Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
South Davis Labor Day Tri
Bountiful, UT
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Sprint
Weight
Relay
Novice
Youth
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13 & Under
14-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55+
Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Sprint Overall Females
1st
31
Haley Tadler
01:05:34.3
4:09/mile
17
F
1
2nd
610
Tawni Williams
01:09:42.3
4:25/mile
34
F
2
3rd
63
Deborah Biesinger
01:10:46.7
4:29/mile
34
F
3
Sprint Overall Males
1st
601
Griffin Conroy
00:55:30.9
3:31/mile
22
M
1
2nd
602
Dan Cushman
00:59:52.8
3:48/mile
35
M
2
3rd
15
James Lawrence
01:00:36.2
3:50/mile
38
M
3
Sprint Female 13 & Under
1st
9
Kimberly Biesinger
01:29:34.6
5:41/mile
13
F
68
2nd
4
Natalia Crimmel
01:29:44.2
5:41/mile
12
F
70
3rd
615
Livia Mortensen
01:53:32.5
7:12/mile
13
F
142
Sprint Male 13 & Under
1st
45
Coleson Holman
01:10:31.1
4:28/mile
13
M
29
2nd
343
Nathan Iverson
01:18:48.8
5:00/mile
13
M
79
3rd
41
Matthew Frame
01:29:42.4
5:41/mile
13
M
125
Sprint Female 14-18
1st
31
Haley Tadler
01:05:34.3
4:09/mile
17
F
1
2nd
13
Josee Hutchinson
01:19:03.3
5:01/mile
17
F
17
3rd
122
Josie Kemp
01:25:35.7
5:26/mile
17
F
50
Sprint Male 14-18
1st
129
Braedin Butler
01:00:52.1
3:51/mile
18
M
4
2nd
22
Trenton Peters
01:03:08.2
4:00/mile
15
M
6
3rd
2
Daniel Avery
01:11:33.4
4:32/mile
18
M
36
Sprint Female 19-24
1st
56
Kelsie Wahlstrom
01:17:07.6
4:53/mile
23
F
11
2nd
103
Shaylee Read
01:24:03.2
5:20/mile
24
F
42
3rd
273
Sarah Meredith
01:25:14.8
5:24/mile
22
F
49
Sprint Male 19-24
1st
601
Griffin Conroy
00:55:30.9
3:31/mile
22
M
1
2nd
59
Casey Wood
01:06:23.9
4:12/mile
22
M
14
3rd
1
Mike Bartle
01:07:37.1
4:17/mile
22
M
15
Sprint Female 25-29
1st
265
Melinda Layton
01:14:32.7
4:43/mile
25
F
5
2nd
11
Angela Heydorn
01:17:12.2
4:54/mile
27
F
12
3rd
95
Tifanee Miller
01:19:50.4
5:04/mile
26
F
18
Sprint Male 25-29
1st
99
Matt Pace
01:06:02.8
4:11/mile
29
M
13
2nd
58
Sean Williams
01:08:52.5
4:22/mile
26
M
21
3rd
52
Skyler Peterson
01:10:04.1
4:26/mile
25
M
26
Sprint Female 30-34
1st
610
Tawni Williams
01:09:42.3
4:25/mile
34
F
2
2nd
63
Deborah Biesinger
01:10:46.7
4:29/mile
34
F
3
3rd
39
Anita Coyle
01:13:25.1
4:39/mile
34
F
4
Sprint Male 30-34
1st
57
Christopher White
01:02:40.9
3:58/mile
33
M
5
2nd
241
Paul Dixon
01:08:42.0
4:21/mile
32
M
19
3rd
72
Ricky Parkinson
01:08:55.6
4:22/mile
33
M
22
Sprint Female 35-39
1st
80
Amanda Chamberlain
01:14:51.0
4:45/mile
39
F
6
2nd
166
Annette Heyl
01:15:31.9
4:47/mile
36
F
7
3rd
603
Jody Waters
01:16:34.8
4:51/mile
35
F
9
Sprint Male 35-39
1st
602
Dan Cushman
00:59:52.8
3:48/mile
35
M
2
2nd
15
James Lawrence
01:00:36.2
3:50/mile
38
M
3
3rd
17
Roger Snow
01:03:16.6
4:01/mile
38
M
7
Sprint Female 40-44
1st
36
Tricia Bishop
01:16:41.1
4:52/mile
40
F
10
2nd
155
Julie Roberts
01:20:07.1
5:05/mile
44
F
20
3rd
194
Kristy Money
01:22:39.5
5:14/mile
40
F
31
Sprint Male 40-44
1st
55
Matthew Vance
01:09:03.6
4:23/mile
41
M
23
2nd
186
Will Heaton
01:10:37.3
4:29/mile
43
M
30
3rd
74
Curtis Larsen
01:10:46.3
4:29/mile
40
M
32
Sprint Female 45-49
1st
305
Mary Ann Bronson
01:20:16.5
5:05/mile
49
F
21
2nd
157
Jackie Smith
01:22:08.0
5:12/mile
45
F
27
3rd
277
Kristine Nichols
01:22:50.3
5:15/mile
46
F
33
Sprint Male 45-49
1st
25
Ryan Beard
01:07:49.5
4:18/mile
48
M
16
2nd
185
Michael Hamblin
01:10:47.7
4:29/mile
45
M
33
3rd
43
Mike Frame
01:17:34.5
4:55/mile
49
M
72
Sprint Female 50-54
1st
220
Laura Whitney
01:29:05.9
5:39/mile
52
F
67
2nd
348
Ratree Bair
01:35:00.9
6:01/mile
51
F
88
3rd
144
Laura Kaiser
01:39:53.6
6:20/mile
53
F
97
Sprint Male 50-54
1st
172
Greg Unsicker
01:12:28.9
4:36/mile
50
M
42
2nd
69
Mike Peterson
01:14:03.9
4:42/mile
52
M
50
3rd
282
Michael Petersen
01:17:04.5
4:53/mile
51
M
68
Sprint Female 55+
1st
605
Diana Brixner
01:27:24.2
5:32/mile
55
F
60
2nd
47
Katy Kessinger
01:30:54.5
5:46/mile
59
F
74
3rd
330
Elaine Page
01:46:49.3
6:46/mile
59
F
120
Sprint Male 55+
1st
165
Jeff Bryson
01:09:04.4
4:23/mile
59
M
24
2nd
89
Charles Kaiser
01:14:32.7
4:43/mile
57
M
52
3rd
143
Scott Johnson
01:15:03.8
4:45/mile
55
M
57