Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
BeeFit Fun Run
Peoria, AZ
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11 to 20
21 - 30
31 - 40
41 - 50
51 - 60
61 - 70
71 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
2647
Kathryn Fields
00:25:56
8:21/mile
34
F
1
2nd
3133
Heather Schram
00:26:49
8:39/mile
40
F
2
3rd
3160
Paula Vogt-Mcgee
00:27:51
8:58/mile
38
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
2664
Dallin Hunt
00:19:18
6:13/mile
15
M
1
2nd
2655
Noah Harrenstein
00:19:45
6:22/mile
23
M
2
3rd
3261
David Tovar
00:21:43
7:00/mile
55
M
3
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
3146
Aditi Singh
00:32:30
10:28/mile
9
F
14
2nd
3143
Amina Shrestha
00:32:37
10:31/mile
8
F
15
3rd
2121
Reema Basha
00:33:53
10:55/mile
10
F
20
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
2663
Cade Hunt
00:23:43
7:38/mile
9
M
11
2nd
2649
Wyatt Fry
00:24:02
7:44/mile
9
M
12
3rd
2661
Dylan Hobert
00:26:23
8:30/mile
9
M
16
5K Female 11 to 20
1st
2679
Karissa Koerper
00:28:34
9:12/mile
11
F
5
2nd
3122
Hridya Puthiyaveettil
00:41:29
13:22/mile
12
F
38
3rd
3167
Emily Yeung
00:44:48
14:26/mile
12
F
59
5K Male 11 to 20
1st
2664
Dallin Hunt
00:19:18
6:13/mile
15
M
1
2nd
2648
Sawyer Fields
00:22:44
7:19/mile
11
M
6
3rd
2684
Kaleb Lee
00:36:21
11:43/mile
14
M
29
5K Female 21 - 30
1st
3145
Cat Silverman
00:28:53
9:18/mile
27
F
7
2nd
2656
Kelly Hedge
00:30:00
9:40/mile
30
F
8
3rd
3164
Jessica Wyner
00:30:06
9:42/mile
25
F
9
5K Male 21 - 30
1st
2655
Noah Harrenstein
00:19:45
6:22/mile
23
M
2
2nd
2668
Steven Jones
00:23:37
7:37/mile
25
M
10
3rd
2685
Alex Lucio
00:35:26
11:25/mile
23
M
27
5K Female 31 - 40
1st
2647
Kathryn Fields
00:25:56
8:21/mile
34
F
1
2nd
3133
Heather Schram
00:26:49
8:39/mile
40
F
2
3rd
3160
Paula Vogt-Mcgee
00:27:51
8:58/mile
38
F
3
5K Male 31 - 40
1st
2640
Brent Dirks
00:22:52
7:22/mile
40
M
7
2nd
3169
Harsha Sathyanarayan
00:23:16
7:30/mile
36
M
9
3rd
2650
Hugo Galvan
00:27:08
8:44/mile
36
M
18
5K Female 41 - 50
1st
2687
Kari Luedtke
00:28:14
9:06/mile
50
F
4
2nd
2575
Ann Bishop
00:31:08
10:02/mile
45
F
11
3rd
2619
Anna Casillas
00:33:00
10:38/mile
45
F
16
5K Male 41 - 50
1st
3274
Robbie Raubolt
00:22:41
7:18/mile
43
M
5
2nd
3157
David Vanlierop
00:23:10
7:28/mile
43
M
8
3rd
3101
Karl Mueller
00:26:04
8:24/mile
49
M
15
5K Female 51 - 60
1st
2642
Susan Duncan
00:37:19
12:02/mile
57
F
32
2nd
2637
Holly Deoliviera
00:42:57
13:51/mile
58
F
48
3rd
3278
Mary Mason
00:43:12
13:56/mile
56
F
50
5K Male 51 - 60
1st
3261
David Tovar
00:21:43
7:00/mile
55
M
3
2nd
2662
Robert Hoxie
00:21:51
7:02/mile
56
M
4
3rd
3270
Randy Briggs
00:24:03
7:45/mile
56
M
13
5K Female 61 - 70
1st
3148
Bev Statham
00:36:13
11:40/mile
61
F
28
5K Male 61 - 70
1st
3264
Ron Voigt
00:36:55
11:54/mile
66
M
32
2nd
2060
Felix Aguirre
00:48:53
15:46/mile
70
M
60
5K Female 71 & Over
1st
2686
Julie Luedtke
00:49:30
15:57/mile
72
F
80
2nd
3124
Carroll Rees
00:53:57
17:23/mile
74
F
88
5K Male 71 & Over
1st
3125
Dale Rees
00:47:50
15:25/mile
77
M
54