Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cox Running Club Brewstock Challenge
Fort Worth, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2015
Race:
CRC Brewstock Challenge 5K
CRC Brewstock Challenge 10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
4875
amanda tydlaska
00:47:34
7:40/mile
42
F
2
10K Overall Males
1st
4662
James Jackson
00:40:06
6:09/mile
48
M
1
10K Female Masters
1st
4629
Kristy Deavers
00:54:59
8:33/mile
42
F
5
10K Male Masters
1st
4602
Gary Anderson
00:43:34
6:43/mile
54
M
3
10K Female 12 & Under
1st
4880
Breanna Wheeler
01:30:05
14:31/mile
12
F
74
10K Male 12 & Under
1st
4280
Lucas Kramer Wall
00:53:56
8:41/mile
10
M
20
10K Female 20-24
1st
2232
Alysa Kaye
01:26:27
13:56/mile
24
F
69
10K Female 25-29
1st
4645
Allie Garner
00:56:38
9:07/mile
26
F
11
2nd
4673
Amanda Lockhart
01:02:13
10:01/mile
28
F
18
3rd
2268
Erin O'reilly
01:06:30
12:23/mile
27
F
24
4th
4606
Erika Bennett
01:07:12
10:50/mile
29
F
27
5th
2212
Merill Caracciolo
01:09:30
11:12/mile
26
F
34
10K Male 25-29
1st
4861
Heinz Schwarzkopf
00:43:04
6:56/mile
26
M
2
2nd
4878
Alex Wakefield
01:05:19
10:30/mile
29
M
52
10K Female 30-34
1st
4568
Carmen Scott
00:54:45
8:49/mile
33
F
7
2nd
4744
Melissa Seiwart
01:00:25
9:44/mile
33
F
13
3rd
4751
Sage Valmores
01:06:46
10:45/mile
33
F
26
4th
4698
Emily Quinn
01:06:50
10:46/mile
32
F
28
5th
2222
Sandra Gamez
01:08:09
10:59/mile
33
F
31
10K Male 30-34
1st
4620
Jonathan Celone
00:47:02
7:35/mile
30
M
13
2nd
4695
Michael Piety
00:49:55
8:02/mile
31
M
14
3rd
2293
Trenton Bishop
00:57:38
9:17/mile
31
M
34
4th
2247
Adrian Rios
01:00:01
9:40/mile
30
M
42
5th
4670
Lance Levell
01:04:41
10:25/mile
33
M
51
10K Female 35-39
1st
4688
Sandie Nathan
00:50:55
8:12/mile
35
F
3
2nd
4683
Jessica Melville
00:52:00
8:23/mile
36
F
4
3rd
4503
Blossom Ortez
00:58:20
9:24/mile
37
F
10
4th
4853
NATASHA ROBINSON
01:04:26
10:23/mile
36
F
20
5th
4614
Kristi Brockett
01:04:57
10:28/mile
35
F
22
10K Male 35-39
1st
4605
Nicholas Beers
00:42:55
6:55/mile
36
M
4
2nd
2215
Brady Cudd
00:47:10
7:36/mile
36
M
10
3rd
4687
Aaron Nathan
00:51:30
8:18/mile
36
M
19
4th
4679
Shawn McCawley
00:55:20
8:55/mile
39
M
24
5th
4636
William Fields
00:58:05
9:22/mile
35
M
36
10K Female 40-44
1st
4633
amber Ferry
01:02:19
10:03/mile
44
F
21
2nd
4869
Carla Storey
01:04:16
10:21/mile
41
F
19
3rd
2230
Crystal Intfen
01:07:09
10:49/mile
40
F
29
4th
4563
Toni Gonzales
01:08:52
11:06/mile
40
F
32
5th
2242
Angela Middleton
01:11:42
11:33/mile
44
F
41
10K Male 40-44
1st
4648
Greg Gibbs
00:43:31
7:00/mile
42
M
5
2nd
2245
Chris Rimmer
00:44:59
7:15/mile
42
M
7
3rd
4858
Casey Russell
00:46:56
7:34/mile
40
M
8
4th
4570
Juan Monjaras
00:47:07
7:35/mile
40
M
9
5th
4862
Cory Schwenn
00:51:04
8:14/mile
43
M
16
10K Female 45-49
1st
4653
Nancy Hannah
00:53:46
8:40/mile
47
F
6
2nd
4247
Kathleen Giannetti
00:57:58
9:20/mile
48
F
9
3rd
4628
Valerie Davis
00:59:36
9:36/mile
49
F
15
4th
2244
Lynda Parra
01:01:41
9:56/mile
49
F
16
5th
4632
laura euckert
01:05:48
10:36/mile
47
F
25
10K Male 45-49
1st
2213
Craig Carrell
00:45:51
7:23/mile
45
M
11
2nd
4607
Byron Benoit
00:48:57
7:53/mile
48
M
15
3rd
4690
lupe pavon
00:52:39
8:29/mile
45
M
18
4th
4693
Paul Pena
00:54:06
8:43/mile
46
M
21
5th
4635
Russell Fett
00:55:18
8:55/mile
48
M
25
10K Female 50-54
1st
4520
Monica Rinks
00:56:54
9:10/mile
50
F
8
2nd
4601
Anne Allen
00:58:43
9:28/mile
54
F
12
3rd
4684
Beth Mewis
01:04:27
10:23/mile
52
F
23
4th
2234
Shinobu Kotake
01:07:27
10:52/mile
50
F
30
5th
4664
Janice Joslin
01:11:20
11:30/mile
54
F
39
10K Male 50-54
1st
4697
troy pruett
00:44:05
7:06/mile
54
M
6
2nd
2258
Brent Thompson
00:46:23
7:28/mile
52
M
12
3rd
2211
David Cabral
00:53:31
8:37/mile
54
M
22
4th
4567
Kevin Matthews
00:58:44
9:28/mile
52
M
29
5th
2246
Steve Rinks
00:59:49
9:38/mile
51
M
33
10K Female 55-59
1st
4871
Dianna Sulser
01:11:38
11:33/mile
58
F
33
2nd
4623
Lucila Conover
01:12:36
11:42/mile
56
F
46
3rd
4677
Cynthia Lyle
01:16:16
12:17/mile
58
F
56
4th
4592
Jill Smith
01:19:44
12:51/mile
56
F
62
5th
4883
Jenny Williams
01:32:23
14:54/mile
59
F
82
10K Male 55-59
1st
4855
Ninetoes Rodriguez
00:56:56
9:10/mile
59
M
23
2nd
4854
Tim Roche
01:10:44
11:24/mile
56
M
55
3rd
4680
Jere McCully
01:12:43
11:43/mile
58
M
63
10K Female 60-64
1st
4857
Deborah Ruiz
01:01:31
9:55/mile
62
F
14
2nd
4884
Barbara Wyatt
01:02:05
10:00/mile
60
F
17
3rd
4513
Louise Ramsa
01:29:26
14:25/mile
60
F
84
4th
4608
Kim Blake
01:33:44
15:07/mile
60
F
90
10K Male 60-64
1st
2289
Chuck Seefeldt
01:27:25
14:05/mile
64
M
73
10K Female 65-69
1st
4863
Linda Scott
01:46:22
17:09/mile
66
F
100
10K Male 65-69
1st
4755
John Ross
00:59:57
9:40/mile
68
M
40
10K Male 70-74
1st
4619
Wally Capps
00:57:06
9:12/mile
74
M
30