Bear Valley Triathlon

Bear Valley, CA



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

Ind Overall Females

 
1st
 856
Devin San Jose
01:25:12
 6:02/mile
 23
 F
 1
 

Ind Overall Males

 
1st
 875
Mike Sooder
00:56:07
 3:58/mile
 44
 M
 1
 

Ind Female Masters

 
1st
 833
Chloe Brown
01:34:09
 6:40/mile
 58
 F
 2
 

Ind Male Masters

 
1st
 859
Rob Vancleve
01:15:24
 5:20/mile
 50
 M
 8
 

Ind Male 18 & Under

 
1st
 853
Jensen Salvatori
01:07:25
 4:46/mile
 16
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 863
Jacob Schwabauer
01:25:25
 6:03/mile
 14
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 838
Daniel Garcia-Miguel
01:28:02
 6:14/mile
 15
 M
 21
 
 
4th
 857
Ethan Stroh
01:30:39
 6:25/mile
 14
 M
 23
 

Ind Female 19-29

 
1st
 888
Eta Portillo
01:36:19
 6:49/mile
 29
 F
 4
 

Ind Male 19-29

 
1st
 858
Sean Upson
01:11:29
 5:04/mile
 24
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 869
Ryan Sadjadi
01:20:49
 5:43/mile
 19
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 870
Brent Mogensen
01:33:39
 6:38/mile
 19
 M
 26
 

Ind Female 30-39

 
1st
 840
Natalie Ghilain
01:36:28
 6:50/mile
 35
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 849
Heather Nolan
01:52:48
 7:59/mile
 39
 F
 8
 

Ind Male 30-39

 
1st
 832
Judd Bales
01:09:02
 4:53/mile
 31
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 844
Brian Lee
01:12:05
 5:06/mile
 33
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 864
Bearcat Valverde
01:36:17
 6:49/mile
 36
 M
 28
 

Ind Female 40-49

 
1st
 831
Stephanie Antonucci
01:38:10
 6:57/mile
 44
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 836
Crystal Duaime
02:19:36
 9:54/mile
 46
 F
 9
 

Ind Male 40-49

 
1st
 854
Ron Salvatori
01:04:24
 4:34/mile
 43
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 847
Michael Merriman
01:13:52
 5:14/mile
 45
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 872
Manny Sousa
01:28:11
 6:15/mile
 44
 M
 22
 
 
4th
 852
Konstantinos Roussos
01:40:43
 7:08/mile
 44
 M
 31
 
 
5th
 878
Andy Llora
02:07:21
 9:01/mile
 48
 M
 34
 

Ind Female 50-59

 
1st
 867
Hideko Ogura
01:35:53
 6:47/mile
 51
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 850
Corene Phillips
01:48:29
 7:41/mile
 52
 F
 7
 

Ind Male 50-59

 
1st
 876
Robert Gagen
01:16:37
 5:26/mile
 55
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 873
Doug Wilson
01:17:07
 5:28/mile
 52
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 882
Matt Arena
01:22:29
 5:50/mile
 52
 M
 13
 
 
4th
 871
William Coggshall
01:24:14
 5:58/mile
 50
 M
 14
 
 
5th
 837
Darol Fishman
01:25:22
 6:03/mile
 59
 M
 15
 
 
6th
 862
Kenneth Wright
01:25:48
 6:05/mile
 58
 M
 17
 
 
7th
 865
Steve Schwabauer
01:26:04
 6:06/mile
 50
 M
 18
 
 
8th
 846
Thomas Mccullough
01:26:54
 6:09/mile
 58
 M
 19
 
 
9th
 868
Peter Brunclik
01:31:49
 6:30/mile
 55
 M
 24
 
 
10th
 861
Greg Wright
01:32:15
 6:32/mile
 54
 M
 25
 
 
 843
Brett Kolander
01:39:01
 7:01/mile
 50
 M
 29
 
 
 851
Dave Plillips
01:39:56
 7:05/mile
 54
 M
 30
 
 
 842
Guido Imbens
01:40:47
 7:08/mile
 54
 M
 32
 
 
 841
John Hayward
01:44:07
 7:23/mile
 53
 M
 33
 

Ind Male 60-69

 
1st
 877
Farley Marlowe
01:17:50
 5:31/mile
 61
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 845
John Mason
01:27:51
 6:13/mile
 69
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 880
George Hall
01:34:44
 6:43/mile
 67
 M
 27