Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run Away with Cirque
Las Vegas, NV
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
5K
5K Employee Winner
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and Under
11-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
423
Shelby Nelson
00:19:48
6:23/mile
24
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
731
Andrew Duncan
00:16:23
5:16/mile
49
M
1
5K Female 10 and Under
1st
522
Savanna Salinas
00:28:03
9:01/mile
6
F
36
2nd
292
Jocelyn Hunt
00:31:00
9:41/mile
9
F
64
3rd
34
Sophia Baldi
00:37:54
11:25/mile
10
F
177
5K Male 10 and Under
1st
502
blaine rosenberg
00:26:05
8:22/mile
10
M
57
2nd
129
Lincoln Comin
00:28:58
9:18/mile
10
M
90
3rd
76
Jack Brannon
00:31:25
9:25/mile
9
M
111
5K Female 11-14
1st
498
sienna robinson
00:27:33
8:52/mile
11
F
30
2nd
636
Katrina Williams
00:29:19
9:20/mile
12
F
53
3rd
525
Elena Sands
00:29:21
9:25/mile
12
F
54
5K Male 11-14
1st
386
Kennedy McClendon
00:22:10
7:08/mile
14
M
20
2nd
103
John Carleton
00:22:12
7:08/mile
14
M
21
3rd
172
Erik Edmondson
00:22:13
7:09/mile
11
M
22
5K Female 15-19
1st
65
Audrey Boch Collins
00:24:01
7:42/mile
15
F
6
2nd
285
Isabel Hosafros
00:25:52
8:14/mile
15
F
16
3rd
315
Cynthia Kalenits
00:28:28
8:57/mile
15
F
42
5K Male 15-19
1st
225
Trevor Goldsmith
00:19:30
6:15/mile
17
M
7
2nd
9
Evan Alejandro
00:34:39
11:05/mile
17
M
149
3rd
6
Dylan Albrecht
00:39:46
11:47/mile
16
M
176
5K Female 20-29
1st
260
Braidynn Harchis
00:20:42
6:39/mile
25
F
3
2nd
413
Hannah Morris
00:24:11
7:41/mile
29
F
7
3rd
305
GWYNDOLYN JAMES
00:25:28
8:09/mile
25
F
14
5K Male 20-29
1st
424
Shi-Quan Nettingham
00:16:40
5:21/mile
22
M
2
2nd
393
Jeremy McManaway
00:20:05
6:27/mile
23
M
9
3rd
581
Matthew Terry
00:22:45
7:17/mile
24
M
25
5K Female 30-39
1st
107
Tanya Carrier
00:20:24
6:33/mile
37
F
2
2nd
310
Nicole Jewell
00:21:08
6:47/mile
39
F
4
3rd
681
Stephanie Siclari
00:23:54
7:41/mile
34
F
5
5K Male 30-39
1st
615
Jeremy Wallace
00:17:43
5:42/mile
38
M
3
2nd
247
Charles Hackenheimer Jr.
00:18:10
5:50/mile
36
M
4
3rd
333
Evan Korn
00:18:12
5:51/mile
30
M
5
5K Female 40-49
1st
410
Connie Moore
00:24:54
8:00/mile
48
F
8
2nd
22
Erica Anderson
00:25:09
8:06/mile
40
F
10
3rd
606
Stephanie Virding
00:25:15
8:06/mile
48
F
11
5K Male 40-49
1st
284
Eric Hosafros
00:18:18
5:53/mile
45
M
6
2nd
344
Tony Larson
00:21:06
6:39/mile
41
M
13
3rd
235
Jason Greisen
00:21:47
6:58/mile
40
M
18
5K Female 50-59
1st
336
Mary Kriner
00:25:45
8:14/mile
56
F
15
2nd
175
Sylvie Edmondson
00:25:54
8:20/mile
50
F
17
3rd
352
Sheryl Lellis
00:26:13
8:22/mile
53
F
20
5K Male 50-59
1st
127
Terence Cogle
00:19:45
6:21/mile
53
M
8
2nd
10
James Alejandro
00:20:31
6:35/mile
53
M
10
3rd
13
Bill Allan
00:21:42
6:59/mile
59
M
17
5K Female 60-69
1st
204
Nancy Fuller
00:27:31
8:49/mile
66
F
28
2nd
568
Debra Stokes
00:28:10
9:00/mile
60
F
39
3rd
489
Maria Riach
00:32:06
10:15/mile
61
F
83
5K Male 60-69
1st
732
Lou Gunderman
00:20:35
6:37/mile
64
M
11
2nd
207
Johnny Garcia
00:22:56
7:23/mile
60
M
31
3rd
703
JW Hawronsky
00:23:05
7:25/mile
63
M
33
5K Female 70-79
1st
318
Jacqueline Kaner
00:35:33
10:38/mile
72
F
141
2nd
130
Amanda Conley
00:37:25
11:53/mile
70
F
169
3rd
353
Joanne Lieberman
00:41:21
12:30/mile
74
F
222
5K Male 70-79
1st
23
Ellis Andrews
00:21:26
6:54/mile
72
M
15
2nd
481
JOHN RAINEY
00:26:32
8:31/mile
70
M
60
3rd
219
Gary Giese
00:27:19
8:45/mile
73
M
72
5K Male No Age
1st
710
Brian Oneill
00:36:48
10:38/mile
98
M
164