Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Chandler Schools ALL IN!
Gilbert, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1719
Lauren Craig
00:19:57
6:26/mile
13
F
1
2nd
1992
Zaira Balmaceda
00:20:43
6:40/mile
33
F
2
3rd
1698
Jadyn Herron-Jonap
00:21:48
7:01/mile
13
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
2332
Lamont Klepper
00:17:56
5:46/mile
18
M
1
2nd
2109
Jim Bishop
00:18:05
5:49/mile
47
M
2
3rd
2110
Jacob Block
00:18:13
5:52/mile
16
M
3
5K Female 8 & Under
1st
2254
Bella Pistilli
00:25:48
8:19/mile
8
F
19
2nd
2077
Reegan Ankenbauer
00:26:55
7
F
30
3rd
2079
Makenzie Konecek
00:29:19
9:27/mile
8
F
64
5K Male 8 & Under
1st
2135
Kyle Daniels
00:23:29
7:34/mile
8
M
31
2nd
2058
Owen Leo
00:23:47
7:40/mile
7
M
34
3rd
2114
Maddox Bonilla
00:24:03
7:45/mile
7
M
37
5K Female 9 to 10
1st
2136
Lucy Daniels
00:21:58
7:04/mile
10
F
4
2nd
1939
Delaney Gonzales
00:24:28
7:53/mile
10
F
13
3rd
2043
Ariela Lerner
00:25:53
8:20/mile
9
F
20
5K Male 9 to 10
1st
1884
Hayden Rodriguez
00:22:20
7:12/mile
9
M
25
2nd
2228
Theo Mcdaid
00:22:52
7:22/mile
9
M
28
3rd
2216
Kenji Lebbon
00:24:27
7:53/mile
10
M
41
5K Female 11 - 13
1st
1719
Lauren Craig
00:19:57
6:26/mile
13
F
1
2nd
1698
Jadyn Herron-Jonap
00:21:48
7:01/mile
13
F
3
3rd
1938
Thalia Gonzales
00:23:08
7:27/mile
12
F
6
5K Male 11 - 13
1st
2197
Elijah Johnston
00:23:48
7:40/mile
11
M
35
2nd
1857
Chase Sondrup
00:24:57
8:02/mile
13
M
46
3rd
2323
Justin George
00:26:02
8:23/mile
13
M
58
5K Female 14 - 17
1st
2268
Tyara Roberts
00:22:49
7:21/mile
17
F
5
2nd
2080
Lauren Birely
00:23:10
7:28/mile
14
F
7
3rd
2088
Madi Abercrombie
00:23:29
7:34/mile
17
F
8
5K Male 14 - 17
1st
2110
Jacob Block
00:18:13
5:52/mile
16
M
3
2nd
2279
Kyle Shirley
00:18:43
6:02/mile
15
M
6
3rd
2193
Anderson Johnson
00:18:49
6:04/mile
17
M
7
5K Female 18 - 24
1st
2314
Abigail Perry
00:27:37
8:54/mile
18
F
41
2nd
2315
Danica Dosman
00:27:41
8:55/mile
18
F
43
3rd
1901
Gabrielle Emery
00:36:56
11:54/mile
18
F
153
5K Male 18 - 24
1st
2332
Lamont Klepper
00:17:56
5:46/mile
18
M
1
2nd
2283
Phoenix Steinfeldt
00:19:41
6:20/mile
18
M
9
3rd
2047
Trevor Jones
00:34:15
11:02/mile
18
M
145
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
1861
Kayla Patrick
00:33:52
10:55/mile
27
F
122
2nd
2050
Libby Teunissen
00:34:17
11:03/mile
25
F
129
3rd
2311
Veronica Lopez
00:47:04
15:10/mile
25
F
209
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
2001
Benjamin Anton
00:48:13
15:32/mile
29
M
207
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
1992
Zaira Balmaceda
00:20:43
6:40/mile
33
F
2
2nd
1979
Ashley Mach
00:25:19
8:09/mile
33
F
17
3rd
2045
Crystal Lerner
00:27:32
8:52/mile
34
F
39
5K Male 30 - 34
1st
2068
Adam Benedetti
00:20:35
6:38/mile
33
M
14
2nd
2154
Kevin Fisher
00:25:50
8:19/mile
32
M
54
3rd
2104
Steve Berrelleza
00:28:39
9:14/mile
30
M
88
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
1980
Heidi Trollope
00:25:20
8:10/mile
39
F
18
