Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Butterfly Walk & 5K
Mason, OH
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
DQ
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Over
99 - Unknown Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
864
ERIKA STANSBERRY
00:22:32.9
7:16/mile
39
F
1
2nd
1013
KALLEY SHEA
00:23:41.9
7:38/mile
12
F
2
3rd
1019
ABBY SLIFE
00:23:59.3
7:44/mile
13
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
1113
JASON RIEGELSBERGER
00:17:42.4
5:42/mile
40
M
1
2nd
997
DYLAN PLOUFFE
00:19:03.2
6:08/mile
15
M
2
3rd
1076
BRYSON LINDLOFF
00:19:15.4
6:12/mile
14
M
3
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
1013
KALLEY SHEA
00:23:41.9
7:38/mile
12
F
2
2nd
1019
ABBY SLIFE
00:23:59.3
7:44/mile
13
F
3
3rd
1077
ANSLEY LINDLOFF
00:24:00.3
7:44/mile
12
F
4
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
1076
BRYSON LINDLOFF
00:19:15.4
6:12/mile
14
M
3
2nd
851
LIAM LAKHIA
00:20:34.5
6:38/mile
13
M
5
3rd
777
ETHAN RUDY
00:23:08.2
7:27/mile
14
M
9
5k Female 15-19
1st
903
MADELINE CHRISTMAS
00:24:40.8
7:57/mile
15
F
5
2nd
1202
ISABEL ROJAS
00:24:42.9
7:58/mile
15
F
6
3rd
846
MADIE CARROLL
00:25:45.1
8:18/mile
16
F
8
5k Male 15-19
1st
997
DYLAN PLOUFFE
00:19:03.2
6:08/mile
15
M
2
2nd
1012
KOREY SHEA
00:24:31.2
7:54/mile
16
M
13
3rd
1125
BEN SEAMAN
00:26:13.8
8:27/mile
18
M
22
5k Female 20-24
1st
971
REGAN MCMINN
00:28:22.4
9:09/mile
23
F
15
2nd
1026
LEIA TAUBER
00:32:54.5
10:36/mile
20
F
53
3rd
972
TAYA MCWHORTER
00:42:02.7
13:33/mile
21
F
105
5k Male 20-24
1st
1055
MATT KRABACHER
00:19:54.9
6:25/mile
23
M
4
2nd
722
BEN KENNEDY
00:30:31.8
9:50/mile
22
M
53
3rd
1132
MAX BARRACLOUGH
00:38:27.9
12:24/mile
22
M
91
5k Female 25-29
1st
970
CARLI MCARTOR
00:29:35.3
29
F
23
2nd
713
JENNIFER COOPER
00:30:50.4
9:56/mile
29
F
38
3rd
1122
VICTORIA MORELL
00:37:52.1
12:12/mile
28
F
74
5k Male 25-29
1st
1121
BRYAN MORELL
00:30:21.8
9:47/mile
28
M
51
2nd
296
TICE EDWARDS
00:41:03.8
13:14/mile
28
M
105
3rd
1149
ANKUR VERMA
00:47:29.1
15:19/mile
29
M
129
5k Female 30-34
1st
955
EMILY KELLER
00:26:55.2
8:41/mile
30
F
10
2nd
747
RACHEL POLACEK
00:29:43.2
9:35/mile
31
F
25
3rd
1044
SI?N WATKINS
00:29:44.3
9:35/mile
30
F
26
5k Male 30-34
1st
1022
RICHARD SPICER
00:22:27.0
7:14/mile
33
M
7
2nd
1164
RYAN WATSON
00:28:26.7
9:10/mile
33
M
38
3rd
1046
WILL WEINEL
00:39:51.7
12:51/mile
32
M
99
5k Female 35-39
1st
864
ERIKA STANSBERRY
00:22:32.9
7:16/mile
39
F
1
2nd
763
ERIN WALTERS
00:25:36.4
8:15/mile
37
F
