Run the 'Burg

Hamburg, NY



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1221
kim vona
00:18:28
 5:57/mile
 24
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1223
DAVID KEENAN
00:15:48
 5:05/mile
 36
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and under

 
1st
 232
ADELINE FORD
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 12
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 485
LIA LOMBARDO
00:25:45
 8:18/mile
 9
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 239
MADISON FORREST
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 10
 F
 39
 

5K Male 14 and under

 
1st
 423
ANTHONY GIARDINA
00:21:12
 6:50/mile
 12
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 1117
Daniel Spencer
00:21:20
 6:52/mile
 14
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 1051
Luke Braun
00:21:41
 6:59/mile
 13
 M
 25
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 266
LAUREN GAUME
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 16
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 586
Natalie Muka
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 15
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 1328
Amanda Lee
00:26:46
 8:38/mile
 17
 F
 52
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 986
Aidan Van Slycke
00:20:50
 6:43/mile
 15
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 1296
Harwan Gill
00:22:06
 7:07/mile
 19
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 1046
Ryan Dils
00:22:40
 7:18/mile
 19
 M
 44
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 1221
kim vona
00:18:28
 5:57/mile
 24
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1237
KENNEDY HALL
00:22:43
 7:19/mile
 21
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 970
Julia Hackford
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 20
 F
 16
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 1227
NICHOLAS MASIELLO
00:16:42
 5:22/mile
 24
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 805
MICHAEL TAYLOR
00:19:24
 6:15/mile
 21
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 399
AREK JANIGA
00:20:46
 6:41/mile
 24
 M
 13
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 1225
Danielle Podeszek
00:20:49
 6:42/mile
 28
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 39
KELLY BENZINGER
00:23:06
 7:26/mile
 29
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 441
CAITLIN KITSOS
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 26
 F
 18
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 1224
RYAN BIERL
00:16:46
 5:24/mile
 28
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 788
ALAN STIER
00:22:03
 7:06/mile
 28
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 1243
Zack Sutton
00:22:31
 7:15/mile
 27
 M
 41
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 1343
Amanda Janosky
00:20:08
 6:29/mile
 32
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 123
LAUREN CHRAPOWITZKY
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 1159
Colleen Carroll
00:22:43
 7:19/mile
 34
 F
 9
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 764
KEVIN SMITH
00:18:03
 5:49/mile
 31
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 968
Timothy O'Brien
00:21:41
 6:59/mile
 34
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 1312
JOHN CORDA
00:22:03
 7:06/mile
 32
 M
 37
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 472
MARY LAWRENCE
00:19:23
 6:14/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 188
JEN F. DELLAPENTA
00:20:42
 6:40/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 652
JENNA PIECHOWICZ
00:22:30
 7:15/mile
 37
 F
 7
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 1223
DAVID KEENAN
00:15:48
 5:05/mile
 36
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 364
Mike Kushion
00:18:10
 5:51/mile
 39
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 245
TOM FRASCELLA
00:20:41
 6:40/mile
 36
 M
 12
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 841
Heather VanSlycke
00:23:34
 7:36/mile
 42
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 1236
Ginny Weidner
00:23:53
 7:41/mile
 44
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 1210
Dina Bell
00:24:22
 7:51/mile
 43
 F
 21
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 751
JOE SILLIMAN
00:18:06
 5:50/mile
 42
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1284
LARRY PILON
00:20:01
 6:27/mile
 42
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 651
ERIK PIECHOWICZ
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 42
 M
 10
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 1271
Denise Seelbach
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 46
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 957
Jodi Obrochta
00:24:46
 7:59/mile
 46
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 61
SUZETTE BONERB
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 46
 F
 45
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 252
JOHN FURGELE
00:19:58
 6:26/mile
 49
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 79
MICHAEL BRINKERHOFF
00:21:36
 6:58/mile
 46
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 204
LARRY DUBILL
00:23:34
 7:36/mile
 48
 M
 60
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 794
JEANNETTE SUTTER
00:24:33
 7:54/mile
 50
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 6
LOU ANN ADINOLFE
00:25:10
 8:06/mile
 54
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 843
JEN VOGEL
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 51
 F
 38
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 1165
Paul Pulinski
00:21:32
 6:56/mile
 52
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 1248
Mike Pasternak
00:21:46
 7:01/mile
 53
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 1044
Christopher Dils
00:21:59
 7:05/mile
 50
 M
 34
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 1069
KATHY HAYES
00:26:19
 8:29/mile
 57
 F
 44
 
 
2nd
 560
CINDY MENARD
00:27:28
 8:51/mile
 56
 F
 65
 
 
3rd
 180
SIOBHAN DAVIS
00:27:45
 8:56/mile
 57
 F
 70
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 5
ANTHONY ADINOLFE
00:21:46
 7:01/mile
 57
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 1255
JOHN DANNA
00:22:38
 7:17/mile
 59
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 1331
Chuck Barnes
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 55
 M
 50
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 1335
Debra Stachura
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 63
 F
 67
 
 
2nd
 814
MARIAN TETREAULT
00:32:45
 10:33/mile
 63
 F
 181
 
 
3rd
 1208
Stacey Curry
00:32:55
 10:36/mile
 63
 F
 187
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 927
Mark Morgan
00:20:41
 6:40/mile
 62
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 1176
Jeff Carlson
00:22:49
 7:21/mile
 63
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 1226
TIM GRIBBIN
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 62
 M
 67
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 545
Noreen McAllister
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 67
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 977
Karen Wood
00:31:01
 10:00/mile
 65
 F
 138
 
 
3rd
 76
JACQUALINE BREHM
00:33:15
 10:43/mile
 69
 F
 199
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 1267
BARRY LATNER
00:21:32
 6:56/mile
 65
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 546
Timothy McAllister
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 65
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 311
DICK HALL
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 65
 M
 52
 

5K Female 70-74

 
1st
 581
JUDY MOWERY
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 71
 F
 129
 
 
2nd
 494
MAC MACKENZIE
00:34:10
 11:00/mile
 73
 F
 222
 
 
3rd
 211
Joann Eichler
00:50:43
 16:21/mile
 71
 F
 442
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 473
JOHN LEAMER
00:25:09
 8:06/mile
 70
 M
 104
 
 
2nd
 1222
John Bell
00:29:45
 9:35/mile
 71
 M
 235
 
 
3rd
 721
CHARLES SAWYER
00:31:14
 10:04/mile
 73
 M
 266
 

5K Female 75-79

 
1st
 2
BARBARA ABRUZZINO
01:04:26
 20:47/mile
 77
 F
 640
 

5K Male 75-79

 
1st
 956
Kenneth R Gordon
00:32:58
 10:37/mile
 75
 M
 311
 

5K Female 80 and older

 
1st
 672
EDYE RADICE
00:40:54
 13:11/mile
 80
 F
 343
 
 
2nd
 386
Edna Hyer
00:42:05
 13:34/mile
 83
 F
 361
 

5K Male 80 and older

 
1st
 976
Don Wood
00:37:38
 12:08/mile
 83
 M
 378
 
 
2nd
 1172
Ted Sullivan
00:45:42
 14:44/mile
 85
 M
 431
 
 
3rd
 1253
Richard Sullivan
00:59:10
 19:05/mile
 88
 M
 516