St. Peters the Apostle Catholic School Faster Than The Pastor Run

White Settlement, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 238
ELIZABETH NORTHERN
00:19:44
 6:21/mile
 30
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 190
JAKE ISMIR
00:18:00
 5:48/mile
 17
 M
 1
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 298
Ivana Wiesner
00:27:49
 8:58/mile
 10
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 123
Aylin Castillo
00:32:00
 10:19/mile
 9
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 328
Alexa Matias
00:33:20
 10:45/mile
 9
 F
 22
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 319
Kai Eubank
00:28:50
 9:17/mile
 9
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 317
Julius Arciga
00:29:24
 9:28/mile
 10
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 316
Francisco Arce
00:29:33
 9:31/mile
 9
 M
 28
 

5K Female 11-15

 
1st
 331
Shelsy Arevalo
00:26:26
 8:31/mile
 15
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 228
MARY MCGANN
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 13
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 216
AMELIA MARTINEZ
00:30:59
 9:59/mile
 15
 F
 14
 

5K Male 11-15

 
1st
 340
Seth Caldwell
00:20:43
 6:40/mile
 15
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 278
Ricardo Soto
00:22:09
 7:08/mile
 14
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 167
KEVIN GONZALEZ
00:22:18
 7:11/mile
 13
 M
 9
 

5K Female 16-20

 
1st
 170
CASSIE GORMAN
00:28:15
 9:06/mile
 19
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 156
Hillary Galaviz
00:35:36
 11:28/mile
 19
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 169
BRIDGET GORMAN
00:35:38
 11:29/mile
 18
 F
 36
 

5K Male 16-20

 
1st
 259
Jonathan Rojo
00:20:07
 6:29/mile
 18
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 330
Fernando Arevalo
00:24:46
 7:59/mile
 17
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 306
DEVAN YANDELL
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 20
 M
 19
 

5K Female 21-30

 
1st
 165
Jesus Gonzalez
00:27:24
 8:50/mile
 22
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 152
CECELIA FLORES
00:38:52
 12:32/mile
 21
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 171
MEZI GRADEL
00:47:43
 15:23/mile
 26
 F
 63
 

5K Male 21-30

 
1st
 122
EDSON CARRILLO
00:21:22
 6:53/mile
 29
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 106
JOSH AYALA
00:23:45
 7:39/mile
 21
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 270
AARON SEELING
00:32:28
 10:28/mile
 27
 M
 38
 

5K Female 31-40

 
1st
 299
Johana Wiesner
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 40
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 210
SALLIE MACIAS
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 40
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 302
Brenda Worth
00:30:56
 9:58/mile
 40
 F
 13
 

5K Male 31-40

 
1st
 320
Saul Cepulveda
00:21:05
 6:48/mile
 38
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 289
Mario Valdez
00:21:53
 7:03/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 164
FERNANDO GONZALEZ
00:23:46
 7:39/mile
 38
 M
 15
 

5K Female 41-50

 
1st
 197
SARAH LANE
00:26:41
 8:36/mile
 47
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 286
DeAnn Trevino
00:30:28
 9:49/mile
 46
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 335
Gladys Peralez
00:30:38
 9:52/mile
 42
 F
 17
 

5K Male 41-50

 
1st
 252
Gustuvo Rico
00:23:01
 7:25/mile
 49
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 104
Samuel Amado
00:23:30
 7:34/mile
 42
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 287
Oscar Trevino
00:23:36
 7:36/mile
 45
 M
 13
 

5K Female 51-60

 
1st
 117
Robin Burton
00:29:04
 9:22/mile
 56
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 285
ROSARIO TORRES
00:29:32
 9:31/mile
 57
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 201
Lura Lomas
00:35:17
 11:22/mile
 54
 F
 32
 

5K Male 51-60

 
1st
 200
Federico Lomas
00:22:48
 7:21/mile
 53
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 222
JOE MARTINEZ
00:30:45
 9:54/mile
 51
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 119
Franciso Calzadillos
00:35:27
 11:25/mile
 55
 M
 42
 

5K Female 61 & Over

 
1st
 312
Detta Zomnir
00:42:15
 13:37/mile
 74
 F
 56
 
 
2nd
 334
Maria Esparza
00:50:54
 16:24/mile
 63
 F
 76
 
 
3rd
 141
NANCY EDER
00:56:19
 18:09/mile
 62
 F
 93
 

5K Male 61 & Over

 
1st
 257
Lupe Rodriguez
00:21:12
 6:50/mile
 64
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 300
DAVID WILSON
00:52:22
 16:53/mile
 62
 M
 70
 
 
3rd
 143
ARTURO ESPARZA
00:52:31
 16:56/mile
 66
 M
 71