Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mountain Lake Pow Wow Road Race
Mountain Lake, MN
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
The Mountain Lake Four Mile
The Mountain Lake Mile
Half Mile Kids' Race (10 To 12)
Half Mile Kids' Race (9 & Under)
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
15 and U
16 - 18
19 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 and O
No Age Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
4M Overall Females
1st
196
KRISTIN LASSEN
00:28:16.7
7:04/mile
37
F
1
4M Overall Males
1st
377
JEFF STUCKEN
00:21:10.9
5:17/mile
32
M
1
4M Female 15 and U
1st
207
MALAYH METCALD
00:28:47.0
7:11/mile
14
F
2
2nd
209
MAJKYA METCALF
00:34:45.6
8:41/mile
15
F
12
3rd
210
TIEGAN MEYER
00:43:05.7
10:46/mile
13
F
31
4M Male 15 and U
1st
102
CONNOR ARTNER
00:26:13.1
6:33/mile
15
M
10
2nd
157
JOSHUA HAGEN
00:28:57.1
7:14/mile
15
M
16
3rd
268
CADEN SWOBODA
00:28:59.3
7:14/mile
14
M
17
4M Female 16 - 18
1st
156
ABIGAIL HAGEN
00:29:52.8
7:28/mile
17
F
4
2nd
409
ARIEL PETERSON
00:44:57.6
11:14/mile
16
F
33
4M Male 16 - 18
1st
257
AUSTIN STREIT
00:22:47.0
5:41/mile
17
M
3
2nd
165
LUKAS HESSINI
00:22:58.0
5:44/mile
17
M
4
3rd
305
DALTON PIOTTER
00:25:04.9
6:16/mile
17
M
8
4M Female 19 - 29
1st
185
SARAH KLASSEN
00:29:37.6
7:24/mile
28
F
3
2nd
150
CHRISTIANNA GREEN
00:31:21.2
7:50/mile
19
F
5
3rd
166
LYDIA HILDEBRANDT
00:34:17.7
8:34/mile
21
F
10
4M Male 19 - 29
1st
149
SAMUEL FRIESEN
00:23:06.7
5:46/mile
23
M
5
2nd
366
ETHAN TABBERT
00:23:47.8
5:56/mile
24
M
6
3rd
273
BEN TWEIT
00:24:31.1
6:07/mile
19
M
7
4M Female 30 - 39
1st
196
KRISTIN LASSEN
00:28:16.7
7:04/mile
37
F
1
2nd
247
JOHANNA SHEARER
00:32:53.3
8:13/mile
39
F
6
3rd
373
NADELIE SCHALLER
00:33:47.9
8:26/mile
35
F
7
4M Male 30 - 39
1st
377
JEFF STUCKEN
00:21:10.9
5:17/mile
32
M
1
2nd
356
MATT JOHNSON
00:27:28.8
6:52/mile
39
M
14
3rd
374
BOB SCHALLER
00:33:48.1
8:27/mile
39
M
30
4M Female 40 - 49
1st
222
CHERYL PENNER
00:34:03.5
8:30/mile
48
F
9
2nd
323
AMY KUFAHL
00:38:41.3
9:40/mile
43
F
19
3rd
329
AMANDA STRADTMAN
00:40:50.3
10:12/mile
46
F
24
4M Male 40 - 49
1st
208
JOSH METCALF
00:21:56.7
5:29/mile
43
M
2
2nd
387
CARY QUIRING
00:31:01.8
7:45/mile
48
M
23
3rd
400
KURT JAHNKE
00:42:30.3
10:37/mile
48
M
42
4M Female 50 - 59
1st
314
LISA LOHRENZ
00:42:30.1
10:37/mile
50
F
28
4M Male 50 - 59
1st
215
MIKE NELSON
00:26:59.6
6:44/mile
56
M
13
2nd
139
FREDERIC FALENTIN
00:29:02.6
7:15/mile
53
M
18
3rd
381
JAY GRANDPREY
00:29:47.8
7:26/mile
57
M
21
4M Female 60 and O
1st
235
PATTY PROM
00:46:11.6
11:32/mile
66
F
35
4M Male 60 and O
1st
412
GARY BOCHMAN
00:34:46.9
8:41/mile
62
M
32
2nd
200
GLEN LETELLIER
00:42:28.4
10:37/mile
72
M
40
3rd
194
RICHARD KOCH
00:42:28.4
10:37/mile
60
M
41