Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
GHS Fillie Trot
Grapevine, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
6 & Under
7-8
9-11
12-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
85 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
2045
Lauren Edwards
00:19:21
6:14/mile
17
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
2138
Hayden Murphy
00:16:40
5:20/mile
18
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
2301
Coley Canter
00:24:25
7:43/mile
47
F
17
5K Male Masters
1st
2026
Matthew Celone
00:21:01
6:44/mile
40
M
20
5K Female With No Age
1st
2005
Ruby Kate Atkinson
00:48:26
15:32/mile
1
F
99
5K Male With No Age
1st
2332
Unknown Participant
00:23:46
7:39/mile
1
M
34
2nd
2226
Uknown Participant
00:26:39
8:35/mile
1
M
50
3rd
2326
Unknown Participant
00:26:47
8:38/mile
1
M
54
4th
2356
Unknown Participant
00:29:33
9:31/mile
1
M
70
5th
2335
Uknown Participant
00:33:30
10:48/mile
1
M
81
5K Male 6 & Under
1st
2031
Gavin Clower
00:54:59
17:31/mile
6
M
105
2nd
2034
Owen Clower
00:55:10
17:35/mile
3
M
108
3rd
2032
Jonah Clower
00:55:16
17:37/mile
3
M
110
5K Female 7-8
1st
2128
Clara Mitchell
00:44:06
14:02/mile
8
F
84
5K Male 7-8
1st
2345
Wyatt Belanger
00:33:47
10:40/mile
8
M
84
2nd
2126
Shyam Mishra
00:55:04
17:41/mile
8
M
107
5K Female 9-11
1st
2087
samantha Humphries
00:21:05
6:45/mile
10
F
4
2nd
2086
Nicole Humphries
00:21:32
6:54/mile
10
F
5
3rd
2105
Aubrey Lyda
00:22:14
7:08/mile
11
F
9
4th
2070
Ryan Halliburton
00:28:22
9:05/mile
11
F
30
5th
2164
Courteny Shelton
00:28:27
9:06/mile
10
F
31
5K Male 9-11
1st
2102
Ryan Light
00:23:59
7:40/mile
11
M
36
2nd
2311
Nicolas Castro
00:26:35
8:27/mile
9
M
49
3rd
2038
Tommy Corbett
00:27:00
8:39/mile
11
M
56
4th
2355
Lucas Crisci
00:33:43
10:48/mile
10
M
83
5th
2078
Ethan Hill
00:35:36
11:26/mile
10
M
89
5K Female 12-14
1st
2195
Rachel Sutliff
00:19:45
6:22/mile
13
F
2
2nd
2104
Allie Lyda
00:20:12
6:29/mile
12
F
3
3rd
2036
Sydney Corbett
00:23:50
7:38/mile
13
F
13
4th
2107
Maya Mathew
00:24:24
7:49/mile
14
F
16
5th
2116
Nicki Melcher
00:25:36
8:12/mile
14
F
23
5K Male 12-14
1st
2054
Alfredo Gallegos
00:20:21
6:31/mile
14
M
15
2nd
2140
Derian Neumann
00:20:34
6:35/mile
14
M
18
3rd
2196
Oscar Tapia
00:20:56
6:43/mile
14
M
19
4th
2185
Walker St. John
00:21:45
6:58/mile
12
M
22
5th
2155
Jack Roberts
00:22:28
7:12/mile
14
M
26
5K Female 15-19
1st
2184
Meredith St. John
00:22:10
7:07/mile
15
F
7
2nd
2068
Eliza Hailey
00:22:10
7:06/mile
15
F
8
3rd
2067
Katie Hagen
00:22:21
7:09/mile
15
F
10
4th
2071
Colleen Hamway
00:22:51
7:22/mile
18
F
11
5th
2055
Edith Gallegos
00:23:43
7:35/mile
17
F
12
5K Male 15-19
1st
2016
Kyle Brozovich
00:16:51
5:26/mile
18
M
2
2nd
2115
Mathew Melcher
00:17:56
5:45/mile
16
M
3
3rd
2162
Hunter Samsel
00:18:04
5:47/mile
18
M
4
4th
2044
Kyle Eberlein
00:18:08
5:49/mile
17
M
5
5th
2074
Charlie Hickman
00:18:20
5:53/mile
17
M
6
5K Female 20-24
1st
2076
Rebecca Hicks
00:25:39
8:12/mile
22
F
24
2nd
2002
Kristyn Albert
00:30:29
9:44/mile
24
F
40
5K Male 20-24
1st
2327
Sam Tillery
00:19:27
6:15/mile
24
M
12
2nd
2075
Issac Hicks
00:25:15
8:04/mile
22
M
40
5K Female 25-29
1st
2209
Melissa Watts
00:25:46
8:13/mile
25
F
25
2nd
2010
Erika Bennett
00:28:17
9:05/mile
29
F
29
3rd
2003
Katelyn Albert Burke
00:30:28
9:44/mile
27
F
39
4th
2035
Lacey Cooke
00:32:44
10:29/mile
28
F
51
5th
2051
Tiffany Floyd
00:33:52
10:50/mile
29
F
58
5K Male 25-29
1st
2315
Steven Stocz
00:42:17
13:26/mile
28
M
97
2nd
2123
Timothy Miller
00:58:46
18:43/mile
28
M
111
5K Female 30-34
1st
2039