2nd
2069
Kylie Benedetti
00:26:20
8:29/mile
35
F
25
3rd
2207
Brittany Lambert
00:27:06
8:44/mile
35
F
31
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
2302
Hirofumi Yamakawa
00:20:02
6:27/mile
38
M
11
2nd
1909
Ryan Mortensen
00:22:10
7:08/mile
38
M
24
3rd
1937
Tony Gonzales
00:24:25
7:52/mile
39
M
39
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
2145
Amy Fahlman
00:27:21
8:49/mile
41
F
36
2nd
2142
Carin Dietz
00:27:27
8:51/mile
42
F
37
3rd
2246
Jodi Pencek
00:27:41
8:55/mile
44
F
42
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
2299
Brian Whitlark
00:20:58
6:45/mile
44
M
19
2nd
2059
Mark Leo
00:23:29
7:34/mile
41
M
30
3rd
2271
Jon Roland
00:23:36
7:36/mile
42
M
33
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
2209
Kerry Lantgen
00:24:04
7:45/mile
46
F
10
2nd
1943
Jennifer Burks
00:25:05
8:05/mile
46
F
15
3rd
2218
Jan Lockett
00:26:20
8:29/mile
47
F
24
5K Male 45 - 49
1st
2109
Jim Bishop
00:18:05
5:49/mile
47
M
2
2nd
2105
Brad Bielenberg
00:18:30
5:57/mile
49
M
4
3rd
2202
David Knapik
00:18:34
5:59/mile
46
M
5
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
2203
Donna Knapik
00:27:07
8:44/mile
51
F
32
2nd
1874
Kathleen St Geme
00:27:29
8:51/mile
51
F
38
3rd
1864
Meg Gianesello
00:30:14
9:44/mile
54
F
72
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
2219
Simon Lopez
00:25:50
8:19/mile
50
M
55
2nd
2091
Tony Asbell
00:26:43
8:37/mile
51
M
66
3rd
2309
Kevin Zych
00:27:11
8:46/mile
53
M
70
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
2320
Patty Bowyer
00:29:33
9:31/mile
57
F
66
2nd
2274
Diane Salazar
00:34:59
11:16/mile
58
F
133
3rd
2072
Maria Jordan
00:35:58
11:35/mile
59
F
142
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
2312
Kris Kolstad
00:20:45
6:41/mile
59
M
16
2nd
2325
Scott Stephens
00:30:27
9:49/mile
59
M
111
3rd
2159
Chuck Fries
00:32:39
10:31/mile
55
M
136
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
1846
Angie Wood
00:28:41
9:15/mile
64
F
53
2nd
2179
Diane Himebaugh
00:30:40
9:53/mile
61
F
77
3rd
1987
Harriet Tom
00:44:37
14:23/mile
64
F
194
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
1849
Sal Lofaso
00:25:07
8:05/mile
63
M
47
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
1954
Dena Brinkman
00:28:26
9:10/mile
67
F
50
2nd
1929
Judy Germinaro
00:40:17
12:59/mile
68
F
174
5K Male 65 - 69
1st
1975
Bill Ritz
00:32:04
10:20/mile
67
M
131
5K Female 70 - 74
1st
1936
Anne Martinson
00:47:18
15:15/mile
70
F
211
2nd
2247
Lorene Pencek
00:52:02
16:46/mile
73
F
229
5K Male 75 & Over
1st
2243
Dean Paxson
00:31:04
10:01/mile
76
M
120
2nd
1928
Francis Germinaro
00:41:41
13:26/mile
80
M
191
3rd
2115
Ronnie Bosman
00:42:28
13:41/mile
79
M
195
5K Female No Age Listed
1st
2024
Gena Stone
00:34:15
11:02/mile
99
F
125
5K Male No Age Listed
1st
2334
Jonathan Cleveland
00:31:48
10:15/mile
99
M
127
2nd
2025
Jon Lempke
00:34:25
11:05/mile
99
M
146
3rd
2054
Guillermo Paredes Fragoso
00:44:12
14:15/mile
99
M
200