7
3rd
1099
LISA CONROY
00:27:55.1
9:00/mile
39
F
12
5k Male 35-39
1st
901
MARCUS CHIU
00:23:51.0
7:41/mile
35
M
11
2nd
708
BRIAN MALAVICH
00:27:06.0
8:44/mile
39
M
29
3rd
807
JONATHAN RAHE
00:27:40.6
8:55/mile
35
M
31
5k Female 40-44
1st
1078
ALICIA LINDLOFF
00:25:52.1
8:20/mile
43
F
9
2nd
771
ERIN GIESTING
00:28:01.3
9:02/mile
41
F
13
3rd
998
LAURA PLOUFFE
00:29:03.2
9:22/mile
43
F
17
5k Male 40-44
1st
1113
JASON RIEGELSBERGER
00:17:42.4
5:42/mile
40
M
1
2nd
1002
DAVID REYNOLDS
00:21:26.4
6:54/mile
44
M
6
3rd
1048
DANIEL WIELGUS
00:22:32.3
7:16/mile
43
M
8
5k Female 45-49
1st
844
STEPHANIE CARROLL
00:30:29.6
9:50/mile
46
F
34
2nd
733
SUZANNE SMITH
00:31:38.0
10:12/mile
45
F
47
3rd
898
HOPE CANTRALL
00:31:52.4
10:16/mile
47
F
51
5k Male 45-49
1st
1008
EMILIO SHAO
00:24:57.3
8:03/mile
46
M
16
2nd
1081
JONATHAN PRESSMAN
00:26:01.8
8:23/mile
47
M
20
3rd
897
MARK CAMPBELL
00:26:08.8
8:26/mile
48
M
21
5k Female 50-54
1st
1011
KAREN SHEA
00:30:01.3
9:41/mile
51
F
30
2nd
712
SHELI CLARK
00:30:06.4
9:42/mile
54
F
33
3rd
1051
PATTY ZEUCH
00:33:19.9
10:45/mile
54
F
58
5k Male 50-54
1st
1102
JEFFREY SCHWAB
00:25:37.3
8:15/mile
53
M
19
2nd
1009
KEVIN SHEA
00:27:51.2
8:59/mile
53
M
33
3rd
1056
STEVEN KRABACHER
00:28:01.7
9:02/mile
53
M
34
5k Female 55-59
1st
1120
ANN CRIPE
00:30:37.4
9:52/mile
56
F
35
2nd
1075
LINDA M. MORELL
00:31:09.0
10:02/mile
55
F
39
3rd
861
JULIE MCEWAN
00:38:13.1
12:19/mile
57
F
78
5k Male 55-59
1st
1159
RON MCMINN
00:28:04.8
9:03/mile
55
M
35
2nd
676
STEVE PROESCHEL
00:28:54.0
9:19/mile
57
M
44
3rd
1106
WILLIAM EDWARDS
00:29:14.6
9:26/mile
59
M
47
5k Female 60-64
1st
1043
DALE ANN WATKINS
00:32:56.2
10:37/mile
63
F
54
2nd
805
KIM RAHE
00:48:13.9
15:33/mile
61
F
147
3rd
841
PATTY MOEHRING
00:52:33.2
16:57/mile
60
F
191
5k Male 60-64
1st
909
JEFF CRAWFORD
00:26:46.7
8:38/mile
61
M
25
2nd
1042
ANTHONY WATKINS
00:28:36.1
9:13/mile
64
M
39
3rd
786
THOMAS RUMPING
00:37:26.4
12:04/mile
60
M
86
5k Female 65-69
1st
1050
DIANE WIRA
00:36:48.9
11:52/mile
66
F
69
2nd
849
PAULINE COOK
00:49:03.6
15:49/mile
68
F
158
3rd
991
SUSAN PATRICK
00:54:33.4
17:35/mile
67
F
205
5k Male 65-69
1st
768
ROBERT BABEL
00:45:21.2
14:37/mile
68
M
123
2nd
1151
GARY SCHNEIDER
00:54:12.9
17:29/mile
68
M
149
3rd
784
MICHAEL WEBER
01:04:13.3
20:43/mile
65
M
163
5k Female 70-74
1st
764
JOANNE DYKES
00:52:52.6
17:03/mile
72
F
192
5k Female 75 & Over
1st
992
REBECCA PATTERSON
00:51:05.6
16:28/mile
77
F
174
2nd
843
MARY RUTLEDGE
00:53:00.4
17:05/mile
76
F
193