Cox Running Club 4th 5K

Fort Worth, TX



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1024
Kimberly Wang
00:22:23
 7:11/mile
 14
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 882
Ryan Gerety
00:19:26
 6:14/mile
 15
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 1071
Laura Nelson
00:22:46
 7:18/mile
 51
 F
 2
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 809
Gary Anderson
00:20:59
 6:44/mile
 56
 M
 3
 

5K Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 1041
Noah Mendiola
00:44:41
 14:24/mile
 9
 M
 116
 
 
2nd
 1042
Noah Mendiola
00:54:27
 17:33/mile
 9
 M
 124
 

5K Female 10-12

 
1st
 1023
Kaitlyn Wang
00:35:33
 11:27/mile
 10
 F
 54
 

5K Male 10-12

 
1st
 1062
Declan Jones
00:22:17
 7:11/mile
 12
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 866
Travis Everett
00:26:23
 8:30/mile
 10
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 932
Brett Lowder
00:41:54
 13:30/mile
 12
 M
 111
 

5K Female 13-14

 
1st
 1015
Terah Thomas
00:29:13
 9:25/mile
 13
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 916
Cassidy Hughes
00:30:25
 9:48/mile
 13
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 881
Kristin Gerety
00:31:19
 10:05/mile
 13
 F
 31
 
 
4th
 933
Brynn Lowder
00:38:58
 12:34/mile
 13
 F
 72
 

5K Male 13-14

 
1st
 891
Ty Gilliam
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 13
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 1066
Jacob Den Smore
00:26:07
 8:25/mile
 14
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 908
Carter High
00:27:22
 8:49/mile
 13
 M
 52
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 888
Lauren Gilliam
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 17
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 1040
Danielle Mrndiola
00:44:41
 14:24/mile
 16
 F
 93
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 1077
Jacob Mossell
00:26:32
 8:33/mile
 19
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 1061
Jacob Madrid
00:37:28
 12:04/mile
 16
 M
 103
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 952
Kelsey Mundfrom
00:30:43
 9:54/mile
 24
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 1076
Elizabeth Sanchez
00:32:54
 10:36/mile
 21
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 1036
Jordan Zimmerman
00:33:52
 10:55/mile
 23
 F
 42
 
 
4th
 805
Desheia Albers
00:35:09
 11:20/mile
 24
 F
 53
 
 
5th
 976
gabbie puente
00:35:35
 11:28/mile
 20
 F
 56
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 951
Matthew Mossell
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 23
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 969
Ryan Papenmeier
00:25:38
 8:16/mile
 23
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 1060
John Adeniji
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 20
 M
 41
 
 
4th
 1029
Ben Wireman
00:33:42
 10:52/mile
 21
 M
 90
 
 
5th
 811
Christian Aquino
00:51:00
 16:27/mile
 21
 M
 121
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 822
Lauren Beretich
00:23:32
 7:35/mile
 25
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 831
Morgan buob
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 25
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 821
Kaitlan Beretich
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 25
 F
 6
 
 
4th
 893
Shasta Glasenapp
00:28:43
 9:15/mile
 29
 F
 15
 
 
5th
 988
Dara Rodriguez
00:33:16
 10:43/mile
 28
 F
 39
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 990
David Rodriguez
00:23:11
 7:28/mile
 29
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 942
Matt McCoy
00:25:14
 8:08/mile
 27
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 954
Trey Murphy
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 26
 M
 30
 
 
4th
 1037
Anthony Zuefeldt
00:25:32
 8:14/mile
 26
 M
 34
 
 
5th
 1010
Ryan Swinney
00:27:40
 8:55/mile
 25
 M
 55
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 810
Kacee Anderson
00:27:49
 8:58/mile
 32
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 889
Lindsey Gilliam
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 33
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 865
Michelle Euler
00:29:43
 9:34/mile
 34
 F
 22
 
 
4th
 946
Jessi Meier
00:32:01
 10:19/mile
 30
 F
 35
 
 
5th
 915
Heather Houseman
00:34:37
 11:09/mile
 33
 F
 49
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 841
Tom Cecil
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 34
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 1034
david Zavala
00:23:57
 7:43/mile
 30
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 936
Cliserio Luviano
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 34
 M
 26
 
 
4th
 974
Boomer Phillips
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 30
 M
 22
 
 
5th
 1079
Nathaniel Castro
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 32
 M
 45
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 870
Katelyn Fitzgerald
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 37
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 904
Maria Heisler
00:27:45
 8:56/mile
 35
 F
 79
 
 
3rd
 829
SARAH BRUNER
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 39
 F
 17
 
 
4th
 921
Vicki Kerr
00:34:22
 11:04/mile
 36
 F
 43
 
 
5th
 963
Tracy Orwig
00:36:43
 11:50/mile
 35
 F
 66
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 808
Barrett Anderson
00:20:53
 6:44/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 885
Brent Gilliam
00:21:20
 6:52/mile
 38
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 802
John Adeniji
00:24:00
 7:44/mile
 39
 M
 19
 
 
4th
 877
Nick Garcia
00:24:02
 7:44/mile
 35
 M
 25
 
 
5th
 864
John Euler
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 37
 M
 38
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 1033
Jennifer Zamora
00:24:42
 7:58/mile
 41
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 854
Wendy Danner
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 41
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 849
Jennifer Cooper
00:28:40
 9:14/mile
 41
 F
 13
 
 
4th
 991
Jennifer Rodriguez
00:29:32
 9:31/mile
 41
 F
 20
 
 
5th
 887
Carla Gilliam
00:29:56
 9:39/mile
 43
 F
 28
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 993
Casey Russell
00:21:03
 6:47/mile
 41
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1014
Luke Thomas
00:21:20
 6:52/mile
 41
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 1078
Clarence Hosey
00:21:37
 6:58/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
4th
 1018
Dennis Van Order
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 43
 M
 12
 
