Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Kiwanis Spring K Classic 5K/10K
Roswell, GA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
Race:
10K
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60 &Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
413
SHEILA DILBECK
00:53:10
8:34/mile
52
F
1
10K Overall Males
1st
452
SETH WATSON
00:40:39
6:33/mile
35
M
1
10K Female Masters
1st
423
JENNIFER HEAD
00:53:57
8:41/mile
41
F
2
10K Male Masters
1st
462
BRIAN ONEILL
00:49:29
7:58/mile
40
M
8
10K Female 10 & Under
1st
458
CHANDLER WILKES
01:11:34
11:32/mile
9
F
22
10K Male 11-14
1st
451
JOSEPH VOS
00:47:14
7:36/mile
11
M
4
10K Female 15-19
1st
437
MICHELLE PICK
00:56:57
9:10/mile
19
F
4
10K Male 15-19
1st
406
NICOLAS BERENGUER
00:49:00
7:53/mile
19
M
6
10K Female 25-29
1st
453
LAUREN WOOD
00:58:44
9:27/mile
28
F
7
2nd
438
VERONICA PIMENTEL
01:03:03
10:07/mile
26
F
14
3rd
429
SARAH MASSIE
01:13:45
11:53/mile
26
F
27
10K Female 30-34
1st
454
SARAH WRIGHT
00:58:00
9:20/mile
32
F
6
2nd
421
AIRIANNE GUTMANN
01:00:24
9:40/mile
32
F
8
3rd
459
JONNA WILKES
01:11:34
11:31/mile
33
F
23
10K Male 30-34
1st
446
GARY STEWART
00:42:06
6:47/mile
31
M
3
10K Female 35-39
1st
432
SHANNA MURRAY
01:01:40
9:55/mile
35
F
9
2nd
414
MARYJANE DOWLING
01:01:41
9:55/mile
35
F
10
3rd
425
EMILY KAMINSKI
01:07:51
10:55/mile
38
F
18
10K Male 35-39
1st
403
AUBREY BAILEY
00:41:21
6:39/mile
35
M
2
2nd
439
MATT PORRITT
00:48:08
7:45/mile
36
M
5
3rd
456
JD DOUGHNEG
00:49:01
7:53/mile
36
M
7
10K Female 40-44
1st
436
LAURA PETERSON
01:01:43
9:56/mile
44
F
11
2nd
410
JULIE CRAIG
01:02:05
10:00/mile
41
F
12
3rd
430
MARIA MERZOUK
01:02:14
10:00/mile
41
F
13
10K Male 40-44
1st
409
TRAVIS BURTON
00:51:52
8:21/mile
41
M
10
2nd
431
RICK MERZOUK
01:08:36
11:02/mile
42
M
19
10K Female 45-49
1st
405
VALERIE BARCKHOFF
00:57:30
9:15/mile
46
F
5
2nd
422
KARI HAWKINS
01:04:07
10:19/mile
46
F
15
3rd
407
EVELYN BOLDEN
01:10:37
11:21/mile
48
F
21
10K Male 45-49
1st
428
ROBERT LEHMAN
00:50:48
8:11/mile
49
M
9
2nd
457
BRADLEY KECK
00:58:08
9:21/mile
47
M
13
3rd
404
GREG BARCKHOFF
00:58:22
9:23/mile
46
M
15
10K Female 50-54
1st
447
CATHY STOUT
00:56:35
9:06/mile
51
F
3
10K Male 50-54
1st
408
KEN BOYD
00:58:08
9:21/mile
51
M
14
10K Female 55-59
1st
440
SAUNDI SHAPIRO
01:12:28
11:39/mile
56
F
26
10K Male 55-59
1st
433
DEL NACE
00:58:54
9:28/mile
57
M
16
10K Female 60 &Over
1st
445
ELAINE STEINHAUER-SLEZAK
01:06:36
10:43/mile
65
F
16
2nd
424
JANET HORTON
01:25:05
13:42/mile
62
F
30
10K Male 60 &Over
1st
455
BILL HEIKKILA
00:53:49
8:40/mile
67
M
11
2nd
442
ANDREW SHERWOOD
01:02:11
10:01/mile
76
M
17
3rd
417
FOX FERREL
01:11:06
11:26/mile
75
M
20