Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hypnotic Donut Dash
Dallas, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
2015
Race:
Hypnotic Donut Dash 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and Under
13 to 15
16 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to74
75 plus
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
3350
Peyton Lammons
00:20:58
6:45/mile
15
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
2054
Alex Morris
00:16:55
5:27/mile
30
M
1
5k Female Masters
1st
3145
Kim Andres
00:24:59
8:03/mile
61
F
12
5k Male Masters
1st
3152
Don Robertson
00:19:23
6:14/mile
42
M
8
5k Female 12 and Under
1st
4268
Alyson Moore
00:21:59
7:05/mile
11
F
4
2nd
4135
Haley Isaac
00:25:32
8:14/mile
12
F
20
3rd
3449
ELLIOT O'Dell
00:29:29
9:30/mile
6
F
69
5k Male 12 and Under
1st
2426
Tyler Drueckhammer
00:21:00
6:46/mile
12
M
19
2nd
2010
Payton Easterling
00:27:13
8:46/mile
12
M
86
3rd
2425
Wesley Drueckhammer
00:27:36
8:54/mile
10
M
92
5k Female 13 to 15
1st
4337
maria molina
00:27:20
8:48/mile
15
F
38
2nd
2603
Victoria Hall
00:28:02
9:02/mile
14
F
49
3rd
2250
allison sullins
00:28:55
9:19/mile
13
F
59
5k Male 13 to 15
1st
3186
Zachary Weaver
00:19:12
6:11/mile
15
M
6
2nd
3319
Sam Grimsley
00:20:32
6:37/mile
14
M
15
3rd
3451
KEATON FORSYTH
00:21:11
6:49/mile
15
M
22
5k Female 16 to 19
1st
3428
Addison Glover
00:26:26
8:31/mile
16
F
26
2nd
2039
Caitlin Hudecek
00:26:45
8:37/mile
17
F
33
3rd
2778
Jennifer Bernard
00:32:35
10:30/mile
19
F
135
5k Male 16 to 19
1st
2604
Matt Hall
00:18:05
5:49/mile
18
M
3
2nd
2643
Alex Schaedel
00:34:56
11:16/mile
19
M
185
3rd
4260
jesus hernandez
00:48:08
15:31/mile
18
M
299
5k Female 20 to 24
1st
3183
Liz Thullen
00:23:48
7:40/mile
24
F
8
2nd
2796
Ashley Hiatt
00:25:51
8:20/mile
24
F
21
3rd
4103
Lauren Hawke
00:26:23
8:30/mile
24
F
25
5k Male 20 to 24
1st
2439
David Daudelin
00:19:07
6:09/mile
24
M
5
2nd
3306
Andrew Wermelskirchen
00:21:40
6:59/mile
24
M
25
3rd
2748
Tyler Anderson
00:22:40
7:18/mile
23
M
29
5k Female 25 to 29
1st
2050
Stacey Hudson
00:21:55
7:03/mile
26
F
3
2nd
2105
Erica Tran
00:23:06
7:26/mile
27
F
6
3rd
2529
Renee Cantu
00:23:51
7:41/mile
27
F
9
5k Male 25 to 29
1st
2770
Matt Inch
00:17:03
5:29/mile
26
M
2
2nd
3405
Shane Raftery
00:19:57
6:26/mile
29
M
11
3rd
4096
Caleb Ferrell
00:23:32
7:35/mile
25
M
37
5k Female 30 to 34
1st
2120
Melanie Pell
00:21:49
7:02/mile
32
F
2
2nd
2637
Kelly Rovezzi
00:23:17
7:30/mile
31
F
7
3rd
2613
Tiffany Christian
00:24:56
8:02/mile
30
F
11
5k Male 30 to 34
1st
4437
Ryan Hellen
00:19:06
6:09/mile
31
M
4
2nd
2795
Samuel Weyand
00:19:26
6:15/mile
30
M
9
3rd
2716
Lansing Westlake
00:20:15
6:31/mile
30
M
12
