Bighorn Trail Run

Dayton, WY



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

18M Overall Females

 
1st
 1342
REBECCA PETERSON
02:45:24.0
 9:11/mile
 27
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1164
LAUREN BUYAN
02:45:40.8
 9:12/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1463
Rachel Woita
02:45:54.6
 9:13/mile
 39
 F
 3
 

18M Overall Males

 
1st
 1455
Kentz Willis
02:17:18.6
 7:37/mile
 38
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1456
LES WILSON
02:22:10.8
 7:53/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1214
KC Fiedler
02:22:29.9
 7:54/mile
 30
 M
 3
 

18M Female 10 AND UNDER

 
1st
 1352
Allison Renstrom
04:15:30.0
 14:11/mile
 10
 F
 85
 

18M Male 10 AND UNDER

 
1st
 1372
Jacob Sage
03:57:52.1
 13:12/mile
 9
 M
 67
 
 
2nd
 1196
Bridger Doke
04:00:02.7
 13:20/mile
 9
 M
 69
 
 
3rd
 1200
Will Dominguez
06:11:46.1
 20:39/mile
 8
 M
 112
 

18M Female 10-19

 
1st
 1420
Kaycen Townsend
03:22:29.3
 11:14/mile
 19
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 1218
Maria Foster
03:27:35.9
 11:31/mile
 13
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 1321
MAGGIE MOSELEY
04:12:20.2
 14:01/mile
 13
 F
 82
 

18M Male 10-19

 
1st
 1412
CORBYN SVEC
02:29:02.2
 8:16/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1439
Cooper Vollmer
02:37:59.4
 8:46/mile
 16
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 1366
BRADIN ROHDE
02:48:18.2
 9:21/mile
 16
 M
 13
 

18M Female 20-29

 
1st
 1342
REBECCA PETERSON
02:45:24.0
 9:11/mile
 27
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1164
LAUREN BUYAN
02:45:40.8
 9:12/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1432
Jacee VanDyke
03:03:29.6
 10:11/mile
 29
 F
 7
 

18M Male 20-29

 
1st
 1102
Alex Aguirre
02:32:53.2
 8:29/mile
 20
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1354
Brodie Rice
03:29:02.5
 11:36/mile
 29
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 1331
Stephen Not Afraid Jr
04:35:42.1
 15:19/mile
 21
 M
 97
 

18M Female 30-39

 
1st
 1463
Rachel Woita
02:45:54.6
 9:13/mile
 39
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1149
Brooke Bowkley
02:48:44.2
 9:22/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 1239
LAURA ANDERSON
03:07:51.4
 10:26/mile
 31
 F
 9
 

18M Male 30-39

 
1st
 1455
Kentz Willis
02:17:18.6
 7:37/mile
 38
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1456
LES WILSON
02:22:10.8
 7:53/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1214
KC Fiedler
02:22:29.9
 7:54/mile
 30
 M
 3
 

18M Female 40-49

 
1st
 1233
DIANA CRABTREE GREEN
02:53:48.0
 9:39/mile
 43
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1219
Katie Foster
03:01:34.2
 10:05/mile
 44
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 1328
Holly Nedens
03:17:11.3
 10:57/mile
 41
 F
 12
 

18M Male 40-49

 
1st
 1246
Joe Hegy
02:23:50.1
 7:59/mile
 48
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1263
MARK JOHNSON
02:35:17.0
 8:37/mile
 47
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1154
wes broeder
02:43:11.7
 9:03/mile
 49
 M
 11
 

18M Female 50-59

 
1st
 1110
AMY ASBELL
03:43:09.5
 12:23/mile
 50
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 1388
Donna Sonesen
03:47:24.5
 12:38/mile
 53
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 1167
JEANNE MARIE CALLAHAN
03:49:22.9
 12:44/mile
 58
 F
 52
 

18M Male 50-59

 
1st
 1454
Daniel Williams
03:08:12.5
 10:27/mile
 50
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 1276
Pete Kilbride
03:20:23.1
 11:07/mile
 51
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 1109
S. M. ASBELL
03:27:49.1
 11:32/mile
 55
 M
 47
 

18M Female 60-69

 
1st
 1377
linda schwamb
03:29:22.7
 11:37/mile
 64
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 1365
Cindy Rogers
03:47:08.6
 12:37/mile
 60
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 1143
Diane Boice
04:48:18.2
 16:01/mile
 64
 F
 110
 

18M Male 60-69

 
1st
 1128
Patrick Baumann
02:53:40.0
 9:38/mile
 61
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 1185
Larry Cross
03:19:44.8
 11:05/mile
 64
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 1318
jonathan miles
03:55:25.2
 13:04/mile
 61
 M
 65
 

18M Female 70-79

 
1st
 1193
PATRICIA DECKER
05:21:13.6
 17:50/mile
 75
 F
 141
 

18M Male 70-79

 
1st
 1312
jack mettler
04:55:07.3
 16:23/mile
 71
 M
 104
 
 
2nd
 1229
RICH GARRISON
05:54:14.2
 19:40/mile
 75
 M
 110