Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2015 Trinity 5000 Summer Series
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2015
Race:
T-5000 Week 12
T-5000 Week 3
T-5000 Week 2
T-5000 Week 1
T-5000 Week 5
T-5000 Week 4
T-5000 Week 6
T-5000 Week 7
T-5000 Week 8
T-5000 Week 9
T-5000 Week 10
T-5000 Week 11
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Racewalker
Clydesdale
12 & Under
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Week 12 Overall Females
1st
4782
Laura Nelson
00:20:39
6:39/mile
49
F
1
Week 12 Overall Males
1st
4761
Jose Mejorada
00:16:08
5:11/mile
35
M
1
Week 12 Female Masters
1st
4845
Angela Eussery
00:21:46
7:01/mile
47
F
2
Week 12 Male Masters
1st
4710
Sergio Hernandez
00:18:08
5:50/mile
47
M
4
Week 12 Male No Age Provided
1st
4835
Unknown Participant
00:20:46
1
M
18
Week 12 Female Racewalker
1st
4828
Elizabeth Garber
00:46:48
10:30/mile
2
F
58
2nd
4827
Thom Garber
00:46:48
10:30/mile
2
F
59
Week 12 Male Racewalker
1st
4840
Reyes Espinoza
00:36:55
11:54/mile
2
M
74
2nd
4819
Mark Bober
00:40:45
13:08/mile
2
M
77
Week 12 Male Clydesdale
1st
4790
George Rodriguez
00:24:34
7:55/mile
3
M
44
2nd
4728
Duane Hannan
00:27:08
8:45/mile
3
M
53
3rd
4719
David Nichols
00:29:36
9:32/mile
3
M
61
Week 12 Female 12 & Under
1st
4823
Brayli Sutton
00:25:14
8:08/mile
9
F
9
2nd
4818
Kaley Leatherwood
00:25:23
8:11/mile
11
F
10
3rd
4704
Irelyn Razo
00:29:33
9:31/mile
10
F
25
4th
4843
Grace Finn
00:30:09
9:43/mile
7
F
27
5th
4824
Preslee Branch
00:34:09
11:00/mile
7
F
40
Week 12 Male 12 & Under
1st
4816
william reynolds
00:27:14
8:46/mile
11
M
54
Week 12 Female 13-15
1st
4826
Marie May
00:32:34
10:30/mile
14
F
36
Week 12 Male 13-15
1st
4821
Haygen Holbrooks
00:17:57
5:47/mile
15
M
3
2nd
4804
Cody Drolet
00:18:41
6:01/mile
15
M
7
3rd
4809
richard reynolds
00:20:40
6:39/mile
15
M
16
4th
4791
Reed Hall
00:21:33
6:56/mile
15
M
25
5th
4788
Miguel Guzman
00:22:09
7:08/mile
14
M
26
Week 12 Male 16-18
1st
4777
Julian Hernandez
00:17:33
5:39/mile
17
M
2
2nd
4792
Trevor McIntare
00:19:48
6:22/mile
16
M
8
3rd
4813
Brandon Wolfe
00:20:00
6:26/mile
16
M
10
4th
4814
Avery Safley
00:20:08
6:29/mile
17
M
11
5th
4802
Shane Drolet
00:20:41
6:40/mile
17
M
17
Week 12 Female 19-24
1st
4838
Whitney Judd
00:24:49
8:00/mile
20
F
8
2nd
4730
Martha Moreno
00:27:17
8:48/mile
21
F
13
3rd
4795
Rachel Boerner
00:30:56
9:58/mile
22
F
30
Week 12 Male 19-24
1st
4740
Mario Violante
00:22:38
7:17/mile
20
M
31
Week 12 Female 25-29
1st
4705
Samantha Carroll
00:22:43
7:19/mile
27
F
5
2nd
4727
Marianne Frizzell
00:28:50
9:17/mile
28
F
24
3rd
4833
Shasta Glasenapp
00:29:51
9:37/mile
26
F
26
4th
4794
Rachel Gollay
00:30:42
9:54/mile
29
F
29
5th
4731
Jenica Moore
00:31:21
10:06/mile
25
F
32
Week 12 Male 25-29
1st
4786
Luke Halterman
00:20:36
6:38/mile
25
M
15
2nd
4766
Nick Melton
00:22:20
7:12/mile
26
M
28
3rd
4829
Alex Ingush
00:28:07
9:03/mile
27
M
58
Week 12 Female 30-34
1st
4798
Heida Smith
00:28:13
9:05/mile
31
F
20
2nd
4737
Jennifer Brke
00:35:15
11:22/mile
34
F
43
Week 12 Male 30-34
1st
4817
Denis Nyabero
00:18:16
5:53/mile
30
M
6
2nd
4738
Gerardo Nieto
00:20:14
6:31/mile
31
M
12
3rd
4810
William Counterman
00:20:20
6:33/mile
34
M
13
4th
4752
Cole Bryan
00:20:54
6:44/mile
33
M
19
5th
4831
Jonathan Celone
00:21:04
6:47/mile
30
M
20
Week 12 Female 35-39
1st
4830
Karen Pistey
00:27:38
8:54/mile
39
F
15
2nd
4789
Andrea Smith
00:33:15
10:43/mile
37
F
38
3rd
4723
Sam Armbreal
