Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Randleman Middle School Spirit 5k
Randleman, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2015
Race:
RMS Spirit 5k Run/Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
871
Jennifer Mowers
00:25:45
8:18/mile
44
F
1
2nd
858
Carol Dillon
00:25:52
8:20/mile
44
F
2
3rd
867
WENDY LEONARD
00:26:52
8:39/mile
49
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
590
Benjamim Garciea
00:19:12
6:11/mile
15
M
1
2nd
743
Trajan Johnson
00:25:58
8:22/mile
11
M
2
3rd
752
James Johnson
00:26:13
8:27/mile
39
M
3
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
719
Abbie Gudino
00:27:20
8:48/mile
10
F
4
2nd
883
Parker Sterling
00:29:09
9:23/mile
11
F
8
3rd
851
Josie Allred
00:31:20
10:06/mile
13
F
10
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
744
Owen Daniel
00:28:15
9:06/mile
11
M
6
2nd
889
Christian Vera
00:28:17
9:07/mile
10
M
7
3rd
861
Austin Grappone
00:28:49
9:17/mile
11
M
9
5k Female 15-19
1st
540
Catherine Davis
00:35:51
11:33/mile
16
F
19
2nd
856
Elizabeth Cornejo
00:36:15
11:41/mile
19
F
21
5k Male 15-19
1st
884
Noah Strickland
00:28:22
9:08/mile
19
M
8
2nd
885
Owen Strickland
00:41:14
13:17/mile
15
M
19
5k Female 25-29
1st
593
Sara johnson
00:27:54
8:59/mile
29
F
5
2nd
745
Jessica Lowder
00:28:32
9:12/mile
26
F
7
3rd
888
Allison Venable
00:42:30
13:42/mile
26
F
29
5k Male 30-34
1st
886
TRAY THOMAS
00:43:10
13:55/mile
33
M
23
5k Female 35-39
1st
747
Aryn Schloemer
00:28:28
9:10/mile
36
F
6
2nd
862
AMANDA HANCOCK
00:34:05
10:59/mile
36
F
17
3rd
894
SARAH WILSON
00:36:12
11:40/mile
37
F
20
5k Female 40-44
1st
874
ANGIE NELSON
00:32:47
10:34/mile
43
F
14
5k Male 40-44
1st
749
Joshua Moore
00:30:10
9:43/mile
41
M
11
2nd
853
Dale Beane
00:36:50
11:52/mile
41
M
16
5k Female 45-49
1st
866
Julie Lanier
00:32:30
10:28/mile
49
F
13
5k Male 45-49
1st
873
Mike Mowers
00:39:03
12:35/mile
47
M
17
5k Female 50-54
1st
887
JENNIFER VANDIVER
00:29:51
9:37/mile
50
F
9
2nd
865
Lib Keeter
00:31:27
10:08/mile
54
F
11
5k Male 50-54
1st
877
John O'Rourke
00:26:39
8:35/mile
52
M
4
2nd
895
ROD PASS
00:27:30
8:52/mile
51
M
5
3rd
718
Bruce Berger
00:31:42
10:13/mile
51
M
14
5k Female 55-59
1st
864
Diane Hayes
00:38:46
12:30/mile
55
F
22
2nd
819
Lura Ellen
00:38:59
12:34/mile
58
F
23