Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Arizona Sunrise Series - Fountain Park
Fountain Hills, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
2015
Race:
3.66 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 & 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 & Over
No Age Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
3.66 Mile Overall Females
1st
41
Amber Christenberry
00:26:49
7:19/mile
25
F
1
2nd
236
Tracy Wingo
00:27:52
7:36/mile
41
F
2
3rd
200
Cynthia Salazar
00:28:29
7:46/mile
42
F
3
3.66 Mile Overall Males
1st
219
Najim Udchachon
00:20:17
5:32/mile
19
M
1
2nd
431
Pedro Gomes
00:20:54
5:42/mile
31
M
2
3rd
184
Joseph Perez
00:21:24
5:50/mile
19
M
3
3.66 Mile Male 8 & Under
1st
187
Isaac Pinter
01:07:18
18:23/mile
6
M
96
3.66 Mile Male 9 & 10
1st
172
Landon Odegard
00:37:48
10:19/mile
9
M
62
3.66 Mile Female 11 - 13
1st
47
Kathryn Columbus
00:43:48
11:57/mile
12
F
60
2nd
10
Stephanie Aspden
00:52:13
14:15/mile
13
F
91
3rd
470
Mary Kent
00:52:13
14:15/mile
12
F
92
3.66 Mile Female 14 - 17
1st
43
Katarina Christie
00:34:34
9:26/mile
15
F
20
3.66 Mile Male 14 - 17
1st
133
Noah Lundeen
00:24:27
6:40/mile
14
M
6
2nd
58
Rowan Davidson
00:24:59
6:49/mile
16
M
9
3rd
92
Albert Gonzales
00:26:34
7:15/mile
14
M
22
3.66 Mile Female 18 - 24
1st
145
Madison Mathers
00:39:15
10:43/mile
19
F
39
2nd
85
Imke Froehling
00:40:23
11:01/mile
24
F
45
3rd
67
Isabel Dubert
00:40:24
11:02/mile
22
F
46
3.66 Mile Male 18 - 24
1st
219
Najim Udchachon
00:20:17
5:32/mile
19
M
1
2nd
184
Joseph Perez
00:21:24
5:50/mile
19
M
3
3rd
210
Michael Stauffer
00:36:22
9:55/mile
24
M
59
3.66 Mile Female 25 - 29
1st
41
Amber Christenberry
00:26:49
7:19/mile
25
F
1
2nd
226
Emily Walton
00:29:19
8:00/mile
29
F
5
3rd
194
Amanda Raley
00:29:51
8:09/mile
29
F
7
3.66 Mile Male 25 - 29
1st
94
Joel Hartman
00:25:12
6:52/mile
28
M
12
2nd
140
Jonny Malloy
00:26:05
7:07/mile
28
M
17
3rd
221
Lisvany Varens
00:28:52
7:53/mile
25
M
33
3.66 Mile Female 30 - 34
1st
19
Maria Bernardi
00:29:55
8:10/mile
30
F
9
2nd
203
Heidi Schmidt
00:40:13
10:59/mile
32
F
41
3rd
55
Kristen Craig
00:40:17
11:00/mile
32
F
42
3.66 Mile Male 30 - 34
1st
431
Pedro Gomes
00:20:54
5:42/mile
31
M
2
2nd
153
Jason Midlock
00:22:57
6:15/mile
32
M
4
3rd
119
John Kindle
00:25:45
7:02/mile
33
M
16
3.66 Mile Female 35 - 39
1st
4
Lindsey Allen
00:32:16
8:48/mile
36
F
12
2nd
615
Nicole Pavlik
00:32:45
8:56/mile
35
F
13
3rd
39
Jessica Chermok
00:38:01
10:22/mile
37
F
36
3.66 Mile Male 35 - 39
1st
81
Steven Fletcher
00:23:15
6:21/mile
38
M
5
2nd
661
Victor Zerkelbach
00:25:12
6:52/mile
36
M
11
3rd
624
Brian Holterhaus
00:25:29
6:57/mile
36
M
14
3.66 Mile Female 40 - 44
1st
236
Tracy Wingo
00:27:52
7:36/mile
41
F
2
2nd
200
Cynthia Salazar
00:28:29
7:46/mile
42
F
3
3rd
150
Kelly Merchen
00:32:46
8:57/mile
44
F
14
3.66 Mile Male 40 - 44
1st
188
Daryl Piotrowski
00:24:31
6:41/mile
43
M
7
2nd
609
Jeff McDermott
00:25:04
6:50/mile
43
M
10
3rd
137
Lester Madison
00:25:26
6:56/mile
43
M
13
3.66 Mile Female 45 - 49
1st
165
Julie Mahmoud
00:28:50
7:52/mile
45
F
4
2nd
181
Lori Ann Pearson
00:29:49
8:08/mile
47
F
6
3rd
57
April Crimmins
00:29:52
8:09/mile
49
F
8
3.66 Mile Male 45 - 49
1st
28
Scott Bromley
00:26:19
7:11/mile
45
M
20
2nd
228
David Weissman
00:27:03
7:23/mile
47
M
25
3rd
42
Jason Christie
00:29:02
7:55/mile
45
M
34
3.66 Mile Female 50 - 54
1st
97
Emily Hensley
00:32:49
8:57/mile
52
F
15
2nd
138
Shuryl Magargee
00:34:00
9:17/mile
52
F
19
3rd
36
Shelly Carter
00:35:23
9:39/mile
53
F
22
3.66 Mile Male 50 - 54
1st
11
Dean Bacalzo
00:24:41
6:44/mile
50
M
8
2nd
44
Scott Christie
00:25:41
7:00/mile
51
M
15
3rd
189
Tim Poet
00:26:53
7:20/mile
52
M
24
3.66 Mile Female 55 - 59
1st
83
Nancy Freeman
00:36:43
10:01/mile
55
F
27
2nd
125
Karen Lambert
00:41:56
11:27/mile
57
F
54
3rd
91
Deborah Gobins
00:54:58
15:01/mile
58
F
97
3.66 Mile Male 55 - 59
1st
103
Mark Huber
00:26:11
7:09/mile
55
M
19
2nd
46
James Cole
00:26:26
7:13/mile
59
M
21
3rd
639
Jesse Martinez
00:26:35
7:15/mile
57
M
23
3.66 Mile Female 60 - 64
1st
99
G Rachel Hernandez Skepnek
00:43:09
11:47/mile
62
F
58
2nd
101
Diane Himebaugh
00:43:13
11:48/mile
60
F
59
3rd
31
Sheri Camp
00:45:05
12:18/mile
63
F
68
3.66 Mile Male 60 - 64
1st
224
Jim Wagner
00:28:25
7:45/mile
64
M
30
2nd
239
Tim Young
00:28:33
7:47/mile
62
M
32
3rd
233
David Willman
00:31:23
8:34/mile
61
M
41
3.66 Mile Female 65 - 69
1st
164
Carol Nodar
01:01:17
16:44/mile
69
F
107
3.66 Mile Female 70 & Over
1st
23
Juanita Bower
00:36:50
10:03/mile
71
F
29
2nd
50
Linda Conti
01:05:20
17:51/mile
76
F
113
3.66 Mile Male 70 & Over
1st
227
David Weeks
00:38:37
10:33/mile
71
M
69
2nd
176
Michael Ota
00:46:18
12:38/mile
72
M
82