Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run For The Lake 5K
McGregor, MN
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run For The Lake
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and U
15 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70 and O
No Age Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Female 14 and U
1st
789
Jenna Host
00:24:29.4
7:54/mile
13
F
2
2nd
881
Nicole Beutz
00:24:35.8
7:54/mile
14
F
3
3rd
861
Molly Ryan
00:27:40.2
8:55/mile
10
F
10
5K Male 14 and U
1st
830
Cameron Schulz
00:22:25.4
7:14/mile
14
M
2
2nd
811
Ryan Olson
00:22:59.9
7:25/mile
13
M
5
3rd
870
Ronnie Dahlberg
00:23:34.9
7:35/mile
10
M
7
5K Male 15 - 19
1st
844
Josh Nordstrom
00:19:22.0
6:13/mile
17
M
1
2nd
843
Mitchell Obrien
00:28:53.1
9:17/mile
17
M
26
5K Female 20 - 29
1st
821
Kaitlyn Proulx
00:24:59.1
8:02/mile
24
F
4
2nd
797
Sasha Leibold
00:29:16.8
9:24/mile
20
F
16
3rd
771
Nicole Cook
00:31:42.2
10:10/mile
29
F
25
5K Male 20 - 29
1st
776
Bradley Engels
00:24:52.6
8:00/mile
20
M
9
2nd
778
Brandon Engels
00:33:30.0
10:45/mile
22
M
35
3rd
809
Dan Olsen
00:35:08.7
11:17/mile
28
M
37
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
873
Jennifer Klava
00:22:39.0
7:17/mile
34
F
1
2nd
862
Jody Welty
00:25:20.9
8:10/mile
35
F
5
3rd
772
Christina Czech
00:25:21.7
8:10/mile
33
F
6
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
758
Shane Anderson
00:22:52.1
7:22/mile
36
M
4
2nd
814
Andy Petzold
00:25:42.6
8:16/mile
33
M
12
3rd
767
Adam Britz
00:25:49.7
8:18/mile
35
M
13
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
846
Mary Ames
00:26:56.7
8:40/mile
43
F
8
2nd
859
Elise Ryan
00:27:50.8
8:58/mile
42
F
11
3rd
819
Molly Prokott
00:28:39.3
9:13/mile
41
F
15
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
775
Warren Eck
00:22:26.9
7:13/mile
46
M
3
2nd
845
Mark Lubben
00:23:17.9
7:28/mile
48
M
6
3rd
847
Jim Ames
00:23:40.5
7:38/mile
47
M
8
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
822
Kathryn Rehwaldt
00:28:36.5
9:13/mile
57
F
13
2nd
780
Judy Ernhart
00:31:23.0
10:07/mile
51
F
21
3rd
812
Cathy Pavlak
00:31:23.6
10:06/mile
56
F
22
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
832
Bill Stefano
00:25:59.5
8:22/mile
54
M
14
2nd
791
Bob Johnson
00:27:59.8
8:59/mile
51
M
20
3rd
823
Bruce Rehwaldt
00:28:48.7
9:15/mile
57
M
25
5K Female 60 - 69
1st
788
Nancy Hartman
00:40:54.0
13:07/mile
67
F
52
2nd
786
Katy Gregort
00:44:21.5
14:13/mile
60
F
63
3rd
851
Patti Balogh
00:54:49.3
17:37/mile
60
F
79
5K Male 60 - 69
1st
829
Bob Sanft
00:30:47.1
9:55/mile
60
M
30
2nd
867
Tom Adams
00:31:06.9
10:01/mile
69
M
31
3rd
857
Dick Tast
00:40:05.2
12:49/mile
68
M
40
5K Female 70 and O
1st
817
Barbara Pilney
00:51:01.8
16:26/mile
75
F
74
2nd
849
Karen Bowen
00:54:32.2
17:31/mile
71
F
78
3rd
759
Kathryn Beatty
01:02:56.7
20:12/mile
70
F
82
5K Female No Age Given
1st
877
Rhonda Holland
00:31:31.1
10:07/mile
99
F
23
2nd
854
Glory Swedberg
00:32:55.3
10:33/mile
99
F
28