Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
CBRE Cares Annual Catch the Leprechaun
Las Vegas, NV
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and Under
11-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
739
Hailey Dropkin
00:24:56
8:02/mile
23
F
1
2nd
742
Young Erica
00:25:23
8:11/mile
28
F
2
3rd
782
Taylor Kailey
00:25:28
8:12/mile
15
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
780
Neubeck Justin
00:18:12
5:52/mile
14
M
1
2nd
840
Neubeck Ryan
00:21:00
6:46/mile
15
M
2
3rd
724
Ethan Card
00:21:55
7:04/mile
16
M
3
5K Female Masters
1st
788
Phillips Kristi
00:28:12
9:05/mile
51
F
7
2nd
751
Ann Glover
00:28:14
9:06/mile
60
F
8
3rd
882
Monique Purdy
00:29:00
9:21/mile
40
F
9
5K Male Masters
1st
875
Paul Walsh
00:22:11
7:09/mile
43
M
4
2nd
834
Dean Rippee
00:23:35
7:36/mile
61
M
6
3rd
704
Daniel Alvarez
00:25:25
8:11/mile
48
M
11
5K Female 10 and Under
1st
851
Sestili Sophie
00:44:53
14:28/mile
9
F
56
2nd
758
Alyson Halstead
00:52:43
17:00/mile
6
F
68
5K Female 11-19
1st
857
Avery Thamert
00:32:07
10:21/mile
13
F
21
2nd
867
Megan Ybarra
00:32:30
10:28/mile
13
F
22
3rd
727
Jocelyn Christison
00:37:04
11:57/mile
13
F
36
5K Male 11-19
1st
856
DeMille Tanner
00:24:13
7:48/mile
15
M
10
2nd
725
Levi Card
00:27:33
8:53/mile
15
M
16
3rd
880
Roman Purdy
00:31:50
10:16/mile
12
M
33
5K Female 20-29
1st
814
LaCour Nicole
00:25:31
8:13/mile
28
F
4
2nd
876
Amanda Biehle
00:26:04
8:24/mile
27
F
5
3rd
805
Keelin McLachlan
00:27:33
8:53/mile
24
F
6
5K Male 20-29
1st
841
Adam Schmitt
00:24:01
7:44/mile
24
M
8
2nd
860
Kenny Utler
00:24:11
7:47/mile
24
M
9
3rd
804
Michael McCoy
00:27:27
8:51/mile
28
M
14
5K Female 30-39
1st
852
Joshlyn Steele
00:29:09
9:23/mile
33
F
10
2nd
871
Jenifer Kiszka
00:31:26
10:08/mile
36
F
17
3rd
815
Kiana O'Day
00:33:15
10:43/mile
39
F
24
5K Male 30-39
1st
774
Bates Jeffrey
00:23:08
7:27/mile
37
M
5
2nd
733
Scott Davis
00:23:50
7:41/mile
33
M
7
3rd
836
Hernandez Robert
00:28:17
9:07/mile
30
M
19
5K Female 40-49
1st
778
Roxanne Johnston-Card
00:29:17
9:26/mile
49
F
11
2nd
862
Laura Wicke
00:29:48
9:36/mile
42
F
12
3rd
837
Budny Rocio
00:30:21
9:47/mile
49
F
13
5K Male 40-49
1st
877
William Breazeale
00:26:00
8:22/mile
48
M
12
2nd
824
Steve Phillips
00:27:23
8:49/mile
48
M
13
3rd
878
Jasin Fincham
00:28:34
9:12/mile
40
M
22
5K Female 50-59
1st
753
Sue Gonzalez
00:36:52
11:53/mile
59
F
33
2nd
717
Carol Brown
00:38:49
12:31/mile
57
F
41
3rd
835
Pam Rippee
00:39:47
12:49/mile
54
F
43
5K Male 50-59
1st
723
David Card
00:28:32
9:12/mile
50
M
21
2nd
773
Russ Jacobs
00:29:56
9:39/mile
58
M
25
3rd
740
Brendan Egan
00:34:50
11:14/mile
58
M
38
5K Female 60-69
1st
829
Maria Riach
00:33:22
10:45/mile
61
F
25
5K Male 60-69
1st
861
David Van Campen
00:29:17
9:26/mile
64
M
23
5K Female 70+
1st
749
Darlene Frias
00:59:24
19:12/mile
71
F
70