Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mississinewa Mighty Tri
Peru, IN
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Elite
Individual Tri
Duathlon
Athena
Clydesdale
DQ
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Individual Tri Overall Females
1st
21
HIDI SHOEMAKER
01:34:24
7:51/mile
39
F
1
2nd
6
ASHLEY ANGLIN
01:36:10
7:23/mile
34
F
2
3rd
19
KELLY KNABLE
01:37:03
8:31/mile
35
F
3
Individual Tri Overall Males
1st
127
JOHN STROUP
01:15:44
6:20/mile
48
M
1
2nd
110
ERIC HALL
01:16:52
6:40/mile
34
M
2
3rd
15
ERIC CARTER
01:18:46
7:05/mile
43
M
3
Individual Tri Female 12 - 19
1st
106
JON GLASER
01:44:28
8:02/mile
15
F
9
2nd
122
RILEY MEREDITH
01:53:12
8:57/mile
14
F
19
3rd
57
KELSEY HILL
02:00:58
11:21/mile
19
F
24
Individual Tri Male 12 - 19
1st
132
JACOB GREEN
01:25:12
6:14/mile
17
M
12
2nd
87
ZEKE FULTON
01:42:28
8:15/mile
18
M
46
3rd
144
CARSON HIESTER
01:42:48
9:24/mile
13
M
48
Individual Tri Female 20 - 24
1st
126
HANNAH BOURNE
02:14:15
10:44/mile
21
F
30
Individual Tri Female 25 - 29
1st
125
MEGAN HICKEY
01:56:34
8:59/mile
28
F
21
Individual Tri Male 25 - 29
1st
76
GREG CHILDERS
01:36:26
7:26/mile
27
M
35
2nd
74
TYLER MILLER
02:11:51
11:47/mile
25
M
68
Individual Tri Female 30 - 34
1st
6
ASHLEY ANGLIN
01:36:10
7:23/mile
34
F
2
2nd
129
HAYLEY BEAUCHAMP
01:45:29
7:58/mile
31
F
11
3rd
123
AMY CUNNINGHAM
01:45:35
7:20/mile
33
F
12
Individual Tri Male 30 - 34
1st
110
ERIC HALL
01:16:52
6:40/mile
34
M
2
2nd
4
ANDREW GRITZMAKER
01:21:23
6:17/mile
32
M
6
3rd
40
CHANSE MILHOLLIN
01:24:02
6:25/mile
34
M
9
Individual Tri Female 35 - 39
1st
21
HIDI SHOEMAKER
01:34:24
7:51/mile
39
F
1
2nd
19
KELLY KNABLE
01:37:03
8:31/mile
35
F
3
3rd
22
MICHELLE FOX
01:50:27
8:07/mile
36
F
16
Individual Tri Male 35 - 39
1st
133
MARK WATSON JR.
01:18:57
6:22/mile
38
M
4
2nd
120
REGAN RICHEY
01:19:18
6:53/mile
37
M
5
3rd
32
NATHAN COE
01:22:35
7:22/mile
36
M
7
Individual Tri Female 40 - 44
1st
135
AMANDA FAGAN
01:38:14
8:21/mile
41
F
4
2nd
91
ALYSIA LARSON
01:39:11
8:42/mile
40
F
5
3rd
107
CHRISTIE REED
01:41:14
8:39/mile
41
F
8
Individual Tri Male 40 - 44
1st
15
ERIC CARTER
01:18:46
7:05/mile
43
M
3
2nd
17
CHRISTOPHE DESSAIGNE
01:26:16
7:42/mile
40
M
14
3rd
121
MIKE MEREDITH
01:26:57
7:05/mile
42
M
15
Individual Tri Female 45 - 49
1st
141
CHERYL MCDOWEL
01:45:05
9:14/mile
49
F
10
2nd
82
JODI GENTH
01:48:43
8:21/mile
47
F
15
3rd
66
YVONNE SCHAEFER
02:03:16
11:29/mile
47
F
25
Individual Tri Male 45 - 49
1st
127
JOHN STROUP
01:15:44
6:20/mile
48
M
1
2nd
105
KYLE TOLLIVER
01:25:44
7:37/mile
48
M
13
3rd
69
CHRIS PONTORNO
01:30:49
7:41/mile
45
M
23
Individual Tri Female 50 - 54
1st
104
JOANN KENNEDY
01:40:09
8:40/mile
51
F
7
2nd
70
MICHELLE PONTORNO
02:00:10
11:21/mile
52
F
23
3rd
73
SUZANNE JONES
02:09:22
10:49/mile
54
F
28
Individual Tri Male 50 - 54
1st
20
JAMES MIZE
01:30:43
8:31/mile
51
M
22
2nd
118
AL LUSK
01:34:34
7:38/mile
53
M
31
3rd
128
THOMAS MATHEWS
01:37:53
8:16/mile
54
M
40
Individual Tri Female 55 - 59
1st
139
KIM LARSEN
01:39:37
9:43/mile
56
F
6
2nd
38
TERRI MCCURDY
02:04:33
7:29/mile
56
F
26
Individual Tri Male 55 - 59
1st
59
ROBERT EARL
01:24:31
6:52/mile
57
M
11
2nd
96
PETER VOSS
01:28:16
8:39/mile
56
M
17
3rd
8
GREG KING
01:29:43
7:33/mile
56
M
19
Individual Tri Female 60 - 64
1st
39
JOY SMITH
01:47:15
9:26/mile
62
F
13
2nd
58
DENISE PEARSON
01:48:36
9:01/mile
60
F
14
3rd
78
WANDA MILLER
02:07:02
13:26/mile
61
F
27
Individual Tri Male 60 - 64
1st
77
DAVID ZIKER
01:36:00
8:22/mile
60
M
34
2nd
138
TERRY ANDERSON
01:48:40
8:40/mile
64
M
57
Individual Tri Male 65+
1st
136
PETER HACKBERT
02:02:23
11:41/mile
72
M
65