Run Jimmy Run Charity 5K

Buffalo, NY



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 171
KATHERINE REDANZ
00:21:56
 7:04/mile
 21
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 54
MATTHEW DENSMORE
00:17:30
 5:38/mile
 31
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 47
KERSTIN DE WIT
00:22:38
 7:17/mile
 44
 F
 3
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 46
STEPHAN DE WIT
00:17:44
 5:43/mile
 40
 M
 3
 

5K Female 10 to 14

 
1st
 252
Athena Lux
00:28:44
 9:15/mile
 13
 F
 52
 
 
2nd
 51
PAIGE DENMAN
00:30:51
 9:56/mile
 14
 F
 66
 
 
3rd
 251
Angelica Lux
00:31:14
 10:04/mile
 13
 F
 70
 

5K Male 10 to 14

 
1st
 73
JASON GALANTE
00:27:12
 8:46/mile
 11
 M
 69
 
 
2nd
 268
Will Wind
00:27:58
 9:01/mile
 12
 M
 75
 
 
3rd
 292
Gavin Donovan
00:30:42
 9:54/mile
 11
 M
 100
 

5K Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 296
Erin Quinlivan
00:24:05
 7:45/mile
 17
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 206
MAYA WEBER
00:28:38
 9:13/mile
 18
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 245
Kendra Jones
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 18
 F
 53
 

5K Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 90
DANIEL JANAK
00:18:20
 5:54/mile
 18
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 17
ZACHERY BOCHACKI
00:20:34
 6:37/mile
 19
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 143
WILEY MOSLOW
00:21:53
 7:03/mile
 15
 M
 19
 

5K Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 166
ALYSSA RATAJCZAK
00:21:59
 7:05/mile
 24
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 98
AMY KAWA
00:22:45
 7:20/mile
 24
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 124
EMILY MARKARIAN
00:26:34
 8:34/mile
 21
 F
 24
 

5K Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 197
DAN TEAL
00:42:01
 13:32/mile
 24
 M
 135
 

5K Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 18
KATHERINE BOEHLER
00:23:24
 7:32/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 137
KRISTIN MIGA
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 27
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 102
CHRISTINA KINNEY
00:25:13
 8:07/mile
 27
 F
 14
 

5K Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 105
MATTHEW KUBIAK
00:20:55
 6:44/mile
 26
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 130
SAMUEL MEEHAN
00:22:01
 7:05/mile
 29
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 84
JOEL HEIMERL
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 25
 M
 22
 

5K Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 111
JENNIFER LIAROS
00:27:05
 8:43/mile
 33
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 8
MARY ARLOW
00:31:06
 10:01/mile
 33
 F
 69
 
 
3rd
 163
HILARY PUNDT
00:33:53
 10:55/mile
 32
 F
 93
 

5K Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 55
BRIAN DENSMORE
00:17:53
 5:45/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 224
Erik Bohen
00:18:52
 6:05/mile
 34
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 97
GREGOR KASIECZKA
00:19:38
 6:19/mile
 31
 M
 8
 

5K Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 185
MONICA SEXTON
00:24:33
 7:54/mile
 36
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 139
MEGAN MONTGOMERY
00:25:15
 8:08/mile
 35
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 21
HEATHER BURGER
00:26:00
 8:22/mile
 37
 F
 18
 

5K Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 154
SCOTT PAGE
00:17:42
 5:42/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 241
Paul R Gugliuzza
00:18:34
 5:59/mile
 36
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 4
CHRISTOPH ANDERS
00:19:52
 6:24/mile
 35
 M
 9
 

5K Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 57
DONNA DIGIOVANNI
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 42
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 142
LISA MOSLOW
00:25:00
 8:03/mile
 44
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 87
CAMILLE HOLMGREN
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 43
 F
 16
 

5K Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 71
ERIC FRISICARO
00:24:38
 7:56/mile
 40
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 68
GREG FLAMMER
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 43
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 219
Tim Kennedy
00:25:37
 8:15/mile
 40
 M
 54
 

5K Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 307
Maureen Callahan
00:23:42
 7:38/mile
 47
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 203
CHRISTINE WANG
00:25:00
 8:03/mile
 46
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 12
VIKKI BAYLIS
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 45
 F
 13
 

5K Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 77
GREGGORY GRAY
00:23:07
 7:27/mile
 46
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 174
ANDREW RYAN
00:28:22
 9:08/mile
 47
 M
 81
 
 
3rd
 115
MILL LOCKWOOD
00:28:34
 9:12/mile
 48
 M
 84
 

5K Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 9
SUSAN ARTHUR
00:27:03
 8:43/mile
 54
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 94
JILL KACZOR
00:27:18
 8:48/mile
 54
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 119
LORI MALECKI
00:28:49
 9:17/mile
 53
 F
 54
 

5K Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 199
SCOTT TYCZKA
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 52
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 300
Mo Hourihane
00:21:07
 6:48/mile
 52
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 134
TROY MICHAELSON
00:21:50
 7:02/mile
 51
 M
 18
 

5K Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 148
PAULINE O'CONNOR-O'MEARA
00:26:28
 8:32/mile
 55
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 217
JULI WYLEGALA
00:27:21
 8:49/mile
 59
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 208
LAURA WEIGEL
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 55
 F
 35
 

5K Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 289
WILLIAM SCHNURR
00:20:49
 6:42/mile
 55
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 240
Paul G Gugliuzza
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 59
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 281
John Danna
00:22:42
 7:19/mile
 59
 M
 27
 

5K Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 26
SHARON CAROLAN
00:25:38
 8:16/mile
 61
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 290
Elaine Lorenzi
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 62
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 69
JACQUELINE FLETCHER
00:28:00
 9:01/mile
 62
 F
 43
 

5K Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 131
DAN MELNIK
00:25:27
 8:12/mile
 64
 M
 53
 
 
2nd
 279
George Pietka
00:25:47
 8:18/mile
 61
 M
 55
 
 
3rd
 244
Michael Irish
00:26:26
 8:31/mile
 64
 M
 62
 

5K Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 179
Barbara Sauer
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 69
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 48
ROSANNE DEE
00:37:15
 12:00/mile
 66
 F
 113
 

5K Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 128
GEORGE MCMENEMY
00:22:53
 7:22/mile
 68
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 127
GENE MCDONOUGH
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 66
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 135
LES MICHALAK
00:26:51
 8:39/mile
 66
 M
 64
 

5K Female 70 to 74

 
1st
 118
MAC MACKENZIE
00:33:30
 10:48/mile
 73
 F
 89
 

5K Female 75+

 
1st
 89
Edna Hyer
00:43:16
 13:57/mile
 83
 F
 130
 

5K Male 75+

 
1st
 260
Ed Russell
00:32:53
 10:36/mile
 75
 M
 114