HTC Bunny Hop

West Point, IA



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 185
Brandy Jacobs
00:22:37
 7:17/mile
 31
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 97
Matt Hellige
00:19:31
 6:17/mile
 15
 M
 1
 

5k Female 13 & Under

 
1st
 111
Anna Sobczak
00:27:12
 8:46/mile
 13
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 194
Teagan Snaadt
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 10
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 179
Madison Huebner
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 11
 F
 14
 

5k Male 13 & Under

 
1st
 139
Austin Miller
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 13
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 193
Tate Green
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 10
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 178
Dayton Davis
00:22:50
 7:21/mile
 13
 M
 8
 

5k Female 14-19

 
1st
 207
Laura Box
00:24:00
 7:44/mile
 18
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 218
Amanda St Clair
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 15
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 210
Pailyn Groene
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 14
 F
 4
 

5k Male 14-19

 
1st
 170
Caleb Denning
00:26:31
 8:32/mile
 14
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 93
Alec Mehmert
00:30:16
 9:45/mile
 16
 M
 27
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 181
Stephanie Schulte
00:27:31
 8:52/mile
 24
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 165
Kaitlyn Spieler
00:28:23
 9:09/mile
 22
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 115
Jacquelyn Knustrom
00:29:46
 9:36/mile
 22
 F
 18
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 222
Thomas Klann
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 26
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 242
Albert Cassaul
00:26:33
 8:33/mile
 28
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 182
Jacob Reiter
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 24
 M
 19
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 66
Sonya Wenzel
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 123
Jessica Moeller
00:26:43
 8:36/mile
 37
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 84
Meranda Anderson
00:29:03
 9:22/mile
 37
 F
 16
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 201
Travis Miller
00:21:15
 6:51/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 204
Alfonso Arevalo
00:22:45
 7:20/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 198
Ryan Wilson
00:23:45
 7:39/mile
 33
 M
 9
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 18
Chris Otte
00:27:56
 9:00/mile
 43
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 138
Amy Merschman
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 42
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 32
Jen Fett
00:30:32
 9:50/mile
 46
 F
 23
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 199
Greg Hymes
00:22:08
 7:08/mile
 42
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 206
Jeff Abbey
00:22:18
 7:11/mile
 48
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 69
Zach Wenzel
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 42
 M
 15
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 43
Christy Demey
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 57
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 86
Colleen Krogmeier
00:37:14
 12:00/mile
 58
 F
 51
 
 
3rd
 20
Susan Fedler
00:39:27
 12:43/mile
 58
 F
 64
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 140
Bill Yaley
00:24:12
 7:48/mile
 59
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 215
Tom Wilkens
00:29:50
 9:37/mile
 53
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 124
Tad Boeding
00:30:41
 9:53/mile
 52
 M
 29
 

5k Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 23
Carol Snaadt
00:31:22
 10:06/mile
 64
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 71
Marcia Kruse
00:34:21
 11:04/mile
 65
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 38
Cindy Coffey
00:37:14
 12:00/mile
 63
 F
 50
 

5k Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 127
Rob Bartlett
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 68
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 22
Tim Snaadt
00:32:58
 10:37/mile
 66
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 96
Ken Richman
00:37:29
 12:05/mile
 74
 M
 43