Fall Color Festival

LaGrange, WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

22M Overall Females

 
1st
 182
JODY WENTWORTH
02:06:41
 5:45/mile
 19
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 140
REBECCA MIKRUT
02:10:45
 5:56/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 116
LEAH FLETCHER
02:20:44
 6:23/mile
 15
 F
 3
 

22M Overall Males

 
1st
 161
ZENO MOLTENI
01:51:34
 5:04/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 110
MARCIN CZAICKI
01:53:57
 5:10/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 147
FLAVIO PINA
01:54:12
 5:11/mile
 37
 M
 3
 

22M Male 19-24

 
1st
 165
ANTHONY GRISH
02:16:15
 6:11/mile
 22
 M
 40
 

22M Female 25-29

 
1st
 156
MARGUERITE ZAEPFEL
02:52:59
 7:51/mile
 25
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 174
JODY WALKER
02:55:53
 
 28
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 136
ELIZABETH MCKINLEY
03:00:58
 8:13/mile
 28
 F
 10
 

22M Male 25-29

 
1st
 145
GEORGE PETTEE
01:55:11
 5:14/mile
 29
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 137
MICHAEL MENGHE
02:02:29
 5:34/mile
 28
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 184
KEVIN NICKS
02:03:27
 5:36/mile
 29
 M
 17
 

22M Female 30-34

 
1st
 106
WENDY BOEHM
03:25:01
 9:19/mile
 31
 F
 11
 

22M Male 30-34

 
1st
 108
KEITH CAREY
02:01:48
 5:32/mile
 32
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 160
CESAR VEGA
02:02:18
 5:33/mile
 30
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 146
BLAKE PICARD
02:05:46
 5:42/mile
 33
 M
 24
 

22M Female 35-39

 
1st
 157
JAMIE ZARDA
02:28:07
 6:43/mile
 39
 F
 4
 

22M Male 35-39

 
1st
 115
JOHN FIRAK
01:58:13
 5:22/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 178
RICK HAMILTON
02:00:05
 5:27/mile
 37
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 119
SETH GABLE
02:02:24
 5:33/mile
 39
 M
 15
 

22M Male 40-44

 
1st
 167
MIKE BOWERS
01:56:06
 5:16/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 162
PETER CHRAPKOWSKI
02:01:40
 5:31/mile
 44
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 168
CARTER SHELTON
02:06:08
 5:43/mile
 41
 M
 26
 

22M Female 45-49

 
1st
 172
RONIT BEZALEL
02:42:03
 
 49
 F
 6
 

22M Male 45-49

 
1st
 109
MICHAEL CARNEY
01:58:06
 5:22/mile
 49
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 102
ANDREW BAINES
02:02:02
 5:32/mile
 49
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 118
JEFF GABBARD
02:05:09
 5:41/mile
 47
 M
 22
 

22M Female 50-54

 
1st
 187
JENNIFER GEIK
02:47:22
 7:36/mile
 50
 F
 7
 

22M Male 50-54

 
1st
 173
DAVE SMESSART
01:55:46
 5:15/mile
 52
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 180
GUY MCDERMOTT
02:11:27
 5:58/mile
 52
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 149
STEVE SCHROEDER
02:13:17
 6:03/mile
 50
 M
 35
 

22M Female 55-59

 
1st
 130
MARY LAKOMY
02:42:03
 7:21/mile
 58
 F
 5
 

22M Male 55-59

 
1st
 117
TODD FLETCHER
02:03:28
 5:36/mile
 56
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 121
MIKE GRIMM
02:06:04
 5:43/mile
 55
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 153
PETER TAMAYO
02:08:13
 5:49/mile
 56
 M
 30
 

22M Male 60-64

 
1st
 155
JOHN WRYCZA
02:27:40
 6:42/mile
 60
 M
 57
 
 
2nd
 175
RICH MENNENOH
02:34:03
 7:00/mile
 64
 M
 67
 

22M Male 65 & Over

 
1st
 148
LARRY REIMER
02:13:49
 6:04/mile
 65
 M
 36