Fall Color Festival

LaGrange, WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

11M Overall Females

 
1st
 385
WENDY BOEHM
01:03:55
 5:48/mile
 31
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 308
ANNA BOTTUM
01:11:23
 6:29/mile
 24
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 356
LEAH PICKETT
01:13:49
 6:42/mile
 32
 F
 3
 

11M Overall Males

 
1st
 397
RYAN ZINZOW
00:59:58
 5:27/mile
 21
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 406
CHRIS OLESON
01:02:36
 5:41/mile
 47
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 307
REGAN BOLL
01:03:04
 5:43/mile
 40
 M
 3
 

11M Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 324
BRIANNA FLETCHER
01:16:25
 6:56/mile
 12
 F
 7
 

11M Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 411
ADAM PTASZEK
01:05:01
 5:54/mile
 14
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 375
RYKER ZARDA
01:23:07
 7:33/mile
 10
 M
 55
 
 
3rd
 422
TYLER MOCK
01:53:15
 10:17/mile
 11
 M
 96
 

11M Male 15-18

 
1st
 314
NICHOLAS CARTER
01:16:28
 6:57/mile
 16
 M
 36
 
 
2nd
 351
LUKE NIEMANN
01:32:33
 8:24/mile
 15
 M
 81
 
 
3rd
 327
ROBERTO GARCIA
01:33:34
 8:30/mile
 18
 M
 83
 

11M Female 19-24

 
1st
 359
KELSEY RAMIREZ
01:54:10
 10:22/mile
 23
 F
 14
 

11M Male 19-24

 
1st
 395
JOHN LEE
01:13:25
 6:40/mile
 23
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 386
SEAN MCDERMETT
01:16:46
 6:58/mile
 22
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 310
NICK BOUCHER
01:23:44
 7:36/mile
 21
 M
 59
 

11M Female 25-29

 
1st
 348
LAURA MATULA
01:26:11
 7:50/mile
 27
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 417
LENA MITSOUCHI
01:34:05
 8:33/mile
 26
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 371
JESSICA URBAN
01:54:16
 10:23/mile
 27
 F
 15
 

11M Male 25-29

 
1st
 344
JOHN LONDRE
01:05:23
 5:56/mile
 29
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 390
DERRICH MLODZIK
01:09:11
 6:17/mile
 29
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 333
JONES JAVIER
01:14:47
 6:47/mile
 29
 M
 28
 

11M Female 30-34

 
1st
 354
LIZ NOEY
01:14:42
 6:47/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 423
CHARLOTTE ERICKSON
01:15:40
 6:52/mile
 30
 F
 6
 

11M Male 30-34

 
1st
 304
ADAN ANGULO
01:06:52
 6:04/mile
 31
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 391
RAYMOND ZABROWSKI
01:09:54
 6:21/mile
 32
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 335
KEITH KAZMIER
01:11:40
 6:30/mile
 30
 M
 19
 

11M Female 35-39

 
1st
 407
ANGELA SEARCY
01:21:21
 7:23/mile
 39
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 365
BECKY SIMPSON
01:23:00
 7:32/mile
 39
 F
 10
 

11M Male 35-39

 
1st
 343
ZACK LISKA
01:06:50
 6:04/mile
 38
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 424
ANDRES Gutierrez
01:09:51
 6:20/mile
 35
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 350
SCOTT MILLER
01:13:51
 6:42/mile
 38
 M
 25
 

11M Female 40-44

 
1st
 376
HEATHER RAINER
01:22:57
 7:32/mile
 42
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 412
JULIE ANNE GROVER
01:49:25
 9:56/mile
 44
 F
 13
 

11M Male 40-44

 
1st
 303
BRYON ANDERSON
01:04:29
 5:51/mile
 42
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 384
DANIEL BARAMGARTNER
01:07:23
 6:07/mile
 42
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 409
JEFF PITTS
01:10:30
 6:24/mile
 44
 M
 18
 

11M Female 45-49

 
1st
 364
JENNIFER SCHROEDER
01:14:58
 6:48/mile
 47
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 150
JOHANNA SILVER
02:04:13
 11:17/mile
 48
 F
 16
 

11M Male 45-49

 
1st
 381
RON LASCO
01:07:39
 6:08/mile
 47
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 341
JASON LEGEL
01:11:57
 6:32/mile
 47
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 383
RIC CEDERHOLM
01:14:03
 6:43/mile
 46
 M
 26
 

11M Male 50-54

 
1st
 336
WAYNE KLINGLER
01:04:23
 5:51/mile
 50
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 372
JOHN VANDENBERG
01:08:35
 6:14/mile
 50
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 418
DAVE MENNENOH
01:09:56
 6:21/mile
 51
 M
 17
 

11M Male 55-59

 
1st
 313
GREG CARTER
01:06:51
 6:04/mile
 56
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 339
JACK KOLO
01:14:39
 6:47/mile
 56
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 330
DOUG HOLT
01:16:35
 6:57/mile
 55
 M
 37
 

11M Male 60-64

 
1st
 415
ANDREW MISHLOVE
01:15:52
 6:53/mile
 63
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 380
DAN LABLANC
01:18:59
 7:10/mile
 61
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 317
ERIC CLARKE
01:30:41
 8:14/mile
 60
 M
 77
 

11M Male 65 & Over

 
1st
 337
DENNIS KLINKERT
01:25:40
 7:47/mile
 68
 M
 65
 
 
2nd
 332
DON HOWELL
01:28:59
 8:05/mile
 77
 M
 74