O'Round The Loch Run

Emmetsburg, IA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 119
LAUREN ERICKSON
00:22:02.9
 7:06/mile
 15
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 110
SCOTT BROWN
00:18:42.9
 6:02/mile
 35
 M
 1
 

5K Female 13 and U

 
1st
 215
RUBY NELSON
00:28:04.3
 9:03/mile
 13
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 210
ALAYNA WINGATE
00:29:07.9
 9:23/mile
 13
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 168
MADISON MARCO
00:29:09.1
 9:24/mile
 13
 F
 19
 

5K Male 13 and U

 
1st
 193
BILLY PLANT
00:25:40.9
 8:17/mile
 13
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 201
KWANELE SACKETT
00:28:32.3
 9:12/mile
 12
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 251
TATTUM FRIES
00:29:29.0
 9:30/mile
 13
 M
 24
 

5K Female 14 - 19

 
1st
 172
GRACE MEYER
00:24:31.3
 7:54/mile
 19
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 173
FAITH MEYER
00:24:31.3
 7:54/mile
 19
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 192
BAILEY PLANT
00:25:35.7
 8:15/mile
 14
 F
 5
 

5K Male 14 - 19

 
1st
 187
RYAN O'GRADY
00:21:00.2
 6:46/mile
 14
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 167
JEREMIAH MANWARREN
00:21:07.1
 6:48/mile
 19
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 117
ADAM DEITERING
00:21:52.8
 7:03/mile
 17
 M
 5
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 136
CAITLYN HART
00:26:02.1
 8:23/mile
 20
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 206
RACHEL THOMPSON
00:26:31.0
 8:33/mile
 24
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 200
MARIAH ROTH
00:32:06.2
 10:21/mile
 29
 F
 31
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 134
JAKE HANSEN
00:24:24.0
 7:52/mile
 22
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 186
CALEB NUEHRING
00:28:04.3
 9:03/mile
 23
 M
 19
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 133
EMILY HAMERLINCK
00:27:28.5
 8:51/mile
 31
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 122
JASMINE FITZGERALD
00:28:07.4
 9:04/mile
 34
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 154
JEAN KAUL
00:28:36.2
 9:13/mile
 30
 F
 16
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 185
TOM NOSTROM
00:19:24.0
 6:15/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 121
CORY FISHER
00:23:23.4
 7:32/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 143
ADAM HILL
00:34:00.2
 10:58/mile
 38
 M
 28
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 166
LISA LUNDGREN
00:24:05.8
 7:46/mile
 48
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 116
SUEANNE DEITERING
00:25:50.9
 8:20/mile
 48
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 102
BETH ALESCH
00:26:15.7
 8:28/mile
 41
 F
 9
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 132
MARK HAMERLINCK
00:28:29.9
 9:11/mile
 41
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 144
TED HINES
00:28:59.7
 9:21/mile
 46
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 249
TRAVIS FRIES
00:29:29.3
 9:30/mile
 40
 M
 25
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 114
NANCY DEGEN
00:27:30.7
 8:52/mile
 53
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 139
JO RENEE HARTUNG
00:33:53.7
 10:56/mile
 58
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 182
DEBBY MYERS
00:34:46.0
 11:12/mile
 59
 F
 39
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 129
JON GRICE
00:32:42.7
 10:33/mile
 53
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 112
JOSEPH CASH
00:34:51.3
 11:14/mile
 59
 M
 31
 

5K Female 60 and O

 
1st
 162
SUSAN LEEPER
00:31:22.4
 10:07/mile
 62
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 451
PATTY PROM
00:32:49.7
 10:35/mile
 66
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 105
SUSAN BECKER
00:44:31.8
 14:21/mile
 63
 F
 50
 

5K Male 60 and O

 
1st
 203
BRAD STROM
00:23:27.3
 7:33/mile
 61
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 176
ALAN MILLS
00:23:32.6
 7:35/mile
 62
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 155
JOHN KENYON
00:26:33.7
 8:34/mile
 62
 M
 17