Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Super Hero Dash HPU Kappa Delta
High Point, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
138
Devyn Fleisenhhacker
00:21:47
7:01/mile
19
F
1
2nd
451
Ali Schwartz
00:21:48
7:01/mile
11
F
2
3rd
450
Sarah Schulz
00:22:40
7:18/mile
18
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
325
Jason Barbaretta
00:17:08
5:31/mile
21
M
1
2nd
499
Guillermo Razo
00:17:26
5:37/mile
44
M
2
3rd
102
Jeff Berwager
00:18:14
5:52/mile
21
M
3
5K Female 14 & Under
1st
416
Piper Leinbach
00:26:34
8:34/mile
10
F
8
2nd
415
Elizabeth Leinbach
00:26:37
8:34/mile
12
F
9
3rd
510
Madeline McWharter
00:26:43
8:36/mile
10
F
10
5K Male 14 & Under
1st
349
Nicholas Epps
00:22:11
7:09/mile
11
M
8
2nd
452
Coleman Schwartz
00:22:39
7:18/mile
7
M
10
3rd
477
Mikey Schwartz
00:22:53
7:22/mile
13
M
11
5K Female 15-19
1st
431
Caoimhe McKeon
00:24:59
8:03/mile
19
F
4
2nd
458
Stephanie Smith
00:26:30
8:32/mile
18
F
7
3rd
490
Lindsey Jones
00:27:44
8:56/mile
18
F
16
5K Male 15-19
1st
335
John Breen
00:19:47
6:22/mile
19
M
5
2nd
419
Brock Ellenberger
00:23:08
7:27/mile
19
M
15
3rd
110
GR Dulac
00:27:00
8:42/mile
18
M
27
5K Female 20-24
1st
422
Jessica Mackintosh
00:27:01
8:42/mile
20
F
12
2nd
409
Mikayla Laske
00:27:02
8:42/mile
20
F
13
3rd
508
Meghan Hancock
00:27:53
8:59/mile
24
F
19
5K Male 20-24
1st
449
Matthew Sayger
00:19:29
6:17/mile
21
M
4
2nd
345
Sean Danielczyk
00:21:20
6:52/mile
21
M
6
3rd
149
DAN FLEMING
00:21:22
6:53/mile
21
M
7
5K Female 25-29
1st
438
Megan Perry
00:25:37
8:15/mile
25
F
6
2nd
426
Meredith McCall
00:31:12
10:03/mile
29
F
31
5K Male 25-29
1st
437
Brien Perkins
00:47:49
15:25/mile
28
M
40
5K Female 30-34
1st
476
Kisha Yokeley
00:27:07
8:44/mile
32
F
15
2nd
493
Mary Keevev
00:31:07
10:02/mile
32
F
30
5K Female 35-39
1st
324
Shelly Arsenault
00:34:52
11:14/mile
38
F
37
5K Male 35-39
1st
498
Alex Moore
00:22:53
7:22/mile
38
M
12
2nd
127
Bralen Covington
00:29:22
9:28/mile
39
M
32
5K Female 40-44
1st
429
Missy McCorquodale
00:25:36
8:15/mile
42
F
5
2nd
442
Lori Reader
00:26:58
8:41/mile
41
F
11
3rd
448
Melissa Sams
00:27:02
8:43/mile
40
F
14
5K Male 40-44
1st
509
Tad Godwin
00:24:58
8:02/mile
40
M
18
2nd
100
Blake McWharter
00:26:51
8:39/mile
41
M
24
3rd
428
Danny McCorquodale
00:26:57
8:41/mile
44
M
26
5K Female 45-49
1st
475
Angela Wynes
00:30:16
9:45/mile
46
F
29
2nd
421
Lauren Logan
00:32:15
10:23/mile
48
F
33
3rd
461
Stephanie Thompson
00:46:17
14:55/mile
47
F
46
5K Male 45-49
1st
503
Earl Koontz
00:22:23
7:13/mile
45
M
9
2nd
350
Matt Eviston
00:25:07
8:05/mile
45
M
20
3rd
420
Allan Logan
00:25:42
8:17/mile
46
M
21
5K Female 50-54
1st
430
Laura McFarlane
00:27:50
8:58/mile
54
F
18
2nd
342
Laura Craven
00:33:35
10:49/mile
52
F
34
5K Male 50-54
1st
470
Steven Wangerin
00:29:43
9:35/mile
52
M
33
2nd
495
Thomas Marlowe
00:38:54
12:32/mile
51
M
37
5K Female 55-59
1st
432
Susan McKeown
00:29:04
9:22/mile
55
F
21
5K Male 55-59
1st
507
Steve Hancock
00:27:53
8:59/mile
56
M
29
5K Male 60-64
1st
354
Al Fiore
00:49:57
16:06/mile
61
M
41
5K Female 70+
1st
406
Linda Klein
00:49:04
15:49/mile
73
F
52