Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Milwaukee Turkey Trot
milwaukee, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
2015
Race:
5k
8k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
2496
Bridget End
00:18:41
6:00/mile
23
F
1
2nd
2570
Caitleen Kahn
00:19:30
6:16/mile
24
F
2
3rd
2896
Natalie Arnold
00:21:06
6:46/mile
17
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
2958
David Stilin
00:16:43
5:22/mile
24
M
1
2nd
1003
Job Roloff
00:18:15
5:51/mile
16
M
2
3rd
2181
Danny McDonough
00:18:19
5:53/mile
24
M
3
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
2851
Louise Fraser
00:24:07
7:45/mile
12
F
19
2nd
1503
Meghan Kloth
00:24:57
8:01/mile
13
F
28
3rd
2930
Stephanie Guy
00:24:59
8:01/mile
13
F
29
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
1854
Alex Hagner
00:20:05
6:27/mile
14
M
10
2nd
1594
Eli Dyer
00:20:55
6:43/mile
13
M
14
3rd
1680
Nikhil Bhadkamkar
00:21:53
7:02/mile
14
M
19
5k Female 15-19
1st
2287
Samantha Marz
00:21:18
6:50/mile
19
F
6
2nd
2832
Isabelle Wilson
00:22:50
7:20/mile
15
F
12
3rd
1706
Elizabeth Rice
00:23:06
7:25/mile
19
F
13
5k Male 15-19
1st
2391
Nolan Rudd
00:18:33
5:57/mile
16
M
5
2nd
2623
Ben Claas
00:18:41
6:00/mile
16
M
6
3rd
2704
Jacob Odrzywolski
00:18:58
6:05/mile
15
M
7
5k Female 20-24
1st
2394
Meg Griffin
00:21:06
6:46/mile
20
F
4
2nd
2868
Diana Seer
00:21:08
6:47/mile
23
F
5
3rd
3012
Erin Cawley
00:21:34
6:55/mile
24
F
7
5k Male 20-24
1st
2180
Matt McDonough
00:18:28
5:56/mile
24
M
4
2nd
2434
Ryan Birschbach
00:20:50
6:41/mile
23
M
13
3rd
2395
John Griffin
00:21:53
7:01/mile
23
M
17
5k Female 25-29
1st
1765
Sarah Borders
00:23:44
7:37/mile
29
F
17
2nd
2921
Alexa Weber
00:24:35
7:54/mile
25
F
21
3rd
2080
Emily Distler
00:24:56
8:00/mile
28
F
26
5k Male 25-29
1st
2038
Douglas Smith
00:21:18
6:50/mile
28
M
16
2nd
2839
Mike Morin
00:22:42
7:17/mile
27
M
28
3rd
2025
Sean McGough
00:22:50
7:20/mile
29
M
29
5k Female 30-34
1st
1223
Jessica Schnur
00:24:51
7:59/mile
34
F
24
2nd
1233
Anna Peterson
00:24:51
7:59/mile
34
F
25
3rd
2113
Jamie Grogan
00:25:50
8:18/mile
34
F
37
5k Male 30-34
1st
2884
Nathan Kryshak
00:22:01
7:04/mile
33
M
21
2nd
2034
Billy McCarthy
00:24:19
7:48/mile
31
M
44
3rd
1489
Mark Goodger
00:25:01
8:02/mile
30
M
54
5k Female 35-39
1st
2221
Katy Tillman
00:22:45
7:18/mile
35
F
11
2nd
1436
Angie Hong
00:23:11
7:26/mile
36
F
14
3rd
2825
Lucia Munoz
00:25:49
8:17/mile
38
F
36
5k Male 35-39
1st
2222
Josh Tillman
00:22:05
7:05/mile
35
M
23
2nd
2626
Anthony Pipia
00:22:21
7:10/mile
39
M
24
3rd
2546
Tom Cuttiford
00:23:43
7:37/mile
36
M
37
5k Female 40-44
1st
3133
Susan Cypcar
00:24:41
7:56/mile
43
F
22
2nd
1242
Kori Weber-Parker
00:25:04
8:03/mile
43
F
31
3rd
1303
Donna Grimm
00:25:41
8:15/mile
42
F
35
5k Male 40-44
1st
1420
Joe Bree
00:22:33
7:15/mile
43
M
26
2nd
2813
Louis Weiher
00:23:27
7:32/mile
43
M
34
3rd
2951
Gary Larson
00:24:53
7:59/mile
40
M
51
5k Female 45-49
1st
2936
Tracy Nickolaus
00:24:07
7:45/mile
46
F
20
2nd
2341
Cindy Weiss
00:26:20
8:27/mile
46
F
52
3rd
2085
Christina Zikeli
00:27:26
8:49/mile
49
F
76
5k Male 45-49
1st
1020
Tim Malloy
00:20:22
6:32/mile
48
M
12
2nd
2036
Michael Damico
00:21:16
6:50/mile
48
M
15
3rd
2086
Dirk Zikeli
00:22:53
7:21/mile
49
M
30
5k Female 50-54
1st
2016
Hannah Millicovsky
00:23:31
7:33/mile
51
F
15
2nd
2178
Mary McDonough
00:26:08
8:23/mile
51
F
46
3rd
2338
Pam Grande
00:26:08
8:24/mile
54
F
47
5k Male 50-54
1st
2853
Marty Griffin
00:21:53
7:02/mile
54
M
18
2nd
2280
Daniel Cypcar
00:22:32
7:14/mile
50
M
25
3rd
1470
David Wasserman
00:23:22
7:30/mile
50
M
32
5k Female 55-59
1st
2257
Mary White
00:28:50
9:15/mile
58
F
110
2nd
1143
Susan Migacz
00:29:12
9:23/mile
56
F
125
3rd
2758
Laura Zimmerman
00:31:03
9:58/mile
57
F
192
5k Male 55-59
1st
1348
Mike Merrill
00:28:05
9:01/mile
55
M
115
2nd
2572
Charles Kahn
00:30:10
9:41/mile
57
M
155
3rd
2047
Brian Lee
00:30:53
9:55/mile
55
M
169
5k Female 60-64
1st
2667
Connie McGuire
00:33:08
10:39/mile
63
F
262
2nd
2223
Lorie Werner
00:33:09
10:39/mile
62
F
264
3rd
2096
Maggie Menard-Mueller
00:35:36
11:26/mile
63
F
364
5k Male 60-64
1st
2283
Dennis Bach
00:25:37
8:13/mile
60
M
65
2nd
2256
John White
00:27:46
8:55/mile
64
M
107
3rd
2609
Timothy Burzynski
00:33:27
10:45/mile
62
M
214
5k Female 65 & Over
1st
1192
JoRaine Rohde
00:29:18
9:25/mile
66
F
127
2nd
2104
Margaret Adams
00:44:16
14:13/mile
73
F
581
3rd
2872
Lenora Brown
00:45:54
14:45/mile
68
F
602
5k Male 65 & Over
1st
2676
Vernon Schouten
00:33:04
10:37/mile
74
M
202
2nd
1814
Marcos Bacelis
00:33:46
10:51/mile
72
M
218
3rd
2856
David Hoffman
00:34:03
10:56/mile
80
M
225