5k Female 35 to 39
1st
4186
DANAY SLAUGHTER
00:22:07
7:07/mile
35
F
5
2nd
2422
Christina Drueckhammer
00:25:20
8:10/mile
37
F
16
3rd
2099
Becky Gonzalez
00:25:31
8:13/mile
36
F
19
5k Male 35 to 39
1st
2089
Matthew Kingore
00:19:14
6:11/mile
35
M
7
2nd
2875
Clint Priest
00:19:49
6:23/mile
37
M
10
3rd
2424
David Drueckhammer
00:21:00
6:46/mile
37
M
20
5k Female 40 to 44
1st
2583
Heather Schwille
00:25:00
8:03/mile
42
F
13
2nd
2571
Catie Volini
00:25:03
8:04/mile
43
F
14
3rd
4362
Erin Jackson
00:26:01
8:23/mile
40
F
24
5k Male 40 to 44
1st
4339
Michael Hale
00:20:35
6:38/mile
42
M
16
2nd
2869
Nestor Salvado
00:21:44
7:00/mile
43
M
27
3rd
2506
Fred Forman
00:22:45
7:20/mile
40
M
30
5k Female 45 to 49
1st
2652
Sherry Osier
00:25:17
8:09/mile
47
F
15
2nd
3300
Becky Goodwin
00:26:50
8:39/mile
48
F
34
3rd
4426
Donna Yablon
00:28:36
9:13/mile
45
F
56
5k Male 45 to 49
1st
2576
Chung Pham
00:21:18
6:51/mile
45
M
23
2nd
4351
Morgan Brown
00:21:42
6:59/mile
47
M
26
3rd
2621
Joseph kipping
00:24:51
8:00/mile
45
M
52
5k Female 50 to 54
1st
4222
Jane Henn
00:25:30
8:13/mile
50
F
18
2nd
3484
maria cryer
00:25:52
8:20/mile
51
F
22
3rd
3294
Elizabeth DuCharme
00:27:23
8:49/mile
52
F
40
5k Male 50 to 54
1st
3170
Jeff Dorrill
00:20:25
6:35/mile
53
M
14
2nd
2718
Jeff Breese
00:20:56
6:44/mile
50
M
18
3rd
3211
MARK GORKA
00:25:10
8:07/mile
51
M
57
5k Female 55 to 59
1st
2431
Cindy Dumas
00:28:10
9:04/mile
58
F
51
2nd
4157
Nancy Heller
00:29:50
9:37/mile
58
F
79
3rd
2419
Sandra Douglass
00:30:39
9:53/mile
57
F
92
5k Male 55 to 59
1st
3496
Tom Fleming
00:22:56
7:23/mile
56
M
32
2nd
4232
Rick Hornburg
00:30:34
9:51/mile
59
M
127
3rd
4100
Bart Mathis
00:32:18
10:24/mile
55
M
150
5k Female 60 to 64
1st
2260
Jerri Hixson
00:30:15
9:45/mile
61
F
87
2nd
2731
Leta Kreminski
00:39:13
12:38/mile
60
F
292
3rd
2705
Sally Hillin
00:40:53
13:11/mile
61
F
318
5k Male 60 to 64
1st
4094
Mike Schaefer
00:28:01
9:02/mile
60
M
96
2nd
4228
Steve Slayton
00:30:37
9:52/mile
60
M
131
3rd
4212
Mark Bradley
00:32:52
10:36/mile
61
M
157
5k Female 65 to 69
1st
2792
Kim Rollings
00:43:39
14:04/mile
67
F
368
2nd
4218
Patricia Gage
00:44:15
14:16/mile
66
F
384
3rd
3467
josette givens
00:46:04
14:51/mile
67
F
412
5k Male 65 to 69
1st
2883
Robert Luchsinger
00:28:23
9:09/mile
65
M
102
2nd
3191
Bill Brown
00:36:36
11:48/mile
69
M
204
5k Female 70 to74
1st
4363
Susan Sloan
00:38:46
12:30/mile
71
F
286
2nd
3146
Cindy Crawshaw
00:52:44
17:00/mile
71
F
509
5k Male 70 to74
1st
2863
bill shirley
00:25:41
8:16/mile
71
M
65
2nd
4111
Dexter Cook
00:26:44
8:37/mile
71
M
81
3rd
3323
Doug Gilpin
00:28:17
9:07/mile
72
M
100
5k Male 75 plus
1st
3324
Charles Key
00:34:13
11:02/mile
83
M
177