Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
WNY Maple Festival SAPS Race
Franklinville, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run
10K Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 and under
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and older
No age provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
2
BROOKE ADAMS
00:19:19
6:13/mile
28
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
76
SEAN RANDOLPH
00:19:31
6:17/mile
34
M
1
5K Female 19 and under
1st
39
KATHERINE FRASCELLA
00:23:05
7:26/mile
17
F
3
2nd
25
TYRA CLARK
00:23:30
7:34/mile
13
F
4
3rd
92
TAYLOR SMITH
00:26:03
8:24/mile
17
F
7
4th
24
MARISSA CLARK
00:26:58
8:41/mile
13
F
8
5th
9
SOFIA BENTLEY
00:38:32
12:25/mile
10
F
31
6th
10
LILLIAN BENTLEY
00:39:20
12:41/mile
11
F
34
5K Male 19 and under
1st
86
BEN SEIGEL
00:20:30
6:36/mile
16
M
2
2nd
88
NOAH SEIGEL
00:22:24
7:13/mile
13
M
3
3rd
87
ANDERSON SEIGEL
00:24:19
7:50/mile
9
M
6
4th
70
DJ PFEIFFER
00:33:33
10:49/mile
17
M
12
5th
14
DOMINIC BRETON
00:40:27
13:02/mile
11
M
14
5K Female 20-29
1st
84
LAUREN SAGLIMBEN
00:29:05
9:22/mile
23
F
14
2nd
71
LINNEA POLLOCK
00:30:20
9:46/mile
20
F
16
3rd
18
KATHLEEN BROWN
00:31:06
10:01/mile
25
F
17
4th
69
HEIDI NORTON
00:31:19
10:05/mile
28
F
18
5th
94
CHEYENNE STAUFENBERGER
00:32:11
10:22/mile
20
F
21
6th
5
SYDNEY BARRETT
00:32:50
10:35/mile
26
F
23
7th
104
REBECCA WYANT
00:40:44
13:08/mile
24
F
38
5K Male 20-29
1st
64
JACK LEPAGE
00:22:40
7:18/mile
28
M
4
2nd
63
RYAN LEE
00:32:11
10:22/mile
24
M
11
5K Female 30-39
1st
111
Tammy Putt
00:19:37
6:19/mile
32
F
2
2nd
26
ANGELA COLOMAIO
00:25:32
8:13/mile
32
F
6
3rd
15
ELIZABETH BRISKY
00:31:49
10:15/mile
30
F
20
4th
17
RHONDA BROL
00:35:27
11:25/mile
36
F
27
5th
77
KIMBERLY RANDOLPH
00:36:21
11:43/mile
31
F
29
5K Male 30-39
1st
101
JOSH WILCOX
00:27:06
8:44/mile
31
M
8
2nd
78
SHANE RANDOLPH
00:27:39
8:55/mile
30
M
9
5K Female 40-49
1st
23
KATHY CLARK
00:24:57
8:02/mile
43
F
5
2nd
57
JESSICA JORDAN
00:27:20
8:48/mile
40
F
10
3rd
75
JILL RANDOLPH
00:29:00
9:21/mile
40
F
13
4th
114
Danette Green
00:29:30
9:30/mile
46
F
15
5th
93
MARY SONGSTER-ALPIN
00:35:18
11:23/mile
44
F
26
6th
98
RAYANN WHEELER
00:36:17
11:42/mile
44
F
28
7th
60
SHANNON LANDOW
00:36:30
11:46/mile
45
F
30
8th
105
NATALIE ZENT
00:38:54
12:32/mile
43
F
33
5K Male 40-49
1st
108
JOSEPH ZITO
00:23:18
7:30/mile
42
M
5
2nd
106
KEVIN ZENT
00:38:55
12:32/mile
46
M
13
5K Female 50-59
1st
81
PATRICIA ROGOWSKI
00:27:00
8:42/mile
54
F
9
2nd
66
MAGGIE MARREN
00:28:17
9:07/mile
51
F
11
3rd
85
PATRICIA SAGLIMBEN
00:28:28
9:10/mile
56
F
12
4th
47
EILEEN HRYCKOWIAN
00:31:30
10:09/mile
55
F
19
5th
4
SUE BARBER
00:34:25
11:05/mile
56
F
24
6th
79
SUSAN RAPP
00:34:57
11:16/mile
56
F
25
7th
122
HOLLIE GREEN
00:39:38
12:47/mile
59
F
37
5K Male 50-59
1st
119
tom marren
00:26:45
8:37/mile
52
M
7
5K Female 60-69
1st
96
CYNDI WCISLO
00:32:21
10:26/mile
61
F
22
2nd
95
KATHLEEN WALTER
00:39:31
12:44/mile
66
F
35
5K Male 60-69
1st
112
David Weigel
00:28:38
9:14/mile
69
M
10
2nd
1
MICHAEL ABT
00:48:39
15:41/mile
65
M
15
5K Female 70 and older
1st
40
DORTHY GAINES
00:38:42
12:28/mile
70
F
32
2nd
73
EDYE RADICE
00:39:35
12:46/mile
80
F
36