Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Walk Run Roll 5K and 10K
Scott City, KS
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Walk Run Roll 5K
Walk Run Roll 5K Wheelchair
Walk Run Roll 10K
Walk Run Roll 1 Mile Fun Run
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
308
BRIDGET BROWN
00:21:57
7:04/mile
31
F
1
2nd
350
MAKAELA STEVENS
00:23:06
7:27/mile
15
F
2
3rd
377
ANDREA BABER
00:24:33
7:55/mile
26
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
333
BRETT MEYER
00:20:07
6:29/mile
18
M
1
2nd
381
MATTHEW CLAY
00:20:27
6:35/mile
26
M
2
3rd
385
ROY SOLDEVILLA
00:21:26
6:54/mile
35
M
3
5K Female 10 and under
1st
365
EMMA WHEELER
00:33:23
10:45/mile
9
F
19
5K Male 10 and under
1st
358
CAMDEN VULGAMORE
00:25:00
8:03/mile
9
M
7
2nd
364
MATTHEW WHEELER
00:37:53
12:13/mile
7
M
21
3rd
339
KOLTON PALMER
00:38:46
12:30/mile
9
M
22
5K Female 11-14
1st
371
JACY ROSE
00:31:11
10:03/mile
13
F
10
2nd
362
STORMY WELLS
00:35:09
11:20/mile
13
F
23
3rd
317
PAYTON GOODMAN
00:35:13
11:21/mile
11
F
24
5K Male 11-14
1st
349
SAWYER STEVENS
00:24:43
7:58/mile
12
M
5
2nd
353
COOPER TABOR
00:24:48
7:59/mile
11
M
6
3rd
318
CALE GOODMAN
00:28:48
9:17/mile
13
M
12
5K Female 19-29
1st
355
MAGGIE UNRUH
00:42:03
13:33/mile
19
F
33
2nd
369
MARIAH YORK
00:42:07
13:34/mile
19
F
34
3rd
343
DEENA SHARPE
00:45:42
14:44/mile
26
F
35
5K Female 30-39
1st
325
LIBBY HINEMAN
00:26:48
8:38/mile
38
F
4
2nd
620
KARLA HUDSON
00:28:22
9:08/mile
37
F
5
3rd
348
AUBREY STEINBRINK
00:28:51
9:18/mile
32
F
6
5K Male 30-39
1st
373
JARROD HERBERS
00:28:40
9:14/mile
38
M
9
2nd
357
STEVEN VANARSDALE
00:30:27
9:49/mile
31
M
16
3rd
388
DAVID KILLOSGO
00:33:43
10:52/mile
35
M
20
5K Female 40-49
1st
346
BECKY SIGURDSON
00:31:11
10:03/mile
44
F
9
2nd
347
ELIZABETH STACEY
00:31:11
10:03/mile
42
F
11
3rd
342
JENNIFER ROSE
00:31:12
10:03/mile
41
F
12
5K Male 40-49
1st
370
CORBIN STEVENS
00:24:30
7:54/mile
41
M
4
2nd
341
TRISTAN RICKER
00:28:42
9:15/mile
40
M
10
3rd
319
AARON GOODMAN
00:28:44
9:15/mile
40
M
11
5K Female 50-59
1st
383
BOBBI FERGUSON
00:33:08
10:41/mile
51
F
17
2nd
331
PAM MCDANIEL
00:53:23
17:13/mile
53
F
49
3rd
321
JUDITH GRAY
00:56:37
18:15/mile
55
F
51
5K Male 50-59
1st
356
TROY UNRUH
00:27:49
8:58/mile
52
M
8
2nd
309
DALE BRUEGGEMAN
00:31:49
10:15/mile
59
M
19
3rd
393
LINDSEY STEWART
00:46:44
15:04/mile
55
M
27
5K Female 60-69
1st
322
MARSHA GROTHUSEN
00:33:16
10:43/mile
64
F
18
2nd
320
SARA GOODMAN
00:48:03
15:29/mile
62
F
37
3rd
345
RHONDA SIGG
00:54:03
17:26/mile
63
F
50
5K Male 60-69
1st
374
MICHAEL STOPPEL
00:29:19
9:27/mile
63
M
13
2nd
329
RANDY LEIGHTON
00:30:34
9:51/mile
65
M
17