00:38:09
12:18/mile
38
F
50
4th
4707
Diane Nguyen
00:38:36
12:27/mile
36
F
51
5th
4783
CINDY MYRICK
00:42:09
13:35/mile
37
F
55
Week 12 Male 35-39
1st
253
John Wells
00:24:38
7:56/mile
37
M
45
2nd
4842
David McDonald
00:25:27
8:12/mile
37
M
49
Week 12 Female 40-44
1st
4847
Carla Storey
00:24:37
7:56/mile
41
F
7
2nd
4834
Misty Leatherwood
00:25:43
8:17/mile
41
F
12
3rd
4846
Crystal Safley
00:27:56
9:00/mile
42
F
17
4th
4729
Shona Widman
00:28:00
9:01/mile
44
F
18
5th
4732
Lynn Stafford
00:28:12
9:05/mile
44
F
19
Week 12 Male 40-44
1st
4781
David Carabajal
00:21:19
6:52/mile
40
M
22
2nd
4703
Tomas Razo
00:22:40
7:18/mile
40
M
32
3rd
4815
Adrian Paulin
00:23:35
7:36/mile
41
M
38
4th
4702
Derek Smith
00:24:01
7:44/mile
44
M
42
5th
4812
Travis Batchelder
00:24:50
8:00/mile
40
M
47
Week 12 Female 45-49
1st
4841
Elizabeth Lawrence
00:22:40
7:18/mile
47
F
4
2nd
4726
Lourdes Blecker
00:24:25
7:52/mile
47
F
6
3rd
4771
Elizabeth Whitteberry
00:25:38
8:16/mile
48
F
11
4th
4796
Denise Boerner
00:31:10
10:03/mile
46
F
31
5th
4716
Lynda Parra
00:34:10
11:01/mile
49
F
41
Week 12 Male 45-49
1st
4807
todd reynolds
00:18:12
5:52/mile
47
M
5
2nd
4721
Jesus Lopez
00:19:56
6:25/mile
49
M
9
3rd
4717
Jose Loyola
00:20:21
6:33/mile
45
M
14
4th
4848
James Bratton
00:21:08
6:48/mile
45
M
21
5th
255
Jamye Dennis
00:22:45
7:20/mile
48
M
33
Week 12 Female 50-54
1st
4768
Fiona Green
00:22:03
7:06/mile
50
F
3
2nd
4735
Suzanne Starks
00:27:48
8:57/mile
52
F
16
3rd
4718
Lori Woolhouse
00:28:22
9:08/mile
50
F
22
4th
4757
LeAnn Eubank
00:31:40
10:12/mile
54
F
35
5th
4779
rhonda foulds
00:33:46
10:53/mile
51
F
39
Week 12 Male 50-54
1st
254
Gary Anderson
00:22:46
7:20/mile
54
M
35
2nd
4769
Martin Chazarreta
00:23:04
7:26/mile
50
M
37
3rd
4799
Tim Backstrom
00:24:41
7:57/mile
53
M
46
4th
4715
Mark McDaniel
00:26:25
8:31/mile
50
M
50
5th
4836
Brian Ferrel
00:28:25
9:09/mile
50
M
59
Week 12 Female 55-59
1st
4722
Jill Smith
00:30:29
9:49/mile
56
F
28
2nd
4734
Carol
00:31:26
10:08/mile
55
F
33
3rd
4741
Deborah McVean
00:34:38
11:10/mile
57
F
42
4th
4850
Tracey Smith
00:51:35
6:48/mile
55
F
60
Week 12 Male 55-59
1st
4770
Manny Figlia
00:22:46
7:20/mile
59
M
34
2nd
4784
Jonny Hukill
00:23:51
7:41/mile
59
M
40
3rd
4822
Nick Castillo
00:24:00
7:44/mile
57
M
41
4th
4772
Tim Rocle
00:27:54
8:59/mile
56
M
57
5th
4774
David Harp
00:34:43
11:11/mile
58
M
71
Week 12 Female 60-64
1st
4808
Barbara Wyatt
00:27:23
8:49/mile
60
F
14
2nd
4760
Deborah Ruiz
00:28:45
9:16/mile
61
F
23
3rd
4797
Mary Beth Lampe
00:32:59
10:38/mile
61
F
37
4th
4801
Kim Blake
00:38:06
12:17/mile
60
F
49
5th
4759
Nita Lanter
00:39:24
12:42/mile
61
F
53
Week 12 Male 60-64
1st
257
Rob Sanders
00:22:19
7:11/mile
62
M
27
2nd
4805
Joe Piazza
00:22:25
7:13/mile
61
M
29
3rd
4785
Jack Bryant
00:25:01
8:03/mile
60
M
48
4th
4711
Danny Ogle
00:26:56
8:41/mile
64
M
51
5th
4767
Walter Nicks
00:30:16
9:45/mile
62
M
62
Week 12 Female 65-69
1st
4839
Linda Scott
00:46:25
8:00/mile
65
F
57
Week 12 Male 65-69
1st
4811
Jim Sansone
00:21:30
6:55/mile
65
M
24
2nd
4780
Leon Minton
00:27:43
8:56/mile
69
M
56
3rd
4832
Arturo Garcia
00:30:40
9:53/mile
65
M
63
4th
4708
Truat Nguyen
00:42:44
13:47/mile
67
M
78
Week 12 Female 70-74
1st
4758
Jean Park
00:31:29
10:09/mile
70
F
34
Week 12 Male 70-74
1st
4713
James Bircher
00:36:40
11:49/mile
72
M
73
2nd
4724
Dan Wood
00:37:42
12:09/mile
74
M
75
Week 12 Male 75-79
1st
4775
Don Wakzman
00:34:51
11:14/mile
76
M
72