Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 826
TAMMY MILLER
00:22:28.0
 7:14/mile
 37
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 868
BRITTNIE EDWARDS
00:23:23.5
 7:32/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 786
AZLIN REEVES
00:23:32.5
 7:35/mile
 5
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 647
JUSTIN GEORGE
00:16:35.6
 5:21/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 734
kevin randolph
00:18:51.2
 6:04/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 730
Tony Stidham
00:20:10.9
 6:30/mile
 48
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 380
KIMBERLEY JOHNSON
00:27:04.1
 8:43/mile
 45
 F
 7
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 780
JEFF ROBERTS
00:21:03.2
 6:47/mile
 51
 M
 5
 

5k Female 10 and under

 
1st
 859
HANNAH HONIG
00:29:57.6
 9:39/mile
 10
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 665
AMELIA FRENCH
00:30:00.2
 9:39/mile
 10
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 830
LYDIA MAY
00:39:23.8
 12:36/mile
 9
 F
 41
 

5k Male 10 and under

 
1st
 766
COLEMAN STEWART
00:26:30.4
 8:31/mile
 10
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 727
MAX FALLAS
00:29:45.9
 9:34/mile
 10
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 817
CAMDEN MILLS
00:42:43.8
 13:40/mile
 6
 M
 38
 

5k Female 11-14

 
1st
 840
NAOMI KERSCHEN
00:29:55.3
 9:35/mile
 13
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 795
MALOREY MURRAY
00:35:18.7
 11:18/mile
 12
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 797
HELENA MINTER
00:41:10.3
 13:10/mile
 12
 F
 43
 

5k Male 11-14

 
1st
 788
JACK PRINGLE
00:21:34.4
 6:57/mile
 14
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 902
BEN BALDWIN
00:26:30.3
 8:31/mile
 11
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 836
JOHNATHAN LIGEIKIS
00:27:17.0
 8:47/mile
 12
 M
 21
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 784
JORDAN REEVES
00:24:35.8
 7:55/mile
 18
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 738
Abby Young
00:26:59.9
 8:40/mile
 19
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 837
BREEANA LIGEIKIS
00:34:38.9
 11:09/mile
 18
 F
 27
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 725
NOLAN KERSCHEN
00:23:59.9
 7:44/mile
 15
 M
 11
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 792
COURTNEY OWEN
00:34:40.8
 11:07/mile
 22
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 869
ALEXIS EDWARDS
00:57:52.1
 18:40/mile
 22
 F
 82
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 722
DANIEL WELLIVER
00:24:35.9
 7:55/mile
 23
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 867
NOAH EHART
00:57:28.9
 18:24/mile
 20
 M
 44
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 832
ABIGAIL MADDEN
00:34:12.7
 10:53/mile
 26
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 862
GRACY GRIFFITH
00:41:55.6
 13:23/mile
 26
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 720
DIANA MIRANDA LOPEZ
00:44:45.2
 14:24/mile
 25
 F
 54
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 898
RYAN BLACK
00:26:55.2
 8:40/mile
 27
 M
 19
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 866
CYNDY EVANS
00:26:36.6
 8:34/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 875
JESSICA COWART
00:27:12.2
 8:42/mile
 31
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 897
KAYLA BOLIEN
00:31:20.6
 10:03/mile
 34
 F
 19
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 801
LUKE MILLS
00:42:44.1
 13:40/mile
 34
 M
 39
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 835
KASEY LUMMUS
00:27:12.9
 8:45/mile
 39
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 871
FAITH DILLARD
00:28:18.9
 9:07/mile
 39
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 753
SARAH WHITAKER
00:31:20.5
 10:03/mile
 35
 F
 18
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 783
JOSH REEVES
00:20:26.2
 6:35/mile
 35
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 775
MATTHEW SHOCKLEY
00:27:55.8
 8:54/mile
 37
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 733
Chad Cason
00:29:42.9
 9:35/mile
 39
 M
 26
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 852
JENA JONES
00:27:32.6
 8:52/mile
 40
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 861
KRISTI HENDLEY
00:32:15.0
 10:19/mile
 41
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 827
ANGIE MCDOWELL
00:34:05.7
 10:55/mile
 41
 F
 24
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 872
CECIL DILLARD
00:22:26.1
 7:13/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 726
Peto Fallas
00:23:33.0
 7:35/mile
 44
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 765
LEON TERRY
00:26:54.0
 8:37/mile
 40
 M
 18
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 719
DORI MICHAELS
00:27:36.8
 8:52/mile
 49
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 735
KIM BALDWIN
00:33:06.3
 10:39/mile
 46
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 739
Stacey Young
00:37:15.9
 11:59/mile
 47
 F
 37
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 785
JASON REEVES
00:23:34.0
 7:36/mile
 47
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 841
ANTHONY KERSCHEN
00:26:10.9
 8:26/mile
 49
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 789
TIMOTHY POORMAN
00:26:24.3
 8:30/mile
 49
 M
 15
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 791
ANGIE PAGE
00:28:03.8
 9:01/mile
 53
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 893
SHERRI BRAMBILLA
00:36:52.5
 11:50/mile
 54
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 828
SUSAN MCCLOUD
00:41:33.1
 13:19/mile
 53
 F
 44
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 890
STEVE BROWN
00:23:05.5
 7:25/mile
 52
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 767
BRYAN STEWART
00:25:19.1
 8:08/mile
 52
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 894
JAMES BRAMBILLA
00:27:06.2
 8:41/mile
 53
 M
 20
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 891
CHERYL BROWN
00:34:04.7
 10:58/mile
 56
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 636
SALLY BOSTWICK
00:34:47.3
 11:10/mile
 59
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 895
WANDA BRADLEY
00:35:44.9
 11:30/mile
 59
 F
 34
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 723
LAURA WHALEN
00:37:23.9
 12:02/mile
 62
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 892
JAYNE BRAY
00:57:08.0
 18:19/mile
 61
 F
 80
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 729
RICK MAESER
00:35:24.3
 11:19/mile
 61
 M
 35
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 740
BECKY PRINGLE
00:31:07.2
 9:59/mile
 68
 F
 17
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 614
DAVE BADERTSCHER
00:27:21.8
 8:48/mile
 68
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 777
ALLAN SCHWARTZ
00:33:13.4
 10:41/mile
 65
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 724
PAUL FOSTER
00:33:35.3
 10:46/mile
 65
 M
 32
 

5k Female 70 and up

 
1st
 776
JUDY SCOTT
00:36:09.8
 11:37/mile
 73
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 732
MARILYN CRUMPLER
00:44:03.7
 14:10/mile
 78
 F
 53
 
 
3rd
 870
GLORIA EASLER
00:49:19.5
 15:51/mile
 72
 F
 63
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 613
bob bullington
00:36:21.9
 11:41/mile
 77
 M
 36