Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fall Color Festival
LaGrange, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
33 Mile
22 Mile
11 Mile
Fat Tire
5 Mile
Unicyclist Event
Parent/Child Tag-Team Event
Children's Event
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
22M Overall Females
1st
182
JODY WENTWORTH
02:06:41
5:45/mile
19
F
1
2nd
140
REBECCA MIKRUT
02:10:45
5:56/mile
33
F
2
3rd
116
LEAH FLETCHER
02:20:44
6:23/mile
15
F
3
22M Overall Males
1st
161
ZENO MOLTENI
01:51:34
5:04/mile
37
M
1
2nd
110
MARCIN CZAICKI
01:53:57
5:10/mile
36
M
2
3rd
147
FLAVIO PINA
01:54:12
5:11/mile
37
M
3
22M Male 19-24
1st
165
ANTHONY GRISH
02:16:15
6:11/mile
22
M
40
22M Female 25-29
1st
156
MARGUERITE ZAEPFEL
02:52:59
7:51/mile
25
F
8
2nd
174
JODY WALKER
02:55:53
28
F
9
3rd
136
ELIZABETH MCKINLEY
03:00:58
8:13/mile
28
F
10
22M Male 25-29
1st
145
GEORGE PETTEE
01:55:11
5:14/mile
29
M
4
2nd
137
MICHAEL MENGHE
02:02:29
5:34/mile
28
M
16
3rd
184
KEVIN NICKS
02:03:27
5:36/mile
29
M
17
22M Female 30-34
1st
106
WENDY BOEHM
03:25:01
9:19/mile
31
F
11
22M Male 30-34
1st
108
KEITH CAREY
02:01:48
5:32/mile
32
M
12
2nd
160
CESAR VEGA
02:02:18
5:33/mile
30
M
14
3rd
146
BLAKE PICARD
02:05:46
5:42/mile
33
M
24
22M Female 35-39
1st
157
JAMIE ZARDA
02:28:07
6:43/mile
39
F
4
22M Male 35-39
1st
115
JOHN FIRAK
01:58:13
5:22/mile
37
M
8
2nd
178
RICK HAMILTON
02:00:05
5:27/mile
37
M
9
3rd
119
SETH GABLE
02:02:24
5:33/mile
39
M
15
22M Male 40-44
1st
167
MIKE BOWERS
01:56:06
5:16/mile
40
M
6
2nd
162
PETER CHRAPKOWSKI
02:01:40
5:31/mile
44
M
11
3rd
168
CARTER SHELTON
02:06:08
5:43/mile
41
M
26
22M Female 45-49
1st
172
RONIT BEZALEL
02:42:03
49
F
6
22M Male 45-49
1st
109
MICHAEL CARNEY
01:58:06
5:22/mile
49
M
7
2nd
102
ANDREW BAINES
02:02:02
5:32/mile
49
M
13
3rd
118
JEFF GABBARD
02:05:09
5:41/mile
47
M
22
22M Female 50-54
1st
187
JENNIFER GEIK
02:47:22
7:36/mile
50
F
7
22M Male 50-54
1st
173
DAVE SMESSART
01:55:46
5:15/mile
52
M
5
2nd
180
GUY MCDERMOTT
02:11:27
5:58/mile
52
M
33
3rd
149
STEVE SCHROEDER
02:13:17
6:03/mile
50
M
35
22M Female 55-59
1st
130
MARY LAKOMY
02:42:03
7:21/mile
58
F
5
22M Male 55-59
1st
117
TODD FLETCHER
02:03:28
5:36/mile
56
M
18
2nd
121
MIKE GRIMM
02:06:04
5:43/mile
55
M
25
3rd
153
PETER TAMAYO
02:08:13
5:49/mile
56
M
30
22M Male 60-64
1st
155
JOHN WRYCZA
02:27:40
6:42/mile
60
M
57
2nd
175
RICH MENNENOH
02:34:03
7:00/mile
64
M
67
22M Male 65 & Over
1st
148
LARRY REIMER
02:13:49
6:04/mile
65
M
36