Alissa Cordes
00:26:11
8:22/mile
34
F
27
2nd
2057
Linda Garcia
00:32:30
10:25/mile
34
F
49
3rd
2161
Desiree Rose
00:39:05
12:31/mile
30
F
71
4th
2149
Courteny Plaeger
00:46:02
14:43/mile
33
F
91
5th
2030
Amanda Clower
00:55:16
17:37/mile
34
F
108
5K Male 30-34
1st
2099
Sean Leonard
00:23:56
7:38/mile
33
M
35
2nd
2342
Jared Chisum
00:29:11
9:18/mile
32
M
68
3rd
2317
Jared Chisum
00:31:25
9:47/mile
32
M
76
4th
2217
Nick Zuniga
00:35:26
11:11/mile
34
M
88
5K Female 35-39
1st
2069
Jamie Halliburton
00:25:04
8:00/mile
38
F
20
2nd
2331
Marian Smith
00:25:22
8:08/mile
37
F
22
3rd
2313
Holly Kraatz
00:30:08
9:35/mile
37
F
34
4th
2120
Lisa Miller
00:37:34
11:58/mile
39
F
67
5th
2157
Kristin Robertson
00:40:17
12:51/mile
35
F
77
5K Male 35-39
1st
2202
Chris Underwood
00:25:20
8:01/mile
39
M
42
2nd
2333
Thomas Hawarden
00:28:21
9:04/mile
39
M
64
3rd
2013
Doug Brooke
00:29:49
9:28/mile
38
M
72
4th
2168
Bret Shields
00:30:26
9:40/mile
39
M
74
5th
2009
Richard Belanger
00:38:36
12:13/mile
38
M
93
5K Female 40-44
1st
2098
Angela Krebbs
00:27:29
8:45/mile
42
F
28
2nd
2191
Lori Steinle
00:30:13
9:35/mile
44
F
35
3rd
2309
Kim Castro
00:30:40
9:46/mile
44
F
42
4th
2066
Jennifer Hagen
00:31:35
10:11/mile
43
F
46
5th
2343
Carissa Stiles
00:37:31
12:02/mile
42
F
66
5K Male 40-44
1st
2194
Matt Sutliff
00:23:02
7:23/mile
44
M
32
2nd
2059
Rick Goad
00:25:31
8:07/mile
43
M
43
3rd
2134
Chris Morris
00:26:09
8:21/mile
43
M
46
4th
2118
Brandon Miller
00:27:29
8:43/mile
41
M
60
5th
2206
Ryan Vidrine
00:28:11
8:55/mile
42
M
63
5K Female 45-49
1st
2169
Tracey Shields
00:30:26
9:41/mile
49
F
38
2nd
2142
Pamela Nosel
00:31:09
9:55/mile
46
F
44
3rd
2203
Michelle Urrutia
00:33:42
10:52/mile
47
F
56
4th
2354
Laurie Crisci
00:33:51
10:48/mile
48
F
57
5th
2064
Jenny Grissom
00:34:10
10:50/mile
48
F
60
5K Male 45-49
1st
2011
Arthur Benzick
00:22:23
7:07/mile
47
M
24
2nd
2021
Rob Cahill
00:24:29
7:50/mile
49
M
38
3rd
2137
Brian Murphy
00:24:30
7:50/mile
47
M
39
4th
2189
Jason Steinle
00:25:40
8:10/mile
45
M
45
5th
2310
Joe Castro
00:26:39
8:28/mile
45
M
51
5K Female 50-54
1st
2058
Dana Gibson
00:25:16
8:04/mile
51
F
21
2nd
2178
Julie Smutzer
00:30:56
9:49/mile
50
F
43
3rd
2090
Carol Jacobs
00:31:31
10:02/mile
54
F
45
4th
2012
Darla Berinti
00:32:33
10:25/mile
50
F
50
5th
2025
Randi Castanuela
00:32:49
10:28/mile
54
F
52
5K Male 50-54
1st
2153
Miller Rick
00:26:12
8:22/mile
54
M
47
2nd
2329
Jeff Goodman
00:26:54
8:34/mile
53
M
55
3rd
2096
Jim Kane
00:28:07
8:49/mile
53
M
62
4th
2336
Greg Biggers
00:30:27
9:46/mile
52
M
75
5th
2179
Richard Smutzer
00:35:59
11:26/mile
52
M
90
5K Female 55-59
1st
2029
Sarah Cloud
00:33:23
10:40/mile
55
F
55
2nd
2348
Irene Munoz-Smith
00:38:03
12:07/mile
59
F
68
3rd
2114
PATRICIA MCNAIR
00:39:43
12:36/mile
59
F
76
4th
2077
Patti Hightower
00:52:02
16:36/mile
56
F
102
5K Male 55-59
1st
2151
Ken Poyenter
00:22:48
7:18/mile
55
M
29
2nd
2053
Jack Franks
00:25:36
8:08/mile
55
M
44
3rd
2172
Dave Simon
00:26:45
8:32/mile
59
M
52
4th
2176
Tony Smith
00:27:02
8:39/mile
55
M
57
5th
2318
Michael Miller
00:28:29
9:02/mile
55
M
66
5K Male 60-64
1st
2223
Fillie Fran
00:26:17
8:21/mile
60
M
48
2nd
2328
Bruce Macleash
00:28:31
9:06/mile
63
M
67
3rd
2112
David McNair
00:40:10
12:44/mile
63
M
94
5K Female 65-69
1st
2192
Nancy Steinle
00:44:37
14:17/mile
69
F
88
2nd
2215
Sheryl Woods
00:52:27
16:45/mile
68
F
105
5K Male 65-69
1st
2092
Mark Johnson
00:34:25
11:00/mile
66
M
85
2nd
2082
Howard Horton
00:47:36
15:07/mile
68
M
100
5K Male 70-74
1st
2048
Jack Englant
00:27:08
8:39/mile
72
M
58