Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Faster Than A Pastor
arlington, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
12 & Under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
132
Rhonda Dunn
00:22:32
7:15/mile
41
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
102
David Adjei
00:18:48
6:03/mile
36
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
147
Mary HIbbs
00:22:55
7:22/mile
53
F
2
5K Male Masters
1st
238
KENT LUNSKI
00:22:04
7:04/mile
48
M
7
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
141
Madelyn Greenwich
00:28:05
9:03/mile
7
F
9
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
140
Gabe Greenwich
00:20:41
6:40/mile
11
M
2
2nd
139
Caleb Greenwich
00:21:24
6:54/mile
9
M
3
3rd
241
CHRISTOPHER LUNSTEI
00:24:19
7:50/mile
11
M
12
4th
171
Caleb Martin
00:28:49
9:17/mile
11
M
21
5th
172
Kelvin Martin
00:28:53
9:18/mile
12
M
22
5K Female 13-19
1st
227
VICTORIA TURNER
00:27:23
8:49/mile
13
F
5
2nd
173
Lauren Martin
00:30:10
9:42/mile
15
F
11
3rd
178
Megan McClelen
00:31:13
10:03/mile
19
F
13
5K Male 13-19
1st
110
Colby Becker
00:21:27
6:54/mile
14
M
4
2nd
169
Curt Leland
00:21:55
7:03/mile
16
M
5
3rd
170
Bailey Manasco
00:23:01
7:25/mile
15
M
8
4th
124
David Cerda
00:23:02
7:25/mile
17
M
9
5th
219
JONATHAN WONG
00:23:41
7:37/mile
16
M
10
5K Female 20-29
1st
223
JAIMIE HUBBS
00:27:29
8:51/mile
24
F
6
2nd
179
Jen McCutchen
00:30:57
9:57/mile
28
F
12
5K Male 20-29
1st
180
Mitch McCutchen
00:30:57
9:56/mile
27
M
25
5K Female 30-39
1st
232
MACI HOLLOWAY
00:33:26
10:46/mile
32
F
15
2nd
245
CLAUDIA CHU
00:35:39
11:28/mile
39
F
17
5K Male 30-39
1st
118
Alan Branch
00:21:57
7:02/mile
39
M
6
2nd
191
Evan Page
00:23:54
7:41/mile
33
M
11
3rd
248
CORY DUGAN
00:26:23
8:22/mile
36
M
16
4th
159
Justin Huntley
00:27:37
8:45/mile
34
M
19
5th
145
Eric Herrstrom
00:31:55
10:16/mile
39
M
27
5K Female 40-49
1st
253
Heather Brooks
00:26:51
8:38/mile
43
F
4
2nd
129
Sally Davenport
00:28:56
9:16/mile
42
F
10
5K Male 40-49
1st
243
WILL JOHNSON
00:25:08
8:06/mile
43
M
13
2nd
121
Glen Brunk
00:26:51
8:37/mile
45
M
17
3rd
217
CHRIS WONG
00:34:30
11:07/mile
46
M
33
4th
164
Kent Kerley
00:37:24
12:01/mile
42
M
36
5K Female 50-59
1st
115
Karen Bondurant
00:24:52
8:00/mile
55
F
3
2nd
126
Terre Coble
00:27:53
8:58/mile
51
F
7
3rd
133
Sue Flahaut
00:27:57
8:55/mile
57
F
8
4th
199
cleva steadman
00:31:33
10:08/mile
56
F
14
5th
113
Nancy Birdwell
00:34:39
11:09/mile
56
F
16
5K Male 50-59
1st
246
BRAD MADISON
00:33:14
10:37/mile
53
M
30
5K Male 60 & Over
1st
210
dan wood
00:32:32
10:26/mile
74
M
29
2nd
190
David Muzzy
00:35:40
11:26/mile
64
M
34