SPANN
00:24:19
7:50/mile
51
M
8
2nd
680
MR V-B
00:24:41
7:57/mile
52
M
9
3rd
579
FRANK DOUGLAS
00:26:14
8:27/mile
54
M
14
5k Female 55 to 59
1st
619
KATHLEEN MOSER
00:34:54
11:15/mile
56
F
36
2nd
640
JEANNE BRUCE
00:35:17
11:22/mile
59
F
38
3rd
4028
LINDA SMITH
00:44:46
14:26/mile
56
F
56
5k Male 55 to 59
1st
4033
STAN PECHAL
00:27:16
8:47/mile
59
M
19
2nd
660
G David Smith
00:27:45
8:56/mile
56
M
20
3rd
562
JOE FLETCHER
00:53:04
17:07/mile
56
M
48
5k Female 60 and over
1st
688
CAROL MATHUS
00:26:01
8:23/mile
62
F
8
2nd
624
DEBBIE WRAGG
00:41:00
13:13/mile
63
F
52
5k Male 60 and over
1st
650
BARRY ELLIS
00:28:49
9:17/mile
62
M
23
2nd
633
EMMIT CONN
00:32:55
10:36/mile
69
M
28