Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Tinsel Fun Run
Berlin, CT
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
2 Mile
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and under
11 - 13
14 - 18
19 - 25
26 - 33
34 - 41
42 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
2Mile Female 10 and under
1st
3994
Leah Delgrego
00:14:37
7:18/mile
9
F
8
2nd
4045
Harper Kissane
00:18:44
9:21/mile
9
F
24
3rd
4033
Julia Maher
00:18:48
9:23/mile
8
F
27
2Mile Male 10 and under
1st
3973
Benjamin Svejk
00:15:53
7:56/mile
10
M
17
2nd
4068
Brian Heslin
00:18:20
9:09/mile
7
M
32
3rd
4040
Zachary Bearden
00:18:35
9:17/mile
8
M
33
2Mile Female 11 - 13
1st
4005
Lauren Parrett
00:14:10
7:04/mile
13
F
6
2nd
3982
Bella Gavallas
00:16:10
8:04/mile
12
F
11
3rd
4003
Leah Beardsworth
00:16:20
8:09/mile
11
F
13
2Mile Male 11 - 13
1st
4070
Henry Cookson
00:12:29
6:14/mile
13
M
2
2nd
4074
Landon Soroka
00:13:10
6:34/mile
13
M
3
3rd
4006
Thomas J. Parrett
00:14:05
7:02/mile
13
M
9
2Mile Female 14 - 18
1st
4037
Mckenzie Watkins
00:18:30
9:14/mile
14
F
22
2nd
3303
CLAIRE TULMAN
00:19:51
9:55/mile
15
F
29
3rd
3272
ANNA TULMAN
00:19:56
9:57/mile
17
F
30
2Mile Male 14 - 18
1st
3987
Tom Wynschenk
00:14:26
7:12/mile
15
M
11
2nd
3975
Jake Trella
00:20:47
10:23/mile
15
M
42
3rd
3986
Charlie Wynschenk
00:25:13
12:36/mile
17
M
50
2Mile Female 19 - 25
1st
4055
Adrianna Lazzari
00:26:12
13:05/mile
20
F
61
2Mile Male 19 - 25
1st
3340
JOHN ADDAMO
00:14:00
6:59/mile
22
M
7
2nd
3979
Joshua Leonetti
00:16:58
8:28/mile
21
M
21
3rd
3988
Nathan Lincoln
00:21:21
10:40/mile
23
M
44
2Mile Female 26 - 33
1st
3355
SHANTELL HANSON
00:14:08
7:03/mile
33
F
5
2nd
3310
HALEY MARQUARDT
00:20:59
10:29/mile
28
F
39
3rd
3985
Rachel Kozloski
00:23:03
11:31/mile
30
F
50
2Mile Male 26 - 33
1st
4072
Keaton Hanson
00:18:12
9:05/mile
26
M
31
2nd
4071
Ian Skelskey
00:25:26
12:42/mile
30
M
52
2Mile Female 34 - 41
1st
3354
BRITTANY TELKE
00:12:10
6:04/mile
35
F
1
2nd
4036
Danielle King-Watkins
00:13:53
6:56/mile
39
F
3
3rd
4021
Cara Falcetta
00:14:24
7:11/mile
34
F
7
2Mile Male 34 - 41
1st
3367
ROSS HANSON
00:12:24
6:11/mile
37
M
1
2nd
3980
Nicholai Dalidowitz
00:13:32
6:45/mile
40
M
5
3rd
3964
Marc Fortini
00:15:55
7:57/mile
39
M
18
2Mile Female 42 - 49
1st
3955
Marie Schweitzer
00:13:44
6:51/mile
43
F
2
2nd
3978
Megan Johnson
00:14:03
7:01/mile
49
F
4
3rd
4002
Megan Beardsworth
00:16:21
8:10/mile
47
F
14
2Mile Male 42 - 49
1st
3333
BRIAN MEACHAM
00:15:02
7:30/mile
48
M
14
2nd
4031
Justin McDonough
00:16:18
8:08/mile
45
M
19
3rd
3956
Mike Schweitzer
00:17:15
8:37/mile
43
M
24
2Mile Female 50 - 59
1st
4046
Tracey Clark
00:15:41
7:50/mile
52
F
10
2nd
3957
Christine Vale Da Serra
00:16:12
8:05/mile
53
F
12
3rd
4041
Renee Robichaud
00:17:39
8:49/mile
50
F
20
2Mile Male 50 - 59
1st
3966
Adam Vale Da Serra
00:13:55
6:57/mile
52
M
6
2nd
3313
PAUL BALDINI
00:14:04
7:01/mile
52
M
8
3rd
4029
Charlie Kaylor
00:14:18
7:08/mile
52
M
10
2Mile Female 60 - 69
1st
3954
Doree Jeffrey
00:17:01
8:30/mile
61
F
18
2nd
3998
Patricia Montgomery
00:20:30
10:14/mile
66
F
38
3rd
3989
Laurie Adams
00:21:19
10:39/mile
64
F
41
2Mile Male 60 - 69
1st
4056
John Minervino
00:13:20
6:39/mile
60
M
4
2nd
4020
John Riley
00:14:50
7:24/mile
68
M
12
3rd
3962
Brent Stratton
00:15:06
7:32/mile
67
M
15
2Mile Female 70+
1st
3946
CYNTHIA WALLACE
00:25:12
12:35/mile
72
F
54
2nd
3972
Unknown Unknown
00:28:18
14:08/mile
98
F
67
3rd
3314
MARY DONOHUE
00:33:30
16:44/mile
78
F
74
2Mile Male 70+
1st
3947
DAN CICCARILLO
00:17:46
8:52/mile
76
M
28
2nd
3961
Stephen Tolman
00:18:37
9:18/mile
77
M
34
3rd
4039
Samuel Lewbel
00:21:35
10:47/mile
73
M
46