Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Frontier Days Stampede Run
Arlington Heights, IL
Register
Results
Photos
Awards
Register
Sign UP
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Stampede 10k
Stampede 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Females
1st
1385
BONNIE KEATING
00:37:58
6:07/mile
32
F
1
10k Female 14 & Under
1st
1642
JILLIAN GUITTAR
00:45:26
7:19/mile
14
F
8
2nd
1403
REESE LETTOW
00:49:55
8:02/mile
14
F
20
3rd
1324
EMILY BOWKER
01:04:57
10:28/mile
11
F
85
10k Female 15-19
1st
1399
DANA LAPINSKI
00:49:05
7:54/mile
16
F
14
2nd
1553
indre dukauskas
00:55:38
8:58/mile
17
F
40
3rd
1349
SHIVANI DEWOOLKAR
00:58:02
9:21/mile
17
F
51
10k Female 20-24
1st
1497
LINDSEY WAITE
00:47:57
7:43/mile
20
F
11
2nd
1495
AMBER WAITE
00:50:17
8:06/mile
20
F
23
3rd
1562
TAYLOR VOLBRECHT
00:52:01
8:23/mile
24
F
27
10k Female 25-29
1st
1340
HEATHER CROWE
00:38:27
6:11/mile
26
F
2
2nd
1347
KERRY DEVITT
00:41:17
6:39/mile
29
F
3
3rd
1578
Colleen Smith
00:43:58
7:05/mile
28
F
5
10k Female 30-34
1st
1589
Becky Patch
00:42:09
6:47/mile
33
F
4
2nd
1601
NATALIE SCATENA
00:44:19
7:08/mile
30
F
6
3rd
1528
JENNIFER RIGGS
00:44:54
7:14/mile
31
F
7
10k Female 35-39
1st
1382
KANAKO HOKII
00:48:46
7:51/mile
35
F
13
2nd
1563
STACEY GIARRAFFA
00:49:49
8:01/mile
39
F
19
3rd
1374
HEATHER HAYES
00:50:58
8:13/mile
35
F
24
10k Female 40-44
1st
1408
DAWN LONG
00:49:11
7:55/mile
41
F
15
2nd
1592
Kim Schmidt
00:49:15
7:56/mile
44
F
16
3rd
1586
Lynn Laskiewicz
00:49:31
7:59/mile
41
F
17
10k Female 45-49
1st
1568
CARYOLN CABANBAN
00:53:41
8:39/mile
47
F
30
2nd
1551
LISA COLLINA
00:54:18
8:45/mile
46
F
33
3rd
1496
KIM WAITE
00:55:39
8:58/mile
47
F
42
10k Female 50-54
1st
1457
WENDY RIVARD
00:55:10
8:53/mile
54
F
37
2nd
1394
MARY ANN KOWOLS
00:57:43
9:18/mile
54
F
48
3rd
1444
JIM PERKINS
00:58:57
9:30/mile
53
F
54
10k Female 55-59
1st
1471
EILEEN SKISAK
00:50:08
8:05/mile
58
F
22
2nd
1579
Bernadette Colmone
00:54:07
8:43/mile
56
F
32
3rd
1305
JULI AISTARS
00:54:29
8:47/mile
58
F
34
10k Female 60-64
1st
1500
ROBIN WANER-ISER
01:01:23
9:53/mile
61
F
63