 
5th
 853
Sidney Danner
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 41
 M
 17
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 1051
Julia Rodriguez
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 48
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 906
Sylvia Henrickson
00:28:50
 9:17/mile
 49
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 862
laura euckert
00:29:42
 9:34/mile
 49
 F
 23
 
 
4th
 899
Lynne Hale
00:31:54
 10:17/mile
 45
 F
 34
 
 
5th
 920
Kris Kendall
00:34:14
 11:02/mile
 48
 F
 41
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 837
Craig Carrell
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 47
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 1050
David Vargas
00:22:06
 7:07/mile
 49
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 847
Travis Combs
00:23:53
 7:42/mile
 48
 M
 18
 
 
4th
 1022
Andrien Wang
00:24:22
 7:51/mile
 46
 M
 37
 
 
5th
 856
Jason Davis
00:25:42
 8:17/mile
 45
 M
 32
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 858
Jamye Dennis
00:25:32
 8:14/mile
 50
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1069
Dana Gage
00:28:36
 9:13/mile
 53
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 925
Lisa Lawson
00:30:37
 9:52/mile
 52
 F
 30
 
 
4th
 1063
Jerris Barnes
00:31:21
 10:06/mile
 53
 F
 33
 
 
5th
 1031
Karen Wireman
00:35:26
 11:25/mile
 50
 F
 59
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 1057
Jesus Lopez
00:21:16
 6:51/mile
 51
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 1049
Martin Goins
00:24:00
 7:44/mile
 52
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 1003
Stephen Sheehy
00:24:42
 7:57/mile
 54
 M
 24
 
 
4th
 1072
Curtis Linscott
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 52
 M
 47
 
 
5th
 1035
Hector Zavala
00:27:24
 8:50/mile
 52
 M
 53
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 944
Frances McKissick
00:23:59
 7:44/mile
 55
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1059
Jill Smith
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 58
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 927
Adelaide Leavens
00:29:51
 9:37/mile
 57
 F
 25
 
 
4th
 1007
Denise Stanford
00:33:30
 10:48/mile
 56
 F
 40
 
 
5th
 871
Leeann Flora
00:35:40
 11:30/mile
 55
 F
 63
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 842
Robert Chapa
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 58
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 1009
Richard Stingley
00:24:50
 8:00/mile
 55
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 987
Tim Roche
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 58
 M
 58
 
 
4th
 968
Dave Papenmeier
00:29:23
 9:28/mile
 55
 M
 63
 
 
5th
 983
Marc Reynolds
00:29:31
 9:31/mile
 56
 M
 65
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 857
beverly dehart
00:29:36
 9:32/mile
 60
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 1048
Barbara Wyatt
00:30:31
 9:50/mile
 62
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 845
Doll Cisneros
00:32:28
 10:28/mile
 60
 F
 36
 
 
4th
 838
Pat Caton
00:34:31
 11:07/mile
 60
 F
 44
 
 
5th
 924
Mary Beth Lampe
00:36:04
 11:37/mile
 63
 F
 62
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 958
Walter Nicks
00:33:36
 10:50/mile
 64
 M
 88
 
 
2nd
 902
FRANK HECK
00:39:06
 12:36/mile
 61
 M
 109
 
 
3rd
 970
Dennis Pearson
00:42:55
 13:50/mile
 61
 M
 115
 
 
4th
 912
Allen Holub
00:44:45
 14:25/mile
 61
 M
 117
 
 
5th
 1027
Alan Williamson
01:03:01
 20:19/mile
 62
 M
 130
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 923
Louise LaManna
00:33:23
 10:46/mile
 65
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 818
Janeice Beckcom
00:34:57
 11:16/mile
 65
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 1000
Jeniece Shafer
00:35:00
 11:17/mile
 65
 F
 50
 
 
4th
 965
Janet Owen
00:40:56
 13:12/mile
 65
 F
 85
 
 
5th
 1047
Linda Scott
00:41:54
 13:30/mile
 67
 F
 89
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 1017
Joop van Engelen
00:24:35
 7:55/mile
 65
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 1045
John Ross
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 69
 M
 69
 
 
3rd
 945
Scott McKissick
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 68
 M
 68
 
 
4th
 999
Don Shafer
00:31:00
 9:59/mile
 65
 M
 77
 
 
5th
 1070
Chuck Seefeldt
00:33:03
 10:39/mile
 66
 M
 84
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 949
robert Moderow
00:26:18
 8:28/mile
 74
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 917
phillip jackson
00:43:14
 13:56/mile
 71
 M
 114
 

5K Female 75-79

 
1st
 986
Sherry Robinson
00:40:36
 13:05/mile
 78
 F
 80
 

5K Male 75-79

 
1st
 1054
Don Hickman
00:30:07
 9:42/mile
 78
 M
 71
 
 
2nd
 1020
AL Vincent
00:57:49
 18:38/mile
 79
 M
 128
 

5K Male Walkers

 
1st
 817
ED Beckcom
00:47:18
 15:15/mile
 91
 M
 120
 

5K Male Clydesdales

 
1st
 869
Patrick Finney
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 92
 M
 64
 
 
2nd
 883
Jason Giles
00:35:07
 11:19/mile
 92
 M
 93
 
 
3rd
 846
Richard Cofsky
00:36:07
 11:38/mile
 92
 M
 98
 
 
4th
 832
STEVEN BURGOS
00:56:34
 18:14/mile
 92
 M
 127