Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Lakeside Trail Race
Browns Summit, NC
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2016
2015
Race:
2016 Lakeside Trail Race 8 Mile
2016 Lakeside Trail Race 15 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 and Under
20-29
30-39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
15M Overall Females
1st
1457
Nicole Esplin
02:01:11
8:04/mile
23
F
1
2nd
1440
DOMINIQUE STASULLI
02:15:30
9:01/mile
24
F
2
3rd
1402
SHANNON BRADFORD
02:18:12
9:12/mile
33
F
3
15M Overall Males
1st
1446
RICHARD SWOR
01:41:25
6:45/mile
32
M
1
2nd
1442
TYLE STELZIG
01:47:18
7:09/mile
27
M
2
3rd
1436
SHANNON SCOTT
01:53:58
7:35/mile
39
M
3
15M Female 19 and Under
1st
1409
SAMANTHA FRIEDMAN
02:38:11
10:32/mile
19
F
7
15M Male 19 and Under
1st
1455
Tommie Mercer
03:28:39
13:54/mile
15
M
32
15M Female 20-29
1st
1448
LIA WEINER
02:22:08
9:28/mile
26
F
4
15M Male 20-29
1st
1414
DAVID HETRICK
01:55:51
7:43/mile
28
M
5
2nd
1449
DUSTEN WINEBARGER
02:02:57
8:11/mile
28
M
8
3rd
1420
WILLIAM KRAKOW
02:03:52
8:15/mile
20
M
10
15M Female 30-39
1st
1459
Crystal Craig
02:22:10
9:28/mile
35
F
5
2nd
1416
JENNIE JONES
02:43:51
10:55/mile
39
F
9
3rd
1460
Sarah Sherman
02:46:18
11:05/mile
38
F
10
15M Male 30-39
1st
1461
Nathan Dressel
01:58:27
7:53/mile
31
M
6
2nd
1453
Josh Hedrick
02:02:44
8:10/mile
34
M
7
3rd
1421
CHRISTOPHER LARSON
02:04:46
8:19/mile
39
M
11
15M Female 40 - 49
1st
1432
GENESIS REISWIG
02:29:57
9:59/mile
40
F
6
2nd
1423
KELLY LOWE
02:48:15
11:12/mile
41
F
11
3rd
1424
LAURA MAILE
02:50:29
11:21/mile
45
F
13
15M Male 40 - 49
1st
1458
Shan Guo
01:55:15
7:40/mile
43
M
4
2nd
1445
TREVOR STEWART
02:03:32
8:14/mile
42
M
9
3rd
1408
MICHAEL DE RIDDER
02:12:42
8:50/mile
44
M
13
15M Female 50 - 59
1st
1406
KATHI COLDWELL
02:39:18
10:37/mile
56
F
8
2nd
1456
Sheri Branson
02:50:28
11:21/mile
57
F
12
3rd
1401
LESLIE BIRD
02:58:42
11:54/mile
50
F
14
15M Male 50 - 59
1st
1405
DON COLDWELL
02:39:07
10:36/mile
55
M
22
2nd
1451
Jeff Nixon
02:41:14
10:44/mile
52
M
24
3rd
1435
JOSH ROSE
02:47:02
11:08/mile
51
M
25
15M Male 60 - 69
1st
1404
Jim Caragol
02:49:44
11:18/mile
66
M
26
2nd
1429
ANDREW PETTIGREW
02:50:28
11:21/mile
69
M
27
3rd
1422
TOMMY LORENZ
03:00:23
12:01/mile
65
M
28