Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fall Color Festival
LaGrange, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
35 Mile
22 Mile
12 Mile
5 Mile
Parent/Child Tag-Team Event
Children's Event
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
22M Overall Females
1st
168
Sarah Richter
02:18:37
6:18/mile
30
F
1
2nd
117
DONNA GALLARDO
02:21:24
6:25/mile
27
F
2
3rd
199
Megan Wolf
02:28:45
6:45/mile
24
F
3
22M Overall Males
1st
192
Zeno Molteni
01:52:11
5:05/mile
34
M
1
2nd
156
KURT VON HEIMBURG
01:52:16
5:06/mile
48
M
2
3rd
108
MARK BOWERS
01:52:33
5:06/mile
37
M
3
22M Male 15-18
1st
123
KODI GISSIBL
02:22:48
6:29/mile
17
M
52
22M Male 19-24
1st
180
Kyle Busse
01:55:05
5:13/mile
24
M
5
2nd
151
DANIEL SOCALL
02:20:20
6:22/mile
22
M
47
3rd
200
Brandon Barrigos
02:48:18
7:38/mile
23
M
75
22M Male 25-29
1st
141
MICHAEL PAGE
01:57:01
5:19/mile
25
M
11
2nd
195
Justin Beal
02:02:06
5:32/mile
28
M
20
3rd
137
MICHAEL MENGHE
02:03:04
5:35/mile
25
M
22
22M Female 30-34
1st
143
CARMEN RADEMACHER
02:30:12
6:49/mile
32
F
5
22M Male 30-34
1st
135
PATRICK MCINTYRE
02:00:03
5:27/mile
32
M
18
2nd
140
DUSTIN MORFEY
02:11:03
5:57/mile
32
M
36
3rd
101
DAVID ALM
02:17:55
6:16/mile
30
M
45
22M Female 35-39
1st
163
Amy Roehl
02:30:12
6:49/mile
37
F
4
2nd
148
BECKY SIMPSON
03:03:15
8:19/mile
36
F
11
22M Male 35-39
1st
166
Mark Celicious
01:55:27
5:14/mile
37
M
7
2nd
167
Mark Arrojo
01:56:36
5:17/mile
36
M
8
3rd
178
Tony Pirlo
02:03:21
5:36/mile
37
M
24
22M Female 40-44
1st
198
Melinda Roach
02:38:34
7:12/mile
44
F
8
22M Male 40-44
1st
145
CHRIS RECHTSTEINER
01:57:15
5:19/mile
44
M
12
2nd
184
Gregg Love
01:57:31
5:20/mile
43
M
13
3rd
187
Joe Luniak
01:58:12
5:22/mile
43
M
15
22M Female 45-49
1st
177
Dawn Steinmann
02:40:03
7:16/mile
47
F
9
22M Male 45-49
1st
112
MICHAEL CARNEY
01:55:24
5:14/mile
46
M
6
2nd
162
David Gempler
01:56:38
5:18/mile
47
M
9
3rd
165
Andy Baines
01:56:51
5:18/mile
46
M
10
22M Female 50-54
1st
105
JAC BORJA
02:31:42
6:53/mile
51
F
6
22M Male 50-54
1st
127
MARK KITRAL
01:52:33
5:06/mile
50
M
4
2nd
176
Todd Fletcher
01:57:32
5:20/mile
54
M
14
3rd
106
MICHAEL BOTTUM
02:00:53
5:29/mile
53
M
19
22M Female 55-59
1st
132
MARY LAKOMY
02:35:34
7:04/mile
55
F
7
2nd
150
TIM SNYDER
02:49:45
7:42/mile
56
F
10
22M Male 55-59
1st
196
Keith Adelmeyer
02:09:40
5:53/mile
58
M
33
2nd
193
Dale Freund
02:20:41
6:23/mile
56
M
48
3rd
110
MICHAEL BROWN
02:22:20
6:28/mile
56
M
51
22M Male 60-64
1st
170
Larry Reimen
02:08:07
5:49/mile
62
M
31
2nd
185
Rich Mennenoh
02:18:10
6:16/mile
61
M
46
3rd
152
JEFF TREPANIER
02:22:10
6:27/mile
60
M
49
22M Male 65 & Over
1st
134
MICHAEL MCCLUSKEY
02:23:52
6:32/mile
66
M
55