Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Light Up The Night For Honor 5K
Rowlett, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2015
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and under
11 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 and up
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
3382
SPARKLE PLENTY
00:20:01
6:27/mile
49
F
2
5K Overall Males
1st
3374
mark linane
00:19:39
6:20/mile
49
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
3336
Akiko Brown
00:20:58
6:26/mile
40
F
1
5K Male Masters
1st
3327
JEREMY BOHN
00:19:43
6:21/mile
41
M
2
5K Female 10 and under
1st
3355
REECE ROBERSON
00:30:40
9:53/mile
10
F
11
2nd
3366
I VISSER
00:34:09
11:00/mile
9
F
22
3rd
3399
Skylar Garza
00:49:03
15:49/mile
10
F
38
5K Male 10 and under
1st
3367
L VISSER
00:33:45
10:53/mile
6
M
23
2nd
3400
joseph collier
00:56:39
18:16/mile
9
M
41
5K Female 11 to 14
1st
3357
MIRANDA COUNTRYMAN
00:30:40
9:53/mile
11
F
12
2nd
3291
SAVANNAH ULMER
00:36:21
11:43/mile
11
F
26
3rd
3380
Meagan McCarver
00:45:17
14:36/mile
11
F
36
5K Male 11 to 14
1st
3386
Angel Morales
00:23:28
7:33/mile
11
M
4
2nd
3360
ANDREW GIFFORD
00:26:38
8:35/mile
14
M
8
3rd
3315
RYAN JONES
00:31:12
10:03/mile
14
M
16
5K Female 15 to 19
1st
3372
ANNA MOSLEY
00:26:53
8:40/mile
16
F
5
2nd
3265
CHYANNE GALLOPS
00:31:55
10:17/mile
15
F
15
3rd
3308
Sophia Hernandez
00:49:02
15:48/mile
18
F
37
5K Male 15 to 19
1st
3296
JOHNDALE DELAROSA
00:35:34
11:28/mile
15
M
28
2nd
3385
Tristen Even
00:40:39
13:06/mile
17
M
34
3rd
3310
Angel Castilleja
00:49:02
15:48/mile
19
M
38
5K Female 20 to 24
1st
3354
Lauren hawke
00:29:47
9:36/mile
24
F
7
2nd
3307
Monica Hernandez
00:34:32
11:08/mile
22
F
24
3rd
3272
Lauren RORIE
00:38:11
12:18/mile
23
F
31
5K Male 20 to 24
1st
3270
DANIEL RORIE
00:23:44
7:39/mile
20
M
6
2nd
3309
Julio Chavez
00:34:30
11:07/mile
23
M
27
5K Female 25 to 29
1st
3363
Amanda Venegas
00:37:45
12:10/mile
29
F
30
5K Female 30 to 34
1st
3331
BRANDI BULL
00:26:52
8:39/mile
30
F
4
2nd
3280
Camila Brown
00:27:53
8:59/mile
34
F
6
3rd
3292
LAWANDA FUDGE
00:32:06
10:20/mile
30
F
16
5K Male 30 to 34
1st
3319
STEVEN ZANDSTRA
00:30:42
9:54/mile
34
M
14
2nd
3297
JORGE DELAROSA
00:36:11
11:40/mile
34
M
29
5K Female 35 to 39
1st
3286
JENALL GOLD
00:29:50
9:37/mile
38
F
8
2nd
3285
NATALYA CHERRY
00:30:19
9:46/mile
39
F
10
3rd
3283
GINGER RAWLINS
00:30:54
9:57/mile
35
F
13
5K Male 35 to 39
1st
3364
Chris Venegas
00:26:22
8:30/mile
35
M
7
2nd
3347
NICK ALFORD
00:26:54
8:40/mile
36
M
11
3rd
3293
OBIE UGOCHOKW
00:32:05
10:20/mile
36
M
19
5K Female 40 to 44
1st
3371
Sheila Hair
00:26:43
8:36/mile
44
F
3
2nd
3281
TELANDER FOSTER
00:29:51
9:37/mile
41
F
9
3rd
3313
Regina Ramlall
00:32:24
10:27/mile
44
F
18
5K Male 40 to 44
1st
3370
Brian Smith
00:19:52
6:24/mile
44
M
3
2nd
3397
Jorge Morales
00:23:32
7:35/mile
41
M
5
3rd
3330
MARC KURBANSADE
00:26:52
8:39/mile
41
M
9
5K Female 45 to 49
1st
3316
SYLVIA JONES
00:32:11
10:22/mile
47
F
17
2nd
3383
Shelleigh Moss
00:33:49
10:54/mile
48
F
21
3rd
3288
STACI THOMAS
00:40:03
12:54/mile
45
F
33
5K Male 45 to 49
1st
3373
SEAN MOSLEY
00:26:54
8:40/mile
45
M
10
2nd
3287
Stephen Flores
00:27:45
8:57/mile
45
M
12
3rd
3329
JOHNNY HEWITT
00:30:04
9:41/mile
47
M
13
5K Female 50 to 54
1st
3275
Kathy Wykowski
00:33:35
10:49/mile
54
F
19
2nd
3351
Lisa Hiatt
00:37:13
12:00/mile
50
F
27
5K Male 50 to 54
1st
3284
RANDY DAVIS
00:30:55
9:58/mile
51
M
15
2nd
3311
KIRK KELSO
00:45:08
14:33/mile
52
M
35
3rd
3335
DMAYNE MAYNE
00:58:20
18:48/mile
54
M
42
5K Male 55 to 59
1st
3320
MARK HALL
00:31:15
10:04/mile
58
M
17
2nd
3369
Bryan Beckner
00:40:20
13:00/mile
55
M
32
3rd
3282
Jeffery Gray
00:50:47
16:22/mile
56
M
39
5K Male 60 to 64
1st
3348
EUGENE CARTER
00:40:38
13:06/mile
62
M
33