Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fremont Family YMCA Turkey Trot
Fremont, NE
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
2 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
K-5
6-8
HS
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5 Mile Run Overall Females
1st
179
Kara Schlueter
00:31:20
6:15/mile
18
F
1
5 Mile Run Overall Males
1st
262
Nicholas Webber
00:26:31
5:18/mile
22
M
1
5 Mile Run Female 10 & under
1st
266
Annie Carda
00:36:48
7:21/mile
9
F
4
5 Mile Run Male 10 & under
1st
261
Korban Fry
00:39:42
7:56/mile
9
M
29
2nd
229
Austin Larson
00:54:56
10:59/mile
9
M
57
5 Mile Run Female 11-13
1st
195
April Benson
00:45:56
9:11/mile
12
F
21
2nd
260
Kyra Fry
00:46:56
9:23/mile
11
F
24
3rd
207
Ali Weber
00:55:36
11:07/mile
12
F
38
5 Mile Run Male 11-13
1st
277
Wesley Havelka
00:36:53
7:22/mile
13
M
23
2nd
225
Quinn Baedke
00:40:22
8:04/mile
12
M
30
3rd
265
Jack Carda
00:40:24
8:04/mile
11
M
31
5 Mile Run Female 14-17
1st
249
Mia Wagner
00:39:25
7:52/mile
14
F
8
2nd
224
Sophia Baedke
00:39:37
7:55/mile
14
F
11
5 Mile Run Male 14-17
1st
206
Sam Weber
00:35:28
7:05/mile
15
M
17
5 Mile Run Female 18-29
1st
157
Kerstin Swanson
00:34:38
6:55/mile
19
F
3
2nd
164
Justine Blick
00:40:34
8:06/mile
19
F
13
3rd
276
Sarah Peterson
00:43:37
8:43/mile
24
F
18
5 Mile Run Male 18-29
1st
184
Cj Martinez
00:27:10
5:25/mile
19
M
3
2nd
231
Zach Smrcina
00:27:16
5:27/mile
22
M
4
3rd
166
Alexander Rohlfs
00:29:05
5:48/mile
21
M
6
5 Mile Run Female 30-39
1st
279
Nicole Barker
00:39:26
7:53/mile
39
F
9
2nd
176
Emilie Baedke
00:39:37
7:55/mile
30
F
12
3rd
211
Erin Bond
00:40:39
8:07/mile
33
F
14
5 Mile Run Male 30-39
1st
221
Andrew Jacob
00:26:37
5:19/mile
32
M
2
2nd
213
Jon Gargano
00:28:22
5:40/mile
36
M
5
3rd
259
Timothy Fry
00:29:44
5:56/mile
39
M
8
5 Mile Run Female 40-49
1st
203
Christine Pagan
00:32:04
6:24/mile
41
F
2
2nd
227
Robyn Larson
00:37:21
7:28/mile
41
F
5
3rd
215
Jessica Wollberg
00:38:13
7:38/mile
42
F
6
5 Mile Run Male 40-49
1st
263
Christian Reed
00:30:11
6:02/mile
48
M
10
2nd
205
Jason Weber
00:36:46
7:21/mile
44
M
22
3rd
163
Eric Blick
00:41:09
8:13/mile
47
M
32
5 Mile Run Female 50-59
1st
156
Carole Swanson
00:39:36
7:55/mile
50
F
10
2nd
297
Linda Kunasek
00:44:18
8:51/mile
55
F
19
3rd
158
Claire Shannon
00:47:11
9:26/mile
57
F
26
5 Mile Run Male 50-59
1st
238
Terrence Wood
00:32:33
6:30/mile
56
M
12
2nd
237
Tom Harmon
00:34:09
6:49/mile
55
M
14
3rd
177
Darren Siekman
00:36:16
7:15/mile
51
M
19
5 Mile Run Female 60+
1st
200
Bea Sides
00:46:16
9:15/mile
67
F
22
5 Mile Run Male 60+
1st
296
Will Lindgren
00:42:18
8:27/mile
